Curling Scores

W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 1:30pm CT
Sturmay 4th
Strouse
Jones 4th
Gray-Withers
Barker 4th
Rocque
McMakin 4th
Peterson
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 1:30pm CT
McDonald 5th
Kleiter
Sturmay 4th
Sampson
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:30pm GMT
China 4th
India  Watch Live Curling!
New Zealand 3rd
Ireland  Watch Live Curling!
Portugal 3rd
Wales  Watch Live Curling!
Poland 3rd
Netherlands  Watch Live Curling!
Lithuania 3rd
Chinese Taipei  Watch Live Curling!
Mexico 3rd
Romania  Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek  
Holt  
Libbus  
Tym  
Parent  
Kozak  
Jacques  
Hansen  
Adams  
MacAlpine  
Tao  
Koe  
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 12:30pm PT
Ryan 2nd
Birnie
Reese-Hansen 2nd
Dezura
Cowan 2nd
Mychaluk
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 12:30pm PT
Yanagisawa 2nd
Montgomery
Cseke 2nd
Longworth
Robillard 2nd
Connolly
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 2:00pm ET
Rooney Final
Smith (8)
Chandler Final
McEwen 10  (6)
Mooibroek Final
Deruelle (6)
Ferris Final
Tippin (4)
Kean Final
Ainsley (5)
Dobson Final
Horgan (4)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Kostna  
Olafson  
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 6:30pm CT
Beaudry  
Buchalter  
Maguet  
Hayward  
Ehnes  
Lukowich  
Allan  
Buchalter  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 1:30pm CT
Sturmay 4th
Strouse
Jones 4th
Gray-Withers
Barker 4th
Rocque
McMakin 4th
Peterson
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
McDonald 5th
Kleiter
Sturmay 4th
Sampson
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
China 4th
India
New Zealand 3rd
Ireland
Portugal 3rd
Wales
Poland 3rd
Netherlands
Lithuania 3rd
Chinese Taipei
Mexico 3rd
Romania
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
D: Winnipeg Open - Mixed Doubles Super Series
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Schoell/Harsch  
Birchard/Morris  
Walker/Muyres  
Yachiw/Raymond  
Albrecht/Wozniak  
Sauder/Sluchinski  
Dodds/Mouat  
Weagle/Epping  
Skaslien/Nedregotten  
Matsumura/Tanida  
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Skrlik  
Sherrer  
Richards  
Wytrychowski  
Hunkin  
Clark  
Hartwell  
Purcell  
Crough  
Santos  
Hilker  
Stiksma  
Kaufman  
Ball  
Yamamoto  
Parent  
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Vavrek  
Holt  
Libbus  
Tym  
Parent  
Kozak  
Jacques  
Hansen  
Adams  
MacAlpine  
Tao  
Koe  
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ryan 2nd
Birnie
Reese-Hansen 2nd
Dezura
Cowan 2nd
Mychaluk
Pacific Time (PT)
Pacific Time (PT)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Yanagisawa 2nd
Montgomery
Cseke 2nd
Longworth
Robillard 2nd
Connolly
Pacific Time (PT)
Pacific Time (PT)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rooney Final
Smith (8)
Chandler Final
McEwen 10  (6)
Mooibroek Final
Deruelle (6)
Ferris Final
Tippin (4)
Kean Final
Ainsley (5)
Dobson Final
Horgan (4)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kostna  
Olafson  
Default (ET)
Default (ET)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Beaudry  
Buchalter  
Maguet  
Hayward  
Ehnes  
Lukowich  
Allan  
Buchalter  
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
D: Arborg Curling Club Mixed Doubles
Arborg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
D: HERACLES Mixed Doubles Slovakia Cup
Bratislava, Slovakia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 1:30pm CT
Sturmay 4th
Strouse
Jones 4th
Gray-Withers
Barker 4th
Rocque
McMakin 4th
Peterson
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 1:30pm CT
McDonald 5th
Kleiter
Sturmay 4th
Sampson
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:30pm GMT
China 4th
India  Watch Live Curling!
New Zealand 3rd
Ireland  Watch Live Curling!
Portugal 3rd
Wales  Watch Live Curling!
Poland 3rd
Netherlands  Watch Live Curling!
Lithuania 3rd
Chinese Taipei  Watch Live Curling!
Mexico 3rd
Romania  Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek  
Holt  
Libbus  
Tym  
Parent  
Kozak  
Jacques  
Hansen  
Adams  
MacAlpine  
Tao  
Koe  
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 12:30pm PT
Ryan 2nd
Birnie
Reese-Hansen 2nd
Dezura
Cowan 2nd
Mychaluk
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 12:30pm PT
Yanagisawa 2nd
Montgomery
Cseke 2nd
Longworth
Robillard 2nd
Connolly
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 2:00pm ET
Rooney Final
Smith (8)
Chandler Final
McEwen 10  (6)
Mooibroek Final
Deruelle (6)
Ferris Final
Tippin (4)
Kean Final
Ainsley (5)
Dobson Final
Horgan (4)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Kostna  
Olafson  
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 6:30pm CT
Beaudry  
Buchalter  
Maguet  
Hayward  
Ehnes  
Lukowich  
Allan  
Buchalter  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Perret/Rios improve to 2-1 in Winnipeg

Perret/Rios improve to 2-1 in Winnipeg

2018 Olympic silver medalists Jenny Perret and Martin Rios are now 2-1 with one game left to go at the Winnipeg Open (Photo: Celine Stucki/WCF).

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑