Curling Scores

M: Saskatchewan Mixed Doubles Curling Provincials
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 1:00pm CT
Mart/Layc Final
Gamb/Kalt (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Sun City Cup
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 2:45pm CET
Bryce Final
Gosgens 10  (8)
W: Sun City Cup
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 2:45pm CET
Wrana Final
Fujisawa (8)
W: Finnish National Women's Championship
Aland, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Feb 17 -- 8:00pm EET
Lindstroem Final
Ahrenberg (7)
M: BC U21 Men's Curling Championship
Salmon Arm, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 2:00pm PT
Fenton 10  Final
Beck (9)
D: GOLDLINE Mixed Doubles Royal Montreal
Montreal, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 3:15pm ET
Gagn/Mori Final
Desc/Eppi (EE)
Mahe/Mahe Final
Beau/Pell (8)
Padb/Jani Final
Fell/Kova (7)
: AJCT Ponoka U20
Ponoka, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 3:00pm ET
Young Final
Deschiffart (8)
W: BC U21 Women's Curling Championship
Salmon Arm, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 9:00am PT
Hafeli Final
Bowles (10)
: AJCT Ponoka U20
Ponoka, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire Final
Hiebert (6)
D: WCT Tallinn Masters Mixed Doubles
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 2:15pm EET
Abbe/Hars Final
Walc/Augu (7)
Kald/Lill 10  Final
Scho/Suto (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Frantisek Pitonak

Throws: Right

Curling Scores

M: Saskatchewan Mixed Doubles Curling Provincials
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 1:00pm CT
Mart/Layc Final
Gamb/Kalt (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Sun City Cup
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 2:45pm CET
Bryce Final
Gosgens 10  (8)
W: Sun City Cup
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 2:45pm CET
Wrana Final
Fujisawa (8)
M: BC U21 Men's Curling Championship
Salmon Arm, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 2:00pm PT
Fenton 10  Final
Beck (9)
D: GOLDLINE Mixed Doubles Royal Montreal
Montreal, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 3:15pm ET
Gagn/Mori Final
Desc/Eppi (EE)
Mahe/Mahe Final
Beau/Pell (8)
Padb/Jani Final
Fell/Kova (7)
: AJCT Ponoka U20
Ponoka, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 3:00pm ET
Young Final
Deschiffart (8)
W: BC U21 Women's Curling Championship
Salmon Arm, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 9:00am PT
Hafeli Final
Bowles (10)
: AJCT Ponoka U20
Ponoka, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire Final
Hiebert (6)
D: WCT Tallinn Masters Mixed Doubles
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 18 -- 2:15pm EET
Abbe/Hars Final
Walc/Augu (7)
Kald/Lill 10  Final
Scho/Suto (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
DiCarlo wins PEI Scotties

DiCarlo wins PEI Scotties

Team Jane DiCarlo (Veronica Mayne, Sabrina Smith, Whitney Jenkins) needed an incredible angle runback in an extra end to book their ticket to their first Scotties championship.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑