Curling Scores

M: Japan Curling Championships
, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Thu, May 26 -- 7:00pm ET
Hirata Final
Tanida 10  (9)
Yanagisawa  
Sato  
Shimizu Final
Maeda (9)
Kanda Final
Ishimura (9)
W: Japan Curling Championships
, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 17 -- Thu, May 26 -- 11:30pm ET
Ogawa 7th
Yoshimura
Kanai  
Fujisawa  
Nakamura 7th
Kotani
Kitazawa 13  Final
Shibuto (6)
W: World Junior Curling Championships
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, May 22 -- 2:00pm CET
SWE (Dryburgh) Final
JPN (Yamamoto) (10) Watch Live Curling!
NOR (Mesloe) Final
USA (Strouse) 10  (10) Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2019-20 Junior Womens Curling Stats

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
RK Team Location W L T PCT HMR STL 1PT EEH EES
1.   Mackenzie Zacharias Manitoba 58 6 0 0.906 10-0 4-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
2.   Zoe Cinnamon Alberta 38 8 0 0.826 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3.   Serena Gray-Withers Manitoba 29 10 0 0.744 5-3 4-3 1-2 0-0 0-0
4.   Arah Davies Manitoba 25 19 0 0.568 4-4 3-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
5.   Cheldynn Molnar Alberta 24 11 0 0.686 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
6.   Taylour Stevens Nova Scotia 23 7 0 0.767 6-0 4-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7.   Abby Marks Alberta 23 8 0 0.742 0-1 2-0 0-1 1-0 0-0
8.   Melodie Forsythe New Brunswick 23 11 0 0.676 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
9.   Hayley Bergman Manitoba 22 9 0 0.710 5-1 3-2 4-0 0-0 0-0
10.   Claire Booth Alberta 22 10 0 0.688 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
11.   Sarah Daniels British Columbia 20 6 0 0.769 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
12.   Gracelyn Richards British Columbia 20 13 0 0.606 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
13.   Cuyler Desormeau Alberta 19 21 0 0.475 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
14.   Grace Beaudry Manitoba 18 20 0 0.474 2-2 1-5 3-1 0-0 1-0
15.   Jensen Taylor British Columbia 17 8 0 0.680 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
16.   Victoria Beaudry Manitoba 17 19 0 0.472 1-1 1-7 1-2 0-1 0-1
17.   Cassandra Stobbe Manitoba 17 24 0 0.415 2-5 1-3 1-2 0-0 0-1
18.   Ryleigh Bakker Alberta 16 8 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
19.   Sarah Mueller Switzerland 16 8 0 0.667 5-2 4-2 2-0 0-0 0-0
20.   Katy Lukowich Manitoba 16 9 0 0.640 2-1 5-1 1-1 1-0 0-0
21.   Meghan Walter Manitoba 16 12 0 0.571 3-3 5-0 2-0 0-0 0-0
22.   Rachel Jacques Alberta 16 17 0 0.485 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
23.   Lauren Ferguson Prince Edward Island 15 8 0 0.652 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
24.   Ashley Thevenot Saskatchewan 15 8 0 0.652 2-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
25.   Kira Brunton Northern Ontario 14 10 0 0.583 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
26.   Kaila Buchy British Columbia 14 10 0 0.583 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
27.   Elizabeth Bowles British Columbia 14 12 0 0.538 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
28.   Alexandra Friesen Manitoba 14 13 0 0.519 4-0 1-2 1-1 1-0 0-0
29.   Talyia Tober Manitoba 14 18 0 0.438 3-5 2-1 2-3 0-0 0-0
30.   Sierra Sutherland Ontario 13 9 0 0.591 0-1 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
31.   Myla Yambao Alberta 12 8 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
32.   Jessica Minshull Alberta 12 9 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
33.   Jessica Wytrychowski Alberta 12 9 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
34.   Maeve Calhoun British Columbia 12 15 0 0.444 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
35.   Beth Farmer Scotland 11 3 0 0.786 7-2 4-0 2-2 0-0 0-0
36.   Lorelei Guidos British Columbia 11 6 0 0.647 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
37.   Hannah Northwood Alberta 11 10 0 0.524 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
38.   Rebecca Molberg Alberta 11 17 0 0.393 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
39.   CJ Jackson Alberta 11 20 0 0.355 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
40.   Min Ji Kim Korea 10 1 0 0.909 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
41.   Emily Deschenes Ontario 10 4 0 0.714 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
42.   Emma Suter Switzerland 10 4 0 0.714 6-3 3-0 2-1 0-1 0-0
43.   Julia Bakos Alberta 10 5 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
44.   Xenia Schwaller Switzerland 10 7 0 0.588 5-3 2-2 4-2 1-0 2-0
45.   Heather Drexel British Columbia 10 9 0 0.526 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
46.   Lindsay Thorne Ontario 10 9 0 0.526 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
47.   Holly Hafeli British Columbia 10 10 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
48.   Mackenzie Mitchell Newfoundland / Labrador 10 11 0 0.476 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-1
49.   Emily Ogg Manitoba 10 16 0 0.385 1-0 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
50.   Olivia Jones Alberta 9 4 0 0.692 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
51.   Christine McMakin Minnesota 9 6 0 0.600 5-3 1-2 3-1 0-0 0-0
52.   Noemie Gauthier Quebec 9 6 0 0.600 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
53.   Maia Ramsfjell Norway 9 7 0 0.563 0-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
54.   Selina Witschonke Switzerland 9 7 0 0.563 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
55.   Hollie Vincent Alberta 9 7 0 0.563 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
56.   Abbey Kitchens Manitoba 9 10 0 0.474 1-3 1-2 0-2 0-0 0-0
57.   Rebecca Douglas British Columbia 9 13 0 0.409 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
58.   Emma Yamuch Alberta 8 5 0 0.615 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
59.   Samantha Jones Wisconsin 8 5 0 0.615 1-1 6-2 2-1 0-1 1-0
60.   Amy Bryce Scotland 8 5 0 0.615 2-0 6-3 2-0 0-0 0-0
61.   Lisa Davie Scotland 8 5 0 0.615 3-1 4-3 1-3 0-0 0-0
62.   Emma Moberg Sweden 8 7 0 0.533 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
63.   Mathilde Halse Denmark 8 8 0 0.500 2-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
64.   Alyssa Nedohin Alberta 8 9 0 0.471 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
65.   Kathryn Lepine Alberta 8 13 0 0.381 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
66.   Viktoria Enbaeva Russia 7 2 0 0.778 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
67.   Delaney Strouse Michigan 7 2 0 0.778 3-1 2-1 1-0 0-0 1-0
68.   Elysa Crough Alberta 7 3 0 0.700 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
69.   Justine Comeau New Brunswick 7 3 0 0.700 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
70.   Anastasia Eksuzian Alberta 7 3 0 0.700 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
71.   Vlada Rumiantseva Russia 7 4 0 0.636 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
72.   Mackenzie Comeau Ontario 7 4 0 0.636 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
73.   Cally Moore Nova Scotia 7 5 0 0.583 2-3 2-0 2-0 0-0 0-0
74.   Ariel Traxler Alaska 7 5 0 0.583 3-2 3-3 1-3 0-1 0-0
75.   Fabienne Rieder Switzerland 7 7 0 0.500 4-2 2-4 3-4 0-0 1-1
76.   Emily Bowles British Columbia 7 8 0 0.467 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
77.   Tyanna Bain Northwest Territories 7 9 0 0.438 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
78.   Cora Farrell Alaska 6 2 0 0.750 1-1 5-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
79.   Diana Margarian Russia 6 3 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
80.   Kaelen Coles-Lyster British Columbia 6 3 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
81.   Kristina Podrabska Czech Republic 6 5 0 0.545 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-0
82.   Brooke Tracy New Brunswick 6 7 0 0.462 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
83.   Jenna Campbell New Brunswick 6 7 0 0.462 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
84.   Claire Bevan-Stewart Alberta 6 7 1 0.462 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
85.   Anya Normandeau Minnesota 6 12 0 0.333 3-5 2-1 2-2 0-0 0-0
86.   Brooklyn Onagi Manitoba 6 14 0 0.300 0-0 1-4 0-2 0-0 0-0
87.   Kayleigh Shannon Alberta 6 15 0 0.286 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
88.   Dayna Wahl Manitoba 5 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
89.   Cassie Rogers Northwest Territories 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
90.   Alina Tschumakow Massachusetts 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
91.   Luisa Klimova Czech Republic 5 2 0 0.714 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
92.   Maddy Warriner Ontario 5 4 0 0.556 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
93.   Gabrielle Lavoie Quebec 5 5 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
94.   Minori Suzuki Japan 5 6 0 0.455 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
95.   Kayla Gray Ontario 5 6 0 0.455 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
96.   Bella Croisier Northern Ontario 5 7 0 0.417 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
97.   Isabelle Ladouceur Ontario 5 7 0 0.417 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
98.   Morgan Deschiffart Alberta 5 11 0 0.313 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
99.   DaKotah Crotty Wisconsin 5 13 0 0.278 0-6 1-4 0-2 0-0 0-0
100.   Team Park Alberta 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
101.   Chantel Hoag Alberta 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
102.   Faith Thomas Alberta 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
103.   Sarah Gaines New Brunswick 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
104.   Anna Cenzalli Massachusetts 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
105.   Rachel Steele Ontario 4 4 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
106.   Amy Wheatcroft British Columbia 4 5 0 0.444 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
107.   Evelina Barone Latvia 4 5 0 0.444 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
108.   Amy Janz Alberta 4 7 0 0.364 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
109.   Susie Smith Scotland 4 7 0 0.364 3-3 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
110.   Olivia Wynter New Brunswick 4 9 0 0.308 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
111.   Makenna Hadway Manitoba 4 13 0 0.235 0-3 0-4 0-2 0-0 0-0
112.   Sophie Brissette British Columbia 4 16 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
113.   Cheyenne Ehnes Manitoba 4 17 0 0.190 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
114.   Jasodra Dieckelt Alberta 4 19 0 0.174 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
115.   Celia Evans New Brunswick 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
116.   Dominique Vivier Ontario 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
117.   Abby Deschene Northern Ontario 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
118.   Cecilia Fransson Sweden 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
119.   Emma Artichuk Ontario 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
120.   Cynthia St-Georges Quebec 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
121.   Julie Zelingrova Czech Republic 3 4 0 0.429 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
122.   Presley Sagert Manitoba 3 4 0 0.429 1-2 2-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
123.   Nadine Bartschiger Switzerland 3 4 0 0.429 1-2 2-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
124.   Addison Neill Massachusetts 3 4 0 0.429 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
125.   Mackenzie Kiemele Ontario 3 4 0 0.429 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
126.   Layla Al-Saffar Scotland 3 4 0 0.429 3-4 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0
127.   Fay Henderson Scotland 3 4 0 0.429 2-3 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0
128.   Reese Finney Alberta 3 5 0 0.375 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
129.   Allyson MacNutt Nova Scotia 3 5 0 0.375 1-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
130.   Claire Comeillie Alberta 3 6 0 0.333 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
131.   Eliaine Wilhelm Switzerland 3 6 0 0.333 2-0 0-5 0-0 0-0 0-0
132.   Makalya Cook Alberta 3 6 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
133.   Marin Callaghan Nova Scotia 3 6 0 0.333 1-1 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
134.   Kaylee Nodding Nova Scotia 3 7 0 0.300 1-1 2-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
135.   Anya Jackson Manitoba 3 8 0 0.273 1-4 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
136.   Katie Shaw Prince Edward Island 3 9 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
137.   Marta Lo Deserto Italy 2 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
138.   Morgan Zacher Minnesota 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
139.   Hannah Durrant British Columbia 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
140.   Freya Zhu British Columbia 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
141.   Brianna Clay Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
142.   Josie Zimmerman Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
143.   Mia Hoehne Germany 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
144.   Lauren Price New Brunswick 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
145.   Brianne Batherson Nova Scotia 2 3 0 0.400 1-1 1-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
146.   Cait Flannery United States 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
147.   Rachel Weldy Michigan 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 1-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
148.   Hallie McCannell Manitoba 2 4 0 0.333 1-0 1-4 1-0 0-0 0-0
149.   Rachel MacLean Prince Edward Island 2 4 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
150.   Fabienne Mollet Switzerland 2 5 0 0.286 2-1 0-4 0-3 0-1 0-0
151.   Chloe Johnston Alberta 2 6 0 0.250 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
152.   Sadie Pinksen Nunavut 2 7 0 0.222 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
153.   Kate Paterson New Brunswick 2 9 0 0.182 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
154.   Cassi Wright Alberta 2 9 0 0.182 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
155.   Kayla Anderson Manitoba 2 13 0 0.133 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
156.   Gabby Brissette British Columbia 2 14 0 0.125 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
157.   Lisa Norrlander Sweden 1 1 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
158.   Ginger Huff Alberta 1 1 1 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
159.   Jessi Meyn Manitoba 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
160.   Elizaveta Koroleva Minnesota 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
161.   Allie Pichelman Wisconsin 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
162.   Zoey Walsh Northwest Territories 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
163.   Clara Jack Prince Edward Island 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
164.   Eirin Mesloe Norway 1 3 0 0.250 0-2 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
165.   Alix Giles Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
166.   Maria Fitzgerald Nova Scotia 1 3 0 0.250 1-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
167.   Clara Mosher Nova Scotia 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
168.   Jenny Madden Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
169.   Han Siyu Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
170.   Amanda Litton British Columbia 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
171.   Mackenzie Glynn Newfoundland / Labrador 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
172.   Katie Tripp British Columbia 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
173.   Zhu British Columbia 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
174.   Marian Canas 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
175.   Cooper-Smith British Columbia 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
176.   Andrea Cornel North Carolina 1 5 0 0.167 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
177.   Kaileigh Morrison Alberta 1 6 0 0.143 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
178.   Morgan Klassen Manitoba 1 6 0 0.143 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
179.   Kara Findlay Scotland 1 6 0 0.143 1-1 0-5 0-0 0-0 0-0
180.   Charlotte Johnston Ontario 1 7 0 0.125 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
181.   Rhiley Quinn Alberta 1 9 0 0.100 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
182.   Linda Joo Hungary 1 16 0 0.059 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
183.   Michella Alvera Italy 0 2 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
184.   Liza Gregori Slovenia 0 2 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
185.   Bailey Mangin Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
186.   Tate Braedley New Brunswick 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
187.   Alessa Eltis Wisconsin 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
188.   Ashley Payne Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
189.   Bethany Allan Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
190.   Sarah McNeil Lamswood Newfoundland / Labrador 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
191.   Melania Kovacikova Slovakia 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
192.   Laurel Pearson Ontario 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
193.   Nicole Homan 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
194.   Justus Sennette Ontario 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
195.   Halli-Rai Delorey Northwest Territories 0 6 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
196.   Rebecca Bartz Alberta 0 7 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
197.   Sarina Ryser Switzerland 0 7 0 0.000 0-1 0-6 0-0 0-0 0-0
198.   Hannah Farries Scotland 0 7 0 0.000 0-0 0-7 0-0 0-0 0-0
199.   Bayly Scoffin Yukon 0 9 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |

Curling Scores

M: Japan Curling Championships
, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Fri, May 27 -- 1:00am CET
Hirata Final
Tanida 10  (9)
Yanagisawa  
Sato  
Shimizu Final
Maeda (9)
Kanda Final
Ishimura (9)
W: Japan Curling Championships
, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 17 -- Thu, May 26 -- 11:30pm ET
Ogawa 7th
Yoshimura
Kanai  
Fujisawa  
Nakamura 7th
Kotani
Kitazawa 13  Final
Shibuto (6)
W: World Junior Curling Championships
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, May 22 -- 2:00pm CET
SWE (Dryburgh) Final
JPN (Yamamoto) (10) Watch Live Curling!
NOR (Mesloe) Final
USA (Strouse) 10  (10) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Fujisawa 2-0 after first day at Japan Curling Championships

Fujisawa 2-0 after first day at Japan Curling Championships

The Olympic silver medalists from Kitami (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) began their quest at the Japanese National Championship with two wins on the first day of competition.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑