Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 9:00am CT
Flasch Final
Jacobson (9)
Hartung 11  Final
Kalthoff (10) Watch Live Curling!
Knapp Final
Bernath (10)
Kleiter Final
Laycock (10)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 2:00pm MT
Hawkshaw  
Koe  
Delorey  
Skauge  
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
Shuster  
Smith  
Casper  
Dropkin  
Sobering  
Dunnam  
Sampson  
Ruohonen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Curling Classic -- Ranking

Nov 16 - 19, 2018
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Robyn Silvernagle $10,000  46.144 
2.   Jie Mei $7,000  33.839 
3.   Seina Nakajima $4,000  26.148 
3.   Sayaka Yoshimura $4,000  26.148 
5.   Corryn Brown $2,500  18.458 
5.   Brette Richards $2,500  18.458 
5.   Amber Holland $2,500  18.458 
5.   Kelsey Rocque $2,500  18.458 
9.   Kerry Galusha $---  9.229 
10.   Janais DeJong $---  6.922 
10.   Un-Chi Gim $---  6.922 
10.   Sarah Wark $---  6.922 
10.   Lindsay Hudyma $---  6.922 
10.   Candace Chisholm $---  6.922 
15.   Kaitlin Stubbs $---  4.614 
15.   Annmarie Dubberstein $---  4.614 
15.   Irene Schori $---  4.614 
15.   Sherry Just $---  4.614 
15.   Di Zhang $---  4.614 
20.   Rhonda Varnes $---  2.307 
20.   Jodi Marthaller $---  2.307 
20.   Diane Gushulak $---  2.307 
20.   Marla Sherrer $---  2.307 
20.   Nicky Kaufman $---  2.307 

Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 9:00am CT
Flasch Final
Jacobson (9)
Hartung 11  Final
Kalthoff (10) Watch Live Curling!
Knapp Final
Bernath (10)
Kleiter Final
Laycock (10)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 2:00pm MT
Hawkshaw  
Koe  
Delorey  
Skauge  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑