Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 22 - 25, 2012
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Rob Rumfeldt

D1 - Thu 8:15pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Dennis Bohn

Dennis Bohn

D3 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Dennis Bohn

Scott Ramsay

Randy Dutiaume

D1 - Thu 8:15pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Randy Dutiaume

D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Sean Grassie
Qualifier

D1 - Thu 8:15pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Team Doering

Team Doering

Scott Bitz

D3 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Dave Boehmer

Scott Bitz

D1 - Thu 8:15pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Scott Bitz

Steve Petryk

D2 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Daniel Birchard

Daniel Birchard

D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Greg Todoruk

Greg Todoruk

Greg Todoruk

D2 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
Alexander Attinger

D7 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Daley Peters
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Daley Peters

Kyle Foster

Daley Peters

D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Dave Elias

William Lyburn

D2 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
William Lyburn

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑