Curling Scores

D: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Nov 27 -- 7:00am EET
Jang/Seong Final
Song/Jeon (8)
Park/Park Final
Kim/Moon (8)
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Nov 25 -- 6:30pm ET
McCarville Final
Vellinga (EE)
Desilets Final
Malette (4)
Burgess Final
Pozihun (7)
Johnston Final
Morissette (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2020-21 Mens Curling Stats

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
RK Team Location W L T PCT HMR STL 1PT EEH EES
1.   Yannick Schwaller Switzerland 23 7 0 0.767 10-2 2-2 3-3 3-1 0-1
2.   Peter De Cruz Switzerland 20 5 0 0.800 10-1 0-1 2-0 0-0 0-0
3.   Andrin Schnider Switzerland 16 10 0 0.615 8-2 2-3 3-2 1-0 1-1
4.   Rylan Kleiter Saskatchewan 15 3 0 0.833 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5.   Glenn Howard Ontario 14 3 0 0.824 2-0 3-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
6.   Jeremy Harty Alberta 14 6 0 0.700 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7.   Niklas Edin Sweden 13 5 0 0.722 4-1 4-3 0-1 0-0 1-0
8.   Jaap van Dorp Netherlands 13 8 0 0.619 5-0 2-4 4-2 1-0 0-0
9.   Karsten Sturmay Alberta 12 6 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
10.   Sixten Totzek Germany 12 11 0 0.522 3-0 3-5 2-2 1-0 0-1
11.   Jan Hess Switzerland 12 15 0 0.444 6-3 1-6 1-4 0-0 0-1
12.   Kevin Koe Alberta 11 3 0 0.786 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
13.   Joel Retornaz Italy 11 5 0 0.688 4-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-1
14.   Ryan Jacques Alberta 11 7 0 0.611 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
15.   Marco Hoesli Switzerland 11 14 0 0.440 4-2 2-5 1-1 0-0 0-0
16.   Ryan Wiebe Manitoba 10 3 0 0.769 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
17.   Jan Klossner Switzerland 10 9 0 0.526 3-1 4-6 6-1 2-0 0-1
18.   Alexander Lindstroem Sweden 9 1 0 0.900 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
19.   Jason Jacobson Saskatchewan 9 2 0 0.818 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
20.   Brendan Bottcher Alberta 9 3 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
21.   Jordon McDonald Manitoba 9 3 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
22.   Stuart Thompson Nova Scotia 9 5 0 0.643 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
23.   Mathias Braenden Norway 8 1 0 0.889 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
24.   Alexey Timofeev Russia 8 1 0 0.889 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
25.   Alexander Eremin Russia 8 1 0 0.889 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
26.   Steven Howard Saskatchewan 8 4 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
27.   Ghislain Doyon Quebec 7 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
28.   Lukas Hostmaelingen Norway 7 2 0 0.778 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
29.   Sergei Glukhov Russia 7 2 0 0.778 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
30.   Mikhail Vlasenko Russia 7 2 0 0.778 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
31.   Michael Carss Saskatchewan 7 3 0 0.700 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
32.   Colton Flasch Saskatchewan 7 3 0 0.700 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
33.   Braden Calvert Manitoba 7 3 0 0.700 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
34.   Fredrik Nyman Sweden 7 3 0 0.700 2-2 1-1 1-1 1-1 0-0
35.   Jacques Gauthier Manitoba 7 4 0 0.636 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
36.   Travis Colter Nova Scotia 7 4 0 0.636 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
37.   Glen Kennedy Alberta 7 6 0 0.538 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
38.   Sam Steep Ontario 7 8 0 0.467 2-2 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-0
39.   Evan van Amsterdam Alberta 7 9 0 0.438 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
40.   Brad Gushue Newfoundland / Labrador 6 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
41.   John Epping Ontario 6 1 0 0.857 0-0 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
42.   Gerry Savoie Quebec 6 1 0 0.857 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
43.   Steffen Walstad Norway 6 3 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
44.   Owen Purdy Ontario 6 4 0 0.600 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
45.   Jason Camm Ontario 6 5 0 0.545 1-1 3-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
46.   Simon Gempeler Switzerland 6 6 0 0.500 1-1 1-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
47.   Brandon Tippin Ontario 6 10 0 0.375 1-1 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-1
48.   Nathan Young Newfoundland / Labrador 5 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
49.   Brad Jacobs Northern Ontario 5 0 0 1.000 1-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
50.   Kelly Knapp Saskatchewan 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
51.   Tyler Tardi British Columbia 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
52.   Paul Moffatt Ontario 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
53.   Felix Asselin Quebec 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
54.   Charley Thomas Alberta 5 2 0 0.714 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
55.   Artem Shmakov Russia 5 2 0 0.714 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
56.   Darryl Sobering Colorado 5 2 0 0.714 2-1 3-1 2-0 1-0 0-0
57.   Guy Simard Quebec 5 2 0 0.714 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
58.   Kevin Tuma Minnesota 5 3 0 0.625 3-0 2-3 1-2 1-0 0-0
59.   Andrew Gibson Nova Scotia 5 3 0 0.625 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
60.   Willhelm Naess Norway 5 4 0 0.556 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
61.   Trent Skanes Newfoundland / Labrador 5 4 0 0.556 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
62.   Sean Grassie Manitoba 5 4 0 0.556 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
63.   Thomas Ulsrud Norway 5 4 0 0.556 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
64.   Dale Goehring Alberta 5 6 0 0.455 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
65.   Rich Ruohonen Minnesota 4 0 0 1.000 2-0 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
66.   Mats Wrana Sweden 4 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
67.   Dylan Johnston Ontario 4 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
68.   Rob Ainsley Ontario 4 1 0 0.800 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
69.   Sonny Melancon Quebec 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
70.   Jason Gunnlaugson Manitoba 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
71.   Colton Goller Alberta 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
72.   Denis Duval Quebec 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
73.   Denis Jolin Quebec 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
74.   Joel Charbonneau Quebec 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
75.   Brent Gedak Saskatchewan 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
76.   Greg Smith Newfoundland / Labrador 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
77.   Andrey Iliin Russia 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
78.   Mark Noseworthy Newfoundland / Labrador 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
79.   Jacques Dufresne Quebec 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
80.   Sam Wills Saskatchewan 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
81.   Aaron Sluchinski Alberta 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
82.   Kirill Surovov Russia 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
83.   James Grattan New Brunswick 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
84.   Matthew Manuel Nova Scotia 4 5 0 0.444 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
85.   Dustin Mikush Saskatchewan 4 5 0 0.444 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
86.   Paul Dexter Nova Scotia 4 5 0 0.444 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
87.   Magnus Ramsfjell Norway 4 5 0 0.444 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
88.   Corey Chambers Manitoba 4 6 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
89.   Ted Appelman Alberta 4 6 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
90.   Jan Iseli Switzerland 4 12 0 0.250 2-2 2-5 1-1 0-0 0-0
91.   Jonathon Vellinga Northern Ontario 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
92.   Korey Dropkin Minnesota 3 1 0 0.750 3-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
93.   Al Hackner Northern Ontario 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
94.   Bruce Korte Saskatchewan 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
95.   Anders Westerberg Sweden 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
96.   Kalem Hamilton Alberta 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
97.   Simon Granbom Sweden 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
98.   Frank Morissette Northern Ontario 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
99.   Glen Hanson Alberta 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
100.   Scott Webb Alberta 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
101.   Sebastien Robillard British Columbia 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
102.   Nathen Pomedli Saskatchewan 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
103.   Brady Kendel Saskatchewan 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
104.   Colin Thomas Newfoundland / Labrador 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
105.   Christer Wibe Norway 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
106.   Connor Kauffman Minnesota 3 2 0 0.600 1-1 2-1 1-0 1-0 0-0
107.   Johnny Sandaker Norway 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
108.   Robert Desjardins Quebec 3 2 0 0.600 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
109.   Adam Rocheleau Quebec 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
110.   Jamie Murphy Nova Scotia 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
111.   Mike Dorval Quebec 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
112.   Nicolai Sommervold Norway 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
113.   Camil Palin Quebec 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
114.   Bert Martin Alberta 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
115.   Vasiliy Groshev Russia 3 4 0 0.429 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
116.   Aleksandr Kirikov Russia 3 4 0 0.429 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
117.   Alexander Orlov Russia 3 4 0 0.429 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
118.   Randy Turpin Newfoundland / Labrador 3 4 0 0.429 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
119.   German Doronin Russia 3 4 0 0.429 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
120.   Tanner Lott Manitoba 3 5 0 0.375 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
121.   Jorn Nordhagen Norway 3 5 0 0.375 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
122.   Chad Stevens Nova Scotia 3 5 0 0.375 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
123.   Ty Dilello Manitoba 3 6 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
124.   Brett Behm Saskatchewan 3 7 0 0.300 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
125.   Shaun Meachem Saskatchewan 2 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
126.   Matt Dunstone Saskatchewan 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
127.   Tobias Linneberg Norway 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
128.   Shawn Donnelly Alberta 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
129.   Ryan McNeil Lamswood Newfoundland / Labrador 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
130.   Gary Weiss Northern Ontario 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
131.   John Willsey Ontario 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
132.   Kyle McCannell Manitoba 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
133.   Jonas Weiss Switzerland 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
134.   Alex Champ Ontario 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
135.   Trevor Bonot Northern Ontario 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
136.   Bryan Burgess Northern Ontario 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
137.   Mike Desilets Northern Ontario 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
138.   Ben Mikkelsen Northern Ontario 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
139.   Bruno Crepeault Quebec 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
140.   Shane Vollman Saskatchewan 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
141.   Kjetil Bjoerke Norway 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
142.   Ken Peddigrew Newfoundland / Labrador 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
143.   Bjorn Jungen Switzerland 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
144.   Rob Maksymetz Alberta 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
145.   Daniel Birchard Manitoba 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
146.   Jamie King Alberta 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
147.   Riley Fenson Minnesota 2 3 0 0.400 2-1 1-2 2-2 0-0 0-2
148.   Josh Bryden Saskatchewan 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
149.   Jed Brundidge Minnesota 2 3 0 0.400 2-2 0-1 0-3 0-0 0-0
150.   Jeremy Hozjan North Carolina 2 3 0 0.400 2-0 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
151.   Tracy Steinke British Columbia 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
152.   Greg Inglis Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 1-0 0-1 1-0 1-0 0-0
153.   Brad Wood British Columbia 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
154.   Alain Moreau Quebec 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
155.   Johnson Tao Alberta 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
156.   Daymond Bernath Saskatchewan 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
157.   Nicholas Connolly Pennsylvania 2 3 0 0.400 2-3 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
158.   Mikkel Krause Denmark 2 4 0 0.333 0-0 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-1
159.   Ben Gamble Saskatchewan 2 4 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
160.   Oleg Krasikov Russia 2 5 0 0.286 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
161.   Eskil Vintervold Norway 2 5 0 0.286 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
162.   Daniel Magnusson Sweden 2 6 0 0.250 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
163.   Rune Steen Hansen Norway 2 6 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
164.   Bryden Tessier Saskatchewan 2 7 0 0.222 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
165.   Dean Huerlimann Switzerland 2 9 0 0.182 0-1 0-6 0-0 0-0 0-0
166.   Christian Heinimann Switzerland 2 13 0 0.133 0-2 1-4 0-1 0-0 0-1
167.   Yusuke Morozumi Japan 1 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
168.   Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi Japan 1 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
169.   Ryan Norman Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
170.   Mike Pozihun Northern Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
171.   Scott Manners Saskatchewan 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
172.   Wesley Wendling Wisconsin 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
173.   Reece Hamm Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
174.   Sean O'Leary Newfoundland / Labrador 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
175.   Kody Hartung Saskatchewan 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
176.   Jannis Bannwart Switzerland 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-3 0-1 0-0 0-1
177.   Sam Mooibroek Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
178.   Joseph Smith Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
179.   Steen Sigurdson Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
180.   Evan Ugland Norway 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
181.   Simon Perry Newfoundland / Labrador 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
182.   Antoine Frappier Quebec 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
183.   Klaudius Harsch Germany 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
184.   Anders Kraupp Sweden 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
185.   Luca Rizzolli Italy 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
186.   Mathieu Gravel Quebec 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
187.   Glen Holmstead Quebec 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
188.   Stephen Imes Ohio 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-3 1-1 0-0 0-1
189.   Tony Poelder Sweden 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
190.   Carson Ackerman Saskatchewan 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
191.   William Lyburn Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
192.   Jordan Smith Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
193.   Goran Valfridsson Sweden 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
194.   Warren Cross Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
195.   Daniel Casper Minnesota 1 3 0 0.250 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
196.   Alain Aumont Quebec 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
197.   Jacob Rahn Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
198.   Paulo Bienvenue Quebec 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
199.   Mike McCarville Northern Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
200.   Tom Borgersen Norway 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
201.   Sylvain Bellavance Quebec 1 4 0 0.200 1-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
202.   Benoit Dusseault Quebec 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
203.   Dustin Woloschuk Saskatchewan 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
204.   Jesse St. John Saskatchewan 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
205.   Kent Zuravloff Saskatchewan 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
206.   Ryan Deis Saskatchewan 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
207.   Ingebridt Bjoernstad Norway 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
208.   Sean O'Connor Alberta 1 6 0 0.143 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
209.   Andrew Hodgson Alberta 1 6 0 0.143 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
210.   Vadim Raev Russia 1 6 0 0.143 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
211.   Mikhail Samorukov Russia 1 6 0 0.143 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
212.   Brent MacDougall Nova Scotia 1 6 0 0.143 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
213.   Georgy Epremyan Russia 1 6 0 0.143 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
214.   Christian Bangerter Switzerland 1 7 0 0.125 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
215.   Matthew Drewitz Saskatchewan 1 8 0 0.111 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
216.   Jacob Libbus Alberta 1 9 0 0.100 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
217.   Cole Tenetuik Saskatchewan 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
218.   Cody Sutherland Saskatchewan 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
219.   Yuta Matsumura Japan 0 1 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
220.   Harold Woods Nigeria 0 2 0 0.000 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
221.   Liam Quinlan Newfoundland / Labrador 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
222.   Graeme Weagle Nova Scotia 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
223.   Parker Tipple Newfoundland / Labrador 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
224.   Rob Johnson Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
225.   Stephane Marietan Switzerland 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
226.   Colin Griffith Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
227.   Mathias Genner Austria 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
228.   Hakan Nyberg Sweden 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
229.   Gert Precenth Sweden 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
230.   Neil Dangerfield British Columbia 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
231.   Mario Lafreniere Quebec 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
232.   Dallas Burgess Northern Ontario 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
233.   Riley Smith Manitoba 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
234.   JT Ryan Manitoba 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
235.   Patrick Bedard Quebec 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
236.   Justin Hurl Saskatchewan 0 5 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
237.   Rylan Hartley Ontario 0 5 0 0.000 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
238.   Tom Pruliere Ontario 0 5 0 0.000 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
239.   Andrew Manson Alberta 0 6 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
240.   Gleb Lyasnikov Russia 0 7 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
241.   Matias Eggen Norway 0 7 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
242.   Jacob Lamb Ontario 0 9 0 0.000 0-2 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |

Curling Scores

D: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Nov 27 -- 7:00am EET
Jang/Seong Final
Song/Jeon (8)
Park/Park Final
Kim/Moon (8)
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Nov 25 -- 6:30pm ET
McCarville Final
Vellinga (EE)
Desilets Final
Malette (4)
Burgess Final
Pozihun (7)
Johnston Final
Morissette (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue (photo by Anil Mungal) of St John's won 6-2 over Halifax's Matthew Manuel to continue winning streak to start 2020 season in the Atlantic bubble.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑