Curling Scores

M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 12:00pm GMT
Waddell Final
Whyte (9) Watch Live Curling!
R.Craik Final
Mouat (6) Watch Live Curling!
Carson Final
Strawhorn (7) Watch Live Curling!
J.Craik Final
Bryce (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W4 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 8:00am GMT
Morrison Final
Mitchell (6) Watch Live Curling!
Barr Final
Young (8) Watch Live Curling!
Bass Final
Blair 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Henderson 10  Final
Farmer (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00pm MT
Rhyme Final
Strouse (10) Watch Live Curling!
Peterson Final
Anderson (7) Watch Live Curling!
Bear Final
Workin (9) Watch Live Curling!
Scheel Final
McMakin (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Casper Final
Sampson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Sobering Final
Smith 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
Dunnam Final
Shuster (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ruohonen Final
Dropkin (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Enoch, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 1:00pm MT
Tao  
Kleibrink  
Webb  
Konschuh  
Jacques  
Cross  
Vavrek  
Kozak  
W: Swiss Curling Championships
Geneve-Thonex, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 8 - 11, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Alina Paetz

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [1]

Alina Paetz

Sanna Puustinen

Linda Klimova
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [17]
Alina Paetz

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [2]

Linda Klimova

Daniela Driendl

Olga Zharkova
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [25]
Alina Paetz

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [3]

Olga Zharkova

Ursi Hegner

Olga Zharkova

Elena Stern
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [18]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [4]

Elena Stern

Anna Hasselborg

EunJung Kim
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 56
SCORES 
  [29]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [5]
EunJung Kim
Qualifier

Jana Stritt

Hannah Fleming
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [19]
EunJung Kim

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [6]

Adonia Brunner

Adonia Brunner
EunJung Kim

Lene Nielsen
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES 
  [26]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [7]

Lene Nielsen

Lisa Gisler

Silvana Tirinzoni

Noemi Volkle
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [20]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [8]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Silvana Tirinzoni

Binia Feltscher

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [9]

Binia Feltscher

Jennifer Martin

Imogen Oona Lehmann
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [21]
Binia Feltscher

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [10]

Imogen Oona Lehmann

Evgeniy Demkina

Fabienne Furbringer
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [27]
Binia Feltscher

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [11]

Angelina Jensen

Angelina Jensen

Melanie Barbezat

Melanie Barbezat
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [22]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [12]

Melanie Barbezat

Mari Motohashi

Andrea Schoepp
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [30]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [13]
Andrea Schoepp
Qualifier

Alisha Mathis

Nina Roth
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [23]
Andrea Schoepp

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [14]

Nina Roth

Isabelle Maillard
Andrea Schoepp

Jonna McManus
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [28]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [15]

Lauren Gray

Lauren Gray

Lauren Gray

Anna Kubeskova
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [24]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [16]

Anna Kubeskova

Michele Jaeggi

Curling Scores

M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 12:00pm GMT
Waddell Final
Whyte (9) Watch Live Curling!
R.Craik Final
Mouat (6) Watch Live Curling!
Carson Final
Strawhorn (7) Watch Live Curling!
J.Craik Final
Bryce (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W4 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 8:00am GMT
Morrison Final
Mitchell (6) Watch Live Curling!
Barr Final
Young (8) Watch Live Curling!
Bass Final
Blair 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Henderson 10  Final
Farmer (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00pm MT
Rhyme Final
Strouse (10) Watch Live Curling!
Peterson Final
Anderson (7) Watch Live Curling!
Bear Final
Workin (9) Watch Live Curling!
Scheel Final
McMakin (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Casper Final
Sampson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Sobering Final
Smith 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
Dunnam Final
Shuster (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ruohonen Final
Dropkin (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Enoch, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 1:00pm MT
Tao  
Kleibrink  
Webb  
Konschuh  
Jacques  
Cross  
Vavrek  
Kozak  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑