Curling Scores

: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:30pm MT
Ha 2nd
Constantini  Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki 2nd
Watling  Watch Live Curling!
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm ET
Jones Final
Wrana (8)
Einarson Final
Fujisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Duncan Final
McCarville (6)
Homan Final
Kim (EE)
M: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:30pm MT
Laycock 2nd
Gamble  Watch Live Curling!
Bernath 2nd
Carss  Watch Live Curling!
Knapp 2nd
Dixon  Watch Live Curling!
Jacobson 2nd
Wicks  Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm ET
Edin Final
Brunner (7)
Whyte Final
Schwaller (8)
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mouat Final
Dropkin (7)
G: Stu Sells U18 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Acres 4th
Taylor
Toner 4th
Gionest
B: Stu Sells U18 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Collins 3rd
MacTavish
Stratton 5th
Hastings
Rowe 4th
Madore
B: Stu Sells U21 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
King 5th
Dobson
G: Stu Sells U21 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Shaw 5th
Scheel
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Booth 3rd
Yarmuch
Taylor 4th
Booth
Plett 4th
Pomedli  Watch Live Curling!
Jackson 4th
Hartwell  Watch Live Curling!
Kleiter 4th
Richards  Watch Live Curling!
Johnston 4th
Resch  Watch Live Curling!
Libbus 4th
Shannon  Watch Live Curling!
Deschiffart 4th
Cook  Watch Live Curling!
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Burton Final
Drewitz (6) Watch Live Curling!
Humbke Final
Davies (7) Watch Live Curling!
Heistad Final
Runciman (7) Watch Live Curling!
Snow Final
Cornelson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ballance Final
Bryden (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ede Final
Hiebert (8) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mads Noergaard

Age: 28
Born: Hvidovre, DEN
Resides: h, DEN
Throws: Right

Curling Scores

: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:30pm MT
Ha 2nd
Constantini  Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki 2nd
Watling  Watch Live Curling!
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm ET
Jones Final
Wrana (8)
Einarson Final
Fujisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Duncan Final
McCarville (6)
Homan Final
Kim (EE)
M: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:30pm MT
Laycock 2nd
Gamble  Watch Live Curling!
Bernath 2nd
Carss  Watch Live Curling!
Knapp 2nd
Dixon  Watch Live Curling!
Jacobson 2nd
Wicks  Watch Live Curling!
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm ET
Edin Final
Brunner (7)
Whyte Final
Schwaller (8)
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mouat Final
Dropkin (7)
G: Stu Sells U18 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Acres 4th
Taylor
Toner 4th
Gionest
B: Stu Sells U18 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Collins 3rd
MacTavish
Stratton 5th
Hastings
Rowe 4th
Madore
B: Stu Sells U21 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
King 5th
Dobson
G: Stu Sells U21 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Shaw 5th
Scheel
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Booth 3rd
Yarmuch
Taylor 4th
Booth
Plett 4th
Pomedli  Watch Live Curling!
Jackson 4th
Hartwell  Watch Live Curling!
Kleiter 4th
Richards  Watch Live Curling!
Johnston 4th
Resch  Watch Live Curling!
Libbus 4th
Shannon  Watch Live Curling!
Deschiffart 4th
Cook  Watch Live Curling!
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Burton Final
Drewitz (6) Watch Live Curling!
Humbke Final
Davies (7) Watch Live Curling!
Heistad Final
Runciman (7) Watch Live Curling!
Snow Final
Cornelson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ballance Final
Bryden (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ede Final
Hiebert (8) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kleiter set for opening draw of S3 Group Curling Stadium Series Swift Current event

Kleiter set for opening draw of S3 Group Curling Stadium Series Swift Current event

Saskatoon's Team Kleiter (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) will be looking for their first event win of the season this weekend, at the S3 Group Curling Stadium Series event hosted by Sasktel Curling Stadium Swift Current.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑