Curling Scores

W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa Final
Team Homan (6)
Jones Final
McCarville (7)
Einarson 10  Final
Kim (5)
Wrana Final
Duncan (7)
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 11:30am ET
Bottcher 7th
McEwen
Retornaz 7th
Flasch
Koe 7th
Hoesli
Gushue 7th
Howard
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Ramsfjell Final
Edin (8)
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Ladouceur (8)
D: Hardline Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Walker/Muyres Final
Dodds/Mouat (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm MT
Webb Final
Hartung (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic
Canmore/Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00pm MT
Albrecht/Wozniak Final
Peterman/Gallant (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:00pm EET
Bryce Final
Gosgens (8)
Walstad Final
Huerlimann (1)
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:30pm ET
Menard Final
Asselin (8)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:00pm CT
Wasylik Final
Chambers (5)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm CT
Peterson Final
Ackland (6)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

World Team Rankings: MIXED DOUBLES

WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MIXED DOUBLES
Beginning of Season Points Breakdown. Players' retain their share of points earned from last season and apply it forward based on the rules here: WCF WTR Calculations
RankPointsTeamFemale (50%)Male (50%)
1 252.548 Skaslien/Nedregotten
Kristin Moen
Skaslien
126.274 Magnus
Nedregotten
126.274
2 193.826 Rupp/Wunderlin
Daniela
Rupp
96.913 Kevin
Wunderlin
96.913
3 165.862 Paulova/Paul
Zuzana
Paulova
82.931 Tomas
Paul
82.931
4 161.410 Perret/Rios
Jenny
Perret
80.705 Martin
Rios
80.705
5 134.804 Schoell/Harsch
Pia-Lisa
Schoell
67.402 Klaudius
Harsch
67.402
6 127.768 Kaldvee/Lill
Marie
Kaldvee
63.884 Harri
Lill
63.884
7 120.266 Dodds/Mouat
Jennifer
Dodds
60.133 Bruce
Mouat
60.133
8 119.626 Persinger/Plys
Vicky
Persinger
59.813 Christopher
Plys
59.813
9 118.600 Gill/Hewitt
Tahli
Gill
59.300 Dean
Hewitt
59.300
10 111.258 Desjardins/Desjardins
Emilie
Desjardins
53.742 Robert
Desjardins
57.516
11 102.757 Grandy/Janssen
Clancy
Grandy
49.853 Patrick
Janssen
52.904
12 100.804 Vestman/Ahlberg
Therese
Vestman
50.402 Robin
Ahlberg
50.402
13 98.158 St-Georges/Asselin
Laurie
St-Georges
49.079 Felix
Asselin
49.079
14 95.429 Martin/Griffith
Nancy
Martin
51.633 Tyrel
Griffith
43.796
15 94.703 Weagle/Epping
Lisa
Weagle
37.363 John
Epping
57.340
16 92.986 Liscumb/Liscumb
Catherine
Liscumb
46.493 Chris
Liscumb
46.493
17 88.870 Wasylkiw/Konings
Lauren
Wasylkiw
44.435 Shane
Konings
44.435
18 88.288 Ramsfjell/Ramsfjell
Maia
Ramsfjell
44.144 Magnus
Ramsfjell
44.144
19 85.357 Peterman/Gallant
Jocelyn
Peterman
46.674 Brett
Gallant
38.683
20 81.688 Adams/Robichaud
Melissa
Adams
40.844 Alex
Robichaud
40.844
21 77.102 Hamilton/Hamilton
Rebecca
Hamilton
38.551 Matt
Hamilton
38.551
22 70.170 Hersikorn/Laycock
Patty
Hersikorn
34.925 Steve
Laycock
35.245
23 65.606 Tremblay/Lanoue
Kelly
Tremblay
32.803 Pierre
Lanoue
32.803
24 63.543 Carey/Hodgson
Chelsea
Carey
43.645 Colin
Hodgson
19.898
25 62.354 Cheal/Cheal
Lauren
Cheal
31.177 Greg
Cheal
31.177
26 60.426 Bouchard/Charest
Veronique
Bouchard
30.213 Jean-Francois
Charest
30.213
27 57.541 Horton/Morissette
Lauren
Horton
19.401 Pierre-Luc
Morissette
38.140
28 55.074 Jones/Laing
Jennifer
Jones
27.537 Brent
Laing
27.537
29 52.802 Walczak/Augustyniak
Adela
Walczak
26.401 Andrzej
Augustyniak
26.401
30 52.544 Immonen/Sipila
Lotta
Immonen
26.272 Markus
Sipila
26.272
31 51.596 Anderson/Stopera
Sarah
Anderson
33.012 Andrew
Stopera
18.584
32 50.631 Armstrong/Stewart
Jennifer
Armstrong
12.886 Brayden
Stewart
37.745
33 48.506 Just/Deis
Sherry
Just
24.253 Ryan
Deis
24.253
34 48.338 Walker/Muyres
Laura
Walker
24.169 Kirk
Muyres
24.169
35 47.390 Tuck/Tuck
Kimberly
Tuck
47.390 Wayne
Tuck
0.000
36 45.230 Birchard/Morris
Shannon
Birchard
5.276 John
Morris
39.954
37 44.696 Laplante/Gibeau
Audrey
Laplante
22.348 Jasmin
Gibeau
22.348
38 43.707 Broderson/Kleibrink
Chantele
Broderson
24.057 Kyler
Kleibrink
19.650
39 43.664 Otaegi/Unanue
Oihane
Otaegi
21.832 Mikel
Unanue
21.832
40 40.612 Madisson/Kukner
Triin
Madisson
20.306 Karl
Kukner
20.306
41 39.954 Homan/Tardi
Rachel
Homan
39.954 Tyler
Tardi
0.000
42 39.191 Thiesse/Dropkin
Cory
Thiesse
6.179 Korey
Dropkin
33.012
43 38.404 Springer/Springer
Jill
Springer
19.202 Garret
Springer
19.202
44 36.174 Lott/Lott
Kadriana
Lott
18.087 Colton
Lott
18.087
45 35.226 Matsumura/Tanida
Chiaki
Matsumura
17.613 Yasumasa
Tanida
17.613
46 34.866 Sauder/Drummond
Bobbie
Sauder
34.866 Kerr
Drummond
0.000
47 33.963 Barone/Veidemanis
Daina
Barone
18.874 Arnis
Veidemanis
15.089
48 30.546 Foster/Foster
Melissa
Foster
15.273 Scott
Foster
15.273
49 29.762 Sandham/Craig
Riley
Sandham
14.881 Brendan
Craig
14.881
50 28.644 Englot/Schneider
Michelle
Englot
14.322 Derek
Schneider
14.322
51 26.136 Neil/McDonald
Laura
Neil
13.068 Scott
McDonald
13.068
52 26.058 Santti/Santti
Susanna
Santti
13.029 Iikko
Santti
13.029
53 25.286 Hueppi/Weiss
Lea
Hueppi
12.643 Jonas
Weiss
12.643
54 25.096 Papley/van Amsterdam
Paige
Papley
12.548 Evan
van Amsterdam
12.548
55 24.480 Cottrill/Cottrill
Katie
Cottrill
12.240 Shawn
Cottrill
12.240
56 24.074 Moores/Wheeler
Clare
Moores
12.037 Lance
Wheeler
12.037
57 24.051 Cottenoir/Martel
Edith
Cottenoir
11.224 Yannick
Martel
12.827
58 23.262 Geving/Shuster
Aileen
Geving
17.083 John
Shuster
6.179
59 21.238 Cotter/Cotter
Jaelyn
Cotter
10.619 Jim
Cotter
10.619
60 20.806 Kleiter/Kleiter
Madison
Kleiter
10.403 Rylan
Kleiter
10.403
61 20.544 Schmiemann/Ginter
Danielle
Schmiemann
10.272 Jason
Ginter
10.272
62 19.586 Robertson/Robertson
Carrie
Robertson
9.793 Alex
Robertson
9.793
63 18.063 Sanscartier/Caron
Sophie
Sanscartier
8.612 Maxandre
Caron
9.451
64 16.230 Strouse/Casper
Delaney
Strouse
8.115 Daniel
Casper
8.115
65 15.278 Gosselin/deWaard
Lana
Gosselin
0.000 Dan
deWaard
15.278
66 14.044 Roenning/Braenden
Martine
Roenning
0.000 Mathias
Braenden
14.044
67 13.180 Fellmann/Kovalchuk
Aline
Fellmann
6.590 Chris
Kovalchuk
6.590
68 12.158 Kidd/Kidd
Casey
Kidd
6.079 Brad
Kidd
6.079
69 11.880 Rohrbacher/Scebbi
Harley
Rohrbacher
5.940 Vincent
Scebbi
5.940
70 11.716 Elmik/Vlassov
Kaidi
Elmik
5.858 Mihhail
Vlassov
5.858
71 10.872 Regza/Regza
Evita
Regza
2.839 Ansis
Regza
8.033
72 10.532 Chao/Fowler
Gloria
Chao
5.266 Anthony
Fowler
5.266
73 10.356 King-Simpson/Croteau
Karly
King-Simpson
5.178 Connar
Croteau
5.178
74 9.929 Ebauyer/Zhumagozha
Angelina
Ebauyer
8.281 Adil
Zhumagozha
1.648
75 9.704 Anderson/Richardson
Taylor
Anderson
4.057 Ben
Richardson
5.647
76 9.203 Lipinska/Dzikowski
Aneta
Lipinska
0.000 Bartosz
Dzikowski
9.203
77 9.176 Bailey/Sipura
Sarah
Bailey
4.588 Dylan
Sipura
4.588
77 9.176 Cadorin/Ainsley
Chrissy
Cadorin
4.588 Rob
Ainsley
4.588
79 9.130 Wilson/Dow
Lyndsey
Wilson
4.565 Scott
Dow
4.565
80 8.971 Kumar/Skupnevskiy
Akgul
Kumar
8.971 Georgiy
Skupnevskiy
0.000
81 8.702 Lyburn/Lyburn
Mikaylah
Lyburn
4.351 William
Lyburn
4.351
82 8.426 Wynter/Sallaj
Olivia
Wynter
4.213 Cameron
Sallaj
4.213
83 7.682 Neron/Ferland
Isabelle
Neron
7.047 Alexandre
Ferland
0.635
84 7.186 Nedohin/Hiebert
Alyssa
Nedohin
7.186 Jaxon
Hiebert
0.000
85 7.164 Mullaney/Sinnett
Sydney
Mullaney
3.582 Chase
Sinnett
3.582
86 6.926 Gale Seixeiro/Seixeiro
April
Gale Seixeiro
3.463 Steve
Seixeiro
3.463
87 6.261 Tonoli/Magan
Vanessa
Tonoli
1.406 Alexander
Magan
4.855
88 6.130 Tastemir/Alliyar
Merey
Tastemir
1.099 Aidos
Alliyar
5.031
89 6.080 Hopson/Tippett
Erica
Hopson
3.040 Kevin
Tippett
3.040
90 5.917 Alliyarova/Kim
Sitora
Alliyarova
4.394 Viktor
Kim
1.523
91 5.555 Ebauyer/Kudaibergenov
Regina
Ebauyer
1.311 Muzdybay
Kudaibergenov
4.244
92 5.494 Riley/Mullen
Emily
Riley
2.537 Jesse
Mullen
2.957
93 5.410 Kennedy/Field
Kya
Kennedy
2.705 Landon
Field
2.705
94 5.092 Podoll/Parry
Ann
Podoll
2.546 Nathan
Parry
2.546
95 5.048 Weeks/Steep
Terri
Weeks
0.000 Sam
Steep
5.048
96 4.980 Ackerman/Gordon
Skylar
Ackerman
4.588 James
Gordon
0.392
97 4.810 Utochko/Garagul
Yelizaveta
Utochko
2.405 Dimitriy
Garagul
2.405
98 4.752 Tanguay/Robichaud
Valerie
Tanguay
4.752 Denis
Robichaud
0.000
99 4.686 Greenman/Zuliani
Sheri
Greenman
2.343 Michael
Zuliani
2.343
100 4.660 Plouffe/Paquette
Cyntia
Plouffe
2.330 Stephane
Paquette
2.330
101 4.638 Allison/Allison
Flannery
Allison
2.319 Michael
Allison
2.319
101 4.638 Nickel/Nickel
Kirstin
Nickel
2.319 Gabriel
Nickel
2.319
103 4.050 Chou/Liu
Amanda
Chou
2.025 Brendon
Liu
2.025
104 3.842 Remeshylo/Derksen
Melissa
Remeshylo
1.921 Dylan
Derksen
1.921
105 3.674 Butler/Butler
Michelle
Butler
1.837 Jerry
Butler
1.837
106 3.606 Davis/Davis
Hanna
Davis
1.803 Steve
Davis
1.803
107 3.312 Roy/Sonier
Dany
Roy
1.656 Bruno
Sonier
1.656
108 3.106 Birr/Birr
Regan
Birr
1.553 Todd
Birr
1.553
109 3.043 Farrell/Thurston
Cora
Farrell
0.000 Coleman
Thurston
3.043
110 2.555 MacCallum/Ames
Daisy-Scarlett
MacCallum
2.555 Anthony
Ames
0.000
111 2.418 Yachiw/Raymond
Samantha
Yachiw
1.209 Jordan
Raymond
1.209
112 2.332 Jurkute/Rymeikis
Mintaute
Jurkute
1.166 Paulius
Rymeikis
1.166
113 2.282 Beirnes/Forster
Olivia
Beirnes
1.141 Kyle
Forster
1.141
113 2.282 Gargul/Girard
Amber
Gargul
2.282 Leandre
Girard
0.000
115 2.274 Stremick/Sutherland
Taylor
Stremick
2.274 Cody
Sutherland
0.000
116 1.678 Ouellet/Rousseau
Lisianne
Ouellet
0.839 Guillaume
Rousseau
0.839
117 1.398 Hoag/Bryden
Chantel
Hoag
0.699 Josh
Bryden
0.699
118 1.295 Wark/Nerpin
Sarah
Wark
0.000 Andrew
Nerpin
1.295
119 1.262 Holyoke/Ryan
Grace
Holyoke
0.631 Thomas
Ryan
0.631
120 1.160 McLaren/Mechenbier
Joyce
McLaren
0.580 Kevin
Mechenbier
0.580
121 1.102 Wytrychowski/Dumont
Jessica
Wytrychowski
0.551 Michael
Dumont
0.551
122 0.984 Hajduk/Horacek
Paulina
Hajduk
0.000 Jan
Horacek
0.984
123 0.762 Comeau/Bedard
Marie-Claude
Comeau
0.762 Daniel
Bedard
0.000
124 0.760 Quintero/Abreu
Estefana
Quintero
0.380 Ismael
Abreu
0.380
125 0.637 Kolykhalova/Irjanov
Yekaterina
Kolykhalova
0.637 Arman
Irjanov
0.000
126 0.636 Kalocsai/Kalocsay
Vera
Kalocsai
0.636 Otto
Kalocsay
0.000
127 0.494 Penney/Penney
Monique
Penney
0.247 Jon
Penney
0.247
128 0.380 Cole/Cole
Susana
Cole
0.380 Susana
Cole
0.000
129 0.000 McGillivray/Miron
Megan
McGillivray
0.000 Logan
Miron
0.000
129 0.000 Chen/Robertson
Stephanie
Chen
0.000 Ian
Robertson
0.000
129 0.000 Gray-Withers/Gittis
Serena
Gray-Withers
0.000 Andrew
Gittis
0.000
129 0.000 Clifford/Young
Catherine
Clifford
0.000 Desmond
Young
0.000
129 0.000 Libbus/Libbus
Sydney
Libbus
0.000 Jacob
Libbus
0.000
129 0.000 Harrison/Gardner
Lauren
Harrison
0.000 Chris
Gardner
0.000
129 0.000 Spurgeon/Kong
Madeleine
Spurgeon
0.000 Ben
Kong
0.000
129 0.000 Westlund Stewart/Stewart
Nicole
Westlund Stewart
0.000 Tyler
Stewart
0.000
129 0.000 Ragauskas/Apesos
Emma
Ragauskas
0.000 Matt
Apesos
0.000
129 0.000 Richardson/Acorn
Marcia
Richardson
0.000 Brendan
Acorn
0.000
129 0.000 Titkai/Fenech
Erin
Titkai
0.000 Eric
Fenech
0.000
129 0.000 Hussain/Husain
Farzana
Hussain
0.000 Rayad
Husain
0.000
129 0.000 Moncur/Moncur
Becky
Moncur
0.000 Scott
Moncur
0.000
129 0.000 Dreaver/Coultis
Karen
Dreaver
0.000
Coultis
0.000
129 0.000 Butler/McNamara
Erin
Butler
0.000 Jordan
McNamara
0.000
129 0.000 Pederson/Fleck

Pederson
0.000
Fleck
0.000
129 0.000 Kesslering/Drewitz
Cara
Kesslering
0.000 Matthew
Drewitz
0.000
129 0.000 Perron/Laroche
Alexia
Perron
0.000 Simon
Laroche
0.000
129 0.000 Epstein/Lazo

Epstein
0.000
Lazo
0.000
129 0.000 Einarson/Jacobs
Kerri
Einarson
0.000 Brad
Jacobs
0.000
129 0.000 Jones/Saunders
Colleen
Jones
0.000 Luke
Saunders
0.000
129 0.000 Kiemele/Singer
Mackenzie
Kiemele
0.000 Graham
Singer
0.000
129 0.000 Albrecht/Wozniak
Marlene
Albrecht
0.000 Matt
Wozniak
0.000
129 0.000 Hung/Chang
Ling-Yue
Hung
0.000 Jason
Chang
0.000
129 0.000 Fountain/Kot
Melissa
Fountain
0.000 Tony
Kot
0.000
129 0.000 Zheng/Pietrangelo
Jessica
Zheng
0.000 Victor
Pietrangelo
0.000
129 0.000 Randell/Lemieux
Claire
Randell
0.000 Nicholas
Lemieux
0.000
129 0.000 Plett/Macaulay
Myla
Plett
0.000 Ky
Macaulay
0.000
129 0.000 Paterson/Follett
Kate
Paterson
0.000 Sam
Follett
0.000
129 0.000 Burghout/Thompson
Anneka
Burghout
0.000 Marty
Thompson
0.000
129 0.000 Wiens/Nowell
Emma
Wiens
0.000 Andrew
Nowell
0.000
129 0.000 Kalk/MacAlpine
Ashley
Kalk
0.000 Craig
MacAlpine
0.000
129 0.000 Glasbergen-Honders/Glasbergen
Kimberly
Glasbergen-Honders
0.000 Carlo
Glasbergen
0.000
129 0.000 Woo/Wenzek
Courtney
Woo
0.000 Daniel
Wenzek
0.000
129 0.000 Meger/Peck
Kelsey
Meger
0.000 Andrew
Peck
0.000
129 0.000 Nilsson/Nilsson
Ann
Nilsson
0.000 Bengt
Nilsson
0.000
129 0.000 Hunnisett/Brackpool
Keara
Hunnisett
0.000 Owen
Brackpool
0.000
129 0.000 Koana/Aoki
Tori
Koana
0.000 Go
Aoki
0.000
129 0.000 Drees/Heiden
Taylor
Drees
0.000 Joe
Heiden
0.000
129 0.000 Hufman/Hufman
Kaye
Hufman
0.000 Colin
Hufman
0.000
129 0.000 Clifford/Rosenkrands Soee
Sarah
Clifford
0.000 Oliver
Rosenkrands Soee
0.000
129 0.000 Artikbaev/Alliyarova
Ondasyn
Artikbaev
0.000 Tilsimay
Alliyarova
0.000
129 0.000 Kim/Jeong
Jiyoon
Kim
0.000 ByeongJin
Jeong
0.000
129 0.000 Pajasmaa/Keiser
Siri
Pajasmaa
0.000 Sebastian
Keiser
0.000
129 0.000 Lebrun/Chartrand
Anne
Lebrun
0.000 Pierre
Chartrand
0.000
129 0.000 Hackett/Hackett
Molly
Hackett
0.000 Alec
Hackett
0.000
129 0.000 Zollinger/Fah
Isabelle
Zollinger
0.000 Stefan
Fah
0.000
129 0.000 Wiksten/Wiksten
Natalie
Wiksten
0.000 Kasper
Wiksten
0.000
129 0.000 Howard/Mikush
Ashley
Howard
0.000 Dustin
Mikush
0.000
129 0.000 Bisson/Trudel
Marianne
Bisson
0.000 Anthony
Trudel
0.000
129 0.000 Maheux/Charbonneau
Amelie
Maheux
0.000 Raphael
Charbonneau
0.000
129 0.000 Benson/Jackson
Julie
Benson
0.000 Bret
Jackson
0.000
129 0.000 Schmid/Risi
Cindy
Schmid
0.000 Martin
Risi
0.000
129 0.000 Barrette/Beaulieu
Chantale
Barrette
0.000 Raphael
Beaulieu
0.000
129 0.000 Lavoie/Binette-Lavoie
Jocelyn
Lavoie
0.000 Danae
Binette-Lavoie
0.000
129 0.000 Ibragimov/Zhumabek
Dilyar
Ibragimov
0.000 Ayazhan
Zhumabek
0.000
129 0.000 Kan/Zhumabek
Svetlana
Kan
0.000 Abdukarim
Zhumabek
0.000
129 0.000 Durrant/Bartlett
Hannah
Durrant
0.000 Zane
Bartlett
0.000
129 0.000 Gushulak/Prade
Diane
Gushulak
0.000 Patrick
Prade
0.000
129 0.000 /

0.000
0.000
129 0.000 Wilson/Chester
Kayla
Wilson
0.000 Corey
Chester
0.000
129 0.000 Wilson/Horvath
Sasha
Wilson
0.000 Alex
Horvath
0.000
129 0.000 Bomas/Gosgens
Lisenka
Bomas
0.000 Wouter
Gosgens
0.000
129 0.000 Nowak/Drubbel
Chmiel
Nowak
0.000 Wouter
Drubbel
0.000
129 0.000 Bradshaw/Kizlyk
Lucy
Bradshaw
0.000 Darrick
Kizlyk
0.000
129 0.000 Kotova/Nikolov
Anastasia
Kotova
0.000 Eduard
Nikolov
0.000
129 0.000 Grande/Ribotta
Lucrezia
Grande
0.000 Fabio
Ribotta
0.000
129 0.000 Bowles/Middleton
Emily
Bowles
0.000 Sterling
Middleton
0.000
129 0.000 Kraft/Kraft
Rilee
Kraft
0.000 Cayden
Kraft
0.000
129 0.000 Sarbasbay/Sakhiyev
Gulkhan
Sarbasbay
0.000 Ramazan
Sakhiyev
0.000
129 0.000 Tabarina/Tastemir
Arina
Tabarina
0.000 Ibragim
Tastemir
0.000
129 0.000 Farwell/Taylor
Lila
Farwell
0.000 Seth
Taylor
0.000
129 0.000 Mallett/Jackson
Meaghan
Mallett
0.000 Brendan
Jackson
0.000
129 0.000 Fujisawa/Yamaguchi
Satsuki
Fujisawa
0.000 Tsuyoshi
Yamaguchi
0.000
129 0.000 Jean/Wise
Dominique
Jean
0.000 Zackary
Wise
0.000
129 0.000 Nishimuro/Tsukamoto
Junko
Nishimuro
0.000 Satoru
Tsukamoto
0.000
129 0.000 Kenney/Scimia
Allison
Kenney
0.000 Edward
Scimia
0.000
129 0.000 Maroney/Ellison
Kimber
Maroney
0.000 Brandon
Ellison
0.000
129 0.000 Kawleski/Munich
Rachel
Kawleski
0.000 John Paul
Munich
0.000
129 0.000 Damen/van Amsterdam
Cheryl
Damen
0.000 Tyler
van Amsterdam
0.000

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa Final
Team Homan (6)
Jones Final
McCarville (7)
Einarson 10  Final
Kim (5)
Wrana Final
Duncan (7)
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 11:30am ET
Bottcher 7th
McEwen
Retornaz 7th
Flasch
Koe 7th
Hoesli
Gushue 7th
Howard
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Ramsfjell Final
Edin (8)
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Ladouceur (8)
D: Hardline Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Walker/Muyres Final
Dodds/Mouat (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm MT
Webb Final
Hartung (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic
Canmore/Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00pm MT
Albrecht/Wozniak Final
Peterman/Gallant (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:00pm EET
Bryce Final
Gosgens (8)
Walstad Final
Huerlimann (1)
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:30pm ET
Menard Final
Asselin (8)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:00pm CT
Wasylik Final
Chambers (5)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm CT
Peterson Final
Ackland (6)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Ramsfjell, Edin to meet in Toronto Tankard finale

Ramsfjell, Edin to meet in Toronto Tankard finale

Two European teams from Norway (Photo: Paul Chiasson, AP) and Sweden will meet in the championship final in Toronto.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑