World Curling Report

Curling Scores

W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
Moose Jaw, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PG1v2 -- Sat, Feb 23 -- 6:00pm CT
MB (Einarson) Final
WC (Jones) (10)
W: New Brunswick Senior Womens Provincials
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sun, Feb 23 -- 9:00am AT
Hicks Final
Ross (8)
Comeau Final
Graham (6)
M: New Brunswick Senior Mens Provincials
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sun, Feb 23 -- 8:00am ET
Aube Final
Anderson (4)
Melanson Final
Odishaw (4)
Flannery Final
Sherrard (8)
: GNCC Mixed Championship
Rochester, NY
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sun, Feb 23 -- 9:00am ET
Mooney Final
Pulli (5)
Prohaska Final
Casper (6)
Shaw Final
Krumme (6)
W: USA Senior Women's National Championship
Fairbanks, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Feb 22 -- 4:30pm AKT
Smith 11  Final
Altus (4)
Dukes Final
Aubrey (7)
M: Spanish Mens National Championship
Jaca, ESP
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Feb 21 -- 9:00pm CET
Aparicio Final
Campos (7)
Vez 10  Final
Garcia A. (7)
Garcia G. Final
Garcia 11  (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul -- Playoffs

Nov 23 - 26, 2018
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Travis Bale

QF - Mon 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]
Travis Bale

Jordan Smith
SF - Mon 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]

David Bohn
David Bohn

QF - Mon 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]
David Bohn

CF - Mon 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]
Riley Smith

Tanner Lott

QF - Mon 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
Tanner Lott
Champion


Kyle Foster
SF - Mon 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Braden Calvert
Braden Calvert

QF - Mon 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]
Braden Calvert

Dennis Bohn

Curling Scores

W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
Moose Jaw, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PG1v2 -- Sat, Feb 23 -- 6:00pm CT
MB (Einarson) Final
WC (Jones) (10)
W: New Brunswick Senior Womens Provincials
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sun, Feb 23 -- 9:00am AT
Hicks Final
Ross (8)
Comeau Final
Graham (6)
M: New Brunswick Senior Mens Provincials
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sun, Feb 23 -- 8:00am ET
Aube Final
Anderson (4)
Melanson Final
Odishaw (4)
Flannery Final
Sherrard (8)
: GNCC Mixed Championship
Rochester, NY
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sun, Feb 23 -- 9:00am ET
Mooney Final
Pulli (5)
Prohaska Final
Casper (6)
Shaw Final
Krumme (6)
W: USA Senior Women's National Championship
Fairbanks, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Feb 22 -- 4:30pm AKT
Smith 11  Final
Altus (4)
Dukes Final
Aubrey (7)
M: Spanish Mens National Championship
Jaca, ESP
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Feb 21 -- 9:00pm CET
Aparicio Final
Campos (7)
Vez 10  Final
Garcia A. (7)
Garcia G. Final
Garcia 11  (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jamie Murphy wins Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard

Jamie Murphy wins Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard

Jamie Murphy (Halifax) wins the Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard, defeating Kendal Thompson (Halifax) 10-4 at the Dartmouth Curling Club in Dartmouth, Nova Scotia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑