Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Ross Whyte (7)
Brendan Bottcher Final
Niklas Edin (8)
Brad Gushue Final
Yuta Matsumura (7)
Brad Jacobs Final
Kevin Koe (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:00am CT
Jace Freeman Final
Tanner Graham (7)
Jordon McDonald Final
Jack Lyburn (3)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:30am ET
Ryan Strang 12  Final
Luke Godin (6)
Brayden Snow Final
Timothy Marin (7)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
Sophie Blades Final
Rachel McLean (7)
Marin Callaghan Final
Celia Evans (7)
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 2:00pm EET
Canada Final
United States (8)
Slovakia Final
Latvia (8)
Sweden Final
Korea (8)
Switzerland Final
Norway (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 9:30am AT
Mark Strang Final
Isaiah Dalton (8)
Calan MacIsaac Final
Zach Atherton (6)
Liam Quinlan Final
Alan Fawcett (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Eastern Time (ET)
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:00pm ET
Mouat Final
Whyte (7)
Bottcher Final
Edin (8)
Gushue Final
Matsumura (7)
Jacobs Final
Koe (EE)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Hasselborg Final
Kim (8)
Wrana Final
Peterson (8)
Fleury Final
Einarson (8)
Rocque Final
Kim (8)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
MacDougall  
Ferris  
Dexter  
Deagle  
Camm  
Smith  
Atlantic Time (AT)
Atlantic Time (AT)
D: NexusBioAg Dauphin Mixed Doubles
Dauphin, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Beaumont 4th
Hale
McKenzie 4th
Lyburn
Hamblin 4th
McQuay
Central Time (CT)
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jensen Final
Gevers (6)
Ehnes Final
Maguet (6)
Terrick Final
Beaudry (8)
Allan Final
Buchalter (5)
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
G: Rick Cotter Memorial Vernon Junior Spiel
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Woike 12  6th
Trip
Richards 5th
Bowles
Buchy 4th
Hafeli
Pacific Time (PT)
Pacific Time (PT)
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
Kamloops, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Nobert 5th
Deane
Robillard 6th
Yamada
Cseke 6th
Richard
Kim 5th
Montgomery
de Jong 6th
Kopytko
Geall 7th
Olsen
Pacific Time (PT)
: SaskTour Women's Nutana
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Howard 7th
Mitchell
Jones Final
Englot (6)
Anaka 7th
Just
Wisniewski 6th
Holland
Barber 6th
Anderson
Watling 7th
Schneider
Ellingson 7th
Orsted
Hoag 7th
Bloor
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
M: SaskTour Men's Highland
Regina, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Knapp Final
Howard (8)
Gamble Final
Woloschuk (5)
Bryden Final
Deis (5)
Vollman Final
Heidt (8)
Zuravloff Final
Behm (2)
Sutherland Final
Ackerman (7)
Central Time (CT)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Freeman Final
Graham (7)
McDonald Final
Lyburn (3)
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
: Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Breen  
Bradley  
Black  
Garnett  
Crawford  
Powers  
Atlantic Time (AT)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Appelman Final
Libbus (8)
Cross Final
Hansen (7)
Konschuh 10  Final
Willerton (5)
Jacques Final
Vavrek (6)
Parent Final
Meek (7)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Strang 12  Final
Godin (6)
Snow Final
Marin (7)
Default (ET)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brewer Final
McNutt (8)
Blades Final
McLean (7)
Callaghan Final
Evans (7)
Atlantic Time (AT)
W: WCT Latvia International Challenger
Tukums, Latvia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kubeskova Final
Blumberga (7)
Sillaots Final
Millere (EE)
Chmarra Final
Paulauskaite (8)
Eastern European Time (EET)
Eastern European Time (EET)
W: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Appelman Final
Steuber (6)
Kezama Final
Scott (EE)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: WCT Latvia International Challenger
Tukums, Latvia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rykov Final
Veltsman 10  (7)
Eastern European Time (EET)
Eastern European Time (EET)
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
CAN (Ideson) Final
USA (Thums) (8)
SVK (Duris) Final
LAT (Rozkova) (8)
SWE (Petersson-Dahl) Final
KOR (Jang) (8)
SUI (Decorvet) Final
NOR (Stordahl) (6)
Eastern European Time (EET)
G: Lakeshore CWG Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Slauenwhite Final
Lenentine (8)
Blades Final
Acker-Canning (EE)
Default (ET)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Strang Final
Dalton (8)
MacIsaac Final
Atherton (6)
Quinlan Final
Fawcett (8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jensen/Berger Final
Ingvaldsen/Wibe (7)
Ramsfjell/Ramsfjell Final
Nordstad/Nordstad (6)
Iversen/Lorentsen Final
Harkinn/Standerholen (7)
Ronning/Braenden Final
Hueppi/Weiss (8)
Central European Time (CET)
Central European Time (CET)
M: Russian Mixed Doubles Trials - Leg 2
, Russia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Morozova/Krasikov Final
Sidorova/Timofeev (7)
Moskaleva/Eremin 10  Final
Samoilik/Vaskov (7)
Komarova/Goryachev Final
Ezekh/Stukalskiy (EE)
Central European Time (CET)
Central European Time (CET)
M: Home Hardware Curling Pre-Trials
Liverpool, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Horgan  
Harty  
Atlantic Time (AT)
W: Home Hardware Curling Pre-Trials
Liverpool, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brown  
Peterson  
Birt  
Zacharias  
Murphy  
McCarville  
Anderson  
Duncan  
Atlantic Time (AT)

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Ross Whyte (7)
Brendan Bottcher Final
Niklas Edin (8)
Brad Gushue Final
Yuta Matsumura (7)
Brad Jacobs Final
Kevin Koe (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:00am CT
Jace Freeman Final
Tanner Graham (7)
Jordon McDonald Final
Jack Lyburn (3)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:30am ET
Ryan Strang 12  Final
Luke Godin (6)
Brayden Snow Final
Timothy Marin (7)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
Sophie Blades Final
Rachel McLean (7)
Marin Callaghan Final
Celia Evans (7)
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 2:00pm EET
Canada Final
United States (8)
Slovakia Final
Latvia (8)
Sweden Final
Korea (8)
Switzerland Final
Norway (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 9:30am AT
Mark Strang Final
Isaiah Dalton (8)
Calan MacIsaac Final
Zach Atherton (6)
Liam Quinlan Final
Alan Fawcett (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Team Kelsey Rocque (photo: Anil Mungal) are through to the C-Side Qualifiers at the GSOC Masters in Oakville.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑