Curling Scores

M: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am ET
Gushue Final
Hirata (6)
W: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am ET
Jones Final
Kitazawa (EE)
Lawes Final
Yoshimura (8)
Ueno Final
Park (7)
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 7:00pm PT
Bottcher Final
Jones (4) Watch Live Curling!
Sturmay Final
Hoesli (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kolomaya Final
Robillard (7) Watch Live Curling!
Brunner Final
Epping (8) Watch Live Curling!
Pierce Final
de Jong (8) Watch Live Curling!
Dunstone Final
Berg (5) Watch Live Curling!
D: Winnipeg Open - Mixed Doubles Super Series
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 7:00pm CT
Walk/Muyr Final
Eina/Eina (8)
Cott/Cott Final
Nick/Nick (7)
Gill/Hewi Final
Arbu/Macd (8)
Mart/Layc Final
Farr/Thur (7)
Thev/Kalt Final
McKe/Dunl (8)
Ande/Stop Final
Sass/Lybu (7)
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:45am CT
Purcell  
Kauffman  
Connolly  
Manuel  
McDonald  
Smith  
Brenden  
Horgan  
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00am CT
Watling  
Lukowich  
Grandy  
Kim  
Schwaller  
Traxler    Watch Live Curling!
Rhyme  
McLeod    Watch Live Curling!
Reese-Hansen  
Workin  
Sturmay  
Jensen  
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00am ET
Jones  
Auld  
Jewer  
Walsh  
Senneker  
Kiemele  
Heggestad  
Markle  
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 9:00am MT
Skrlik  
Han    Watch Live Curling!
Wytrychowski  
Purcell    Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin  
Beaudry  
Kaufman  
Vaughan  
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00am ET
Mulima  
Reid  
MacEwan  
Lamb  
Chandler  
Dupuis  
Ainsley  
Lohnes  
Fanset  
Bryant  
Deruelle  
Hocevar  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul -- Ranking

Nov 23 - 26, 2018
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Braden Calvert $2,900  29.103 
2.   David Bohn $2,000  21.342 
3.   Travis Bale $1,200  16.492 
3.   Tanner Lott $1,200  16.492 
5.   Riley Smith $800  11.641 
5.   Dennis Bohn $800  11.641 
5.   Jordan Smith $800  11.641 
5.   Kyle Foster $800  11.641 
9.   Daniel Birchard $---  2.910 
9.   Corey Chambers $---  2.910 
9.   Ty Dilello $---  2.910 
12.   Sean Grassie $---  1.455 
12.   William Lyburn $---  1.455 
12.   Jed Brundidge $---  1.455 

Curling Scores

M: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00am CT
Gushue Final
Hirata (6)
W: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00am CT
Jones Final
Kitazawa (EE)
Lawes Final
Yoshimura (8)
Ueno Final
Park (7)
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 7:00pm PT
Bottcher Final
Jones (4) Watch Live Curling!
Sturmay Final
Hoesli (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kolomaya Final
Robillard (7) Watch Live Curling!
Brunner Final
Epping (8) Watch Live Curling!
Pierce Final
de Jong (8) Watch Live Curling!
Dunstone Final
Berg (5) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:45am CT
Purcell  
Kauffman  
Connolly  
Manuel  
McDonald  
Smith  
Brenden  
Horgan  
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00am CT
Watling  
Lukowich  
Grandy  
Kim  
Schwaller  
Traxler    Watch Live Curling!
Rhyme  
McLeod    Watch Live Curling!
Reese-Hansen  
Workin  
Sturmay  
Jensen  
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00am ET
Jones  
Auld  
Jewer  
Walsh  
Senneker  
Kiemele  
Heggestad  
Markle  
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00am ET
Mulima  
Reid  
MacEwan  
Lamb  
Chandler  
Dupuis  
Ainsley  
Lohnes  
Fanset  
Bryant  
Deruelle  
Hocevar  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue wins Japanese Tour Debut

Gushue wins Japanese Tour Debut

Brad Gushue of St. John's won 6-2 at their opening round game at the Karuizawa International in Japan.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑