Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 8th
Sasaki
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 9th
Kanai
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Tracy Fleury

Age: 36
Born: Sudbury, ON
Resides: Sudbury, ON
Throws: Right
Profession: Chartered Accountant
Curling Highlights:
2015 Scotties Tournament of Hearts[cr][lf]2014 Dekalb SuperSpiel Champion[cr][lf]2013 Olympic Pre-Trials[cr][lf]2013 Yichun International Champion[cr][lf]2012 Shorty Jenkins Classic Champion[cr][lf]2012 Scotties Tournament of Hearts[cr][lf]2012 Ontario Scotties Champion[cr][lf]2010 Ontario Scotties Runner-up[cr][lf]2010 Canadian Mixed[cr][lf]2008, 2010, 2014 & 2015 Northern Ontario Champion[cr][lf]
Junior Highlights:
2007 & 2008 Canadian University Championship[cr][lf]2005, 2006 & 2007 Canadian Juniors[cr][lf]2006 All-Star Skip Canadian Juniors[cr][lf]2002 & 2003 Provincial Runner-up

Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 8th
Sasaki
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 9th
Kanai
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑