Curling Scores

: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Yanagisawa 4th
Cseke
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:30pm ET
Epping 8th
Purcell
Skanes 6th
Roberge
Asselin 7th
Flemming
Sato 7th
Desjardins
W: Regina Highland SWCT Event
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm CT
Ackerman 6th
Holland
Emberley 5th
Tisdale
Barker 7th
Blais
Mitchell 6th
Hamon
Martin Final
Orsted (4)
Stevenson Final
Ricci (4)
W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Rizzo 4th
Duncan
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Thompson Final
Kennedy (8)
Tallon Final
Sullivan (6)
Smeltzer Final
Marin (7)
Eldridge 10  Final
Lister (5)
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Foster Final
Champ (8)
Kean Final
Pearce (5)
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Kelly Final
MacPhail (6)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 20 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:30pm ET
Lavoie 8th
Patry
Cloutier Final
Dunn (4)
Proulx Final
Maheux (4)
Boucher 8th
Woods
Lamoureux 8th
Picard
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Young 6th
Richardson 11 
Bruce 4th
Godberson
Doepker 7th
Adams
Warr 6th
Luckwell
Patterson 7th
Lind
Miller 6th
Brust
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough 4th
Wipf
Ballance 5th
Duncan
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

World Team Rankings: WOMEN

WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: WOMEN
Rankings Include Best 8 results this season plus % of last season's points.
Season: 2019-2020<<<<
Rank Team LocationYTD   TOTAL   
1. Anna HasselborgSweden467.5   467.5   
2. Kerri EinarsonManitoba420.1   420.1   
3. Tracy FleuryManitoba404.3   404.3   
4. Satsuki FujisawaJapan342.9   342.9   
5. Jennifer JonesManitoba341.8   341.8   
6. Elena SternSwitzerland333.6   333.6   
7. Silvana TirinzoniSwitzerland331.2   331.2   
8. Rachel HomanOntario325.9   325.9   
9. Eve MuirheadScotland284.0   284.0   
10. Nina RothUnited States245.4   245.4   
11. Minji KimKorea245.1   245.1   
12. Alina KovalevaRussia237.7   237.7   
13. Chelsea CareyAlberta230.3   230.3   
14. Eunjung KimKorea216.7   216.7   
15. Sayaka YoshimuraJapan202.5   202.5   
16. Kelsey RocqueAlberta198.1   198.1   
17. Unchi GimKorea195.0   195.0   
18. Isabella WranaSweden185.8   185.8   
19. Tori KoanaJapan173.2   173.2   
20. Laura WalkerAlberta172.4   172.4   
21. Corryn BrownBritish Columbia168.2   168.2   
22. Seina NakajimaJapan167.9   167.9   
23. Binia FeltscherSwitzerland157.3   157.3   
24. Irene SchoriSwitzerland155.0   155.0   
25. Anna SidorovaRussia153.9   153.9   
26. Yu HanChina149.5   149.5   
27. Suzanne BirtPrince Edward Island144.4   144.4   
28. Jamie SinclairNorth Carolina136.0   136.0   
29. Robyn SilvernagleSaskatchewan135.9   135.9   
30. Daniela JentschGermany135.7   135.7   
31. Mackenzie ZachariasManitoba134.9   134.9   
32. Beth PetersonManitoba134.3   134.3   
33. Jestyn MurphyOntario123.1   123.1   
34. Sherry AndersonSaskatchewan122.0   122.0   
35. Megan BalsdonOntario117.9   117.9   
36. Krista McCarvilleNorthern Ontario108.3   108.3   
37. Theresa CannonManitoba107.4   107.4   
38. Penny BarkerSaskatchewan106.0   106.0   
39. Casey ScheideggerAlberta104.3   104.3   
40. Hollie DuncanOntario100.0   100.0   
41. Darcy RobertsonManitoba94.6   94.6   
42. Lauren HortonOntario92.0   92.0   
43. Danielle InglisOntario90.3   90.3   
44. Kaitlyn JonesOntario84.0   84.0   
45. Maggie WilsonScotland83.8   83.8   
46. Abby AcklandManitoba82.2   82.2   
47. Mary-Anne ArsenaultNova Scotia81.4   81.4   
48. Kira BruntonNorthern Ontario81.2   81.2   
49. Laurie St-GeorgesQuebec81.2   81.2   
50. Kayla SkrlikAlberta79.4   79.4   
51. Sarah WarkBritish Columbia76.9   76.9   
52. Kerry GalushaNorthwest Territories76.5   76.5   
53. Jacqueline HarrisonOntario70.1   70.1   
54. Nora WuestSwitzerland69.9   69.9   
55. Yilun JiangChina68.6   68.6   
56. Sophie JacksonScotland67.7   67.7   
57. Jill BrothersNova Scotia66.2   66.2   
58. Ashley HowardSaskatchewan65.4   65.4   
59. Brette RichardsBritish Columbia63.8   63.8   
60. Andrea CrawfordNew Brunswick61.7   61.7   
61. Amber HollandSaskatchewan60.3   60.3   
62. Marla SherrerAlberta59.5   59.5   
63. Jie MeiChina56.1   56.1   
64. Michelle EnglotSaskatchewan55.4   55.4   
65. Katelyn WasylkiwOntario55.3   55.3   
66. Tanya HilliardNova Scotia54.2   54.2   
67. Jennifer Clark-RouireManitoba54.0   54.0   
68. Selina WitschonkeSwitzerland52.5   52.5   
69. Colleen JonesNova Scotia51.8   51.8   
70. Beth FarmerScotland51.4   51.4   
71. Kristy WatlingManitoba51.2   51.2   
72. Cathy AuldOntario51.0   51.0   
73. Jodi VaughanAlberta47.8   47.8   
74. Lorraine SchneiderSaskatchewan47.0   47.0   
75. Julie HastingsOntario46.6   46.6   
76. Susan FroudOntario46.4   46.4   
77. Veronica ZapponeItaly46.4   46.4   
78. Sylvie QuillianNew Brunswick46.1   46.1   
79. Anna KubeskovaCzech Republic45.8   45.8   
80. Sarah DanielsBritish Columbia45.3   45.3   
81. Kim RhymeMinnesota42.5   42.5   
82. Kristen StreifelSaskatchewan42.3   42.3   
83. Justine ComeauNew Brunswick41.7   41.7   
  >>> USPORTS - University Curling Championships (15.283)
84. Mary MattatallNova Scotia41.3   41.3   
85. Chelsea BrandwoodOntario41.1   41.1   
86. Cassie PotterMinnesota40.6   40.6   
87. Nicky KaufmanAlberta40.2   40.2   
88. Kaitlin StubbsAlberta39.3   39.3   
89. Julie TippinQuebec37.8   37.8   
90. Selena SturmayAlberta36.9   36.9   
91. Vlada RumiantsevaRussia36.3   36.3   
92. Maia RamsfjellNorway36.3   36.3   
93. Krysta HilkerAlberta35.1   35.1   
94. Theresa BreenNova Scotia34.9   34.9   
95. Julie McEvoyNova Scotia33.0   33.0   
96. Sherry JustSaskatchewan32.9   32.9   
97. Jana TisdaleSaskatchewan32.3   32.3   
98. Marie KaldveeEstonia32.2   32.2   
99. Abby MarksAlberta30.2   30.2   
100. Lindsay HudymaBritish Columbia29.6   29.6   
101. Delaney StrousePennsylvania29.2   29.2   
102. Karla ThompsonBritish Columbia29.1   29.1   
103. Ariel TraxlerAlaska29.0   29.0   
104. Sarah MallaisNew Brunswick28.8   28.8   
105. Meini WangChina27.9   27.9   
106. Cora FarrellMinnesota27.6   27.6   
107. Corrie HuerlimannSwitzerland27.3   27.3   
108. Marie-Elaine LittleOntario27.0   27.0   
109. Jennifer HarveyOntario26.8   26.8   
110. Rae Ann WilliamsonSaskatchewan26.5   26.5   
111. Sherry AndersonSaskatchewan26.5   26.5   
112. Hanna AndersonSaskatchewan26.3   26.3   
113. Chrissy CadorinOntario26.2   26.2   
114. Meghan WalterManitoba25.8   25.8   
115. Dilsat YildizTurkey24.8   24.8   
116. Sherry MiddaughOntario24.8   24.8   
117. Kellie StiksmaAlberta24.7   24.7   
118. Teryn BerlandoAlberta24.1   24.1   
119. Shalon FlemingSaskatchewan22.9   22.9   
120. Janelle VachonManitoba22.1   22.1   
121. Marianne RorvikNorway21.8   21.8   
122. Melissa PierceAlberta21.5   21.5   
123. Heather HeggestadOntario21.5   21.5   
124. Mandy SelzerSaskatchewan21.2   21.2   
125. Diana MargarianRussia20.6   20.6   
126. Jessica MitchellSaskatchewan20.4   20.4   
127. Emma SuterSwitzerland20.2   20.2   
  >>> SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship (10.581)
128. Christine McMakinMinnesota19.5   19.5   
129. Kim SlatteryBritish Columbia19.3   19.3   
130. Breanna RozonOntario19.0   19.0   
131. Kristen RyanBritish Columbia18.8   18.8   
132. Siyu HanChina18.6   18.6   
133. Tova SundbergSweden18.2   18.2   
134. Dailene PewarchukBritish Columbia18.2   18.2   
135. Mathilde HalseDenmark17.1   17.1   
136. Andrea SchoeppGermany16.9   16.9   
137. Taylour Stevens16.7   16.7   
138. Amy MacDonaldScotland16.7   16.7   
139. Asuka KanaiJapan15.8   15.8   
140. Tanya PhillipsNova Scotia14.7   14.7   
141. Diane GushulakBritish Columbia14.7   14.7   
142. Ashley ThevenotSaskatchewan14.6   14.6   
143. Amy BryceScotland14.4   14.4   
144. Sarah MuellerSwitzerland14.4   14.4   
  >>> SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship (14.429)
145. Dorottya PalancsaHungary14.4   14.4   
146. Mary Myketyn-DriscollNova Scotia14.3   14.3   
147. Madison BearMinnesota14.2   14.2   
148. Rachel WorkinNorth Dakota14.1   14.1   
149. Emily DeschenesOntario13.9   13.9   
150. Mayu MinamiJapan13.4   13.4   
151. Brett BarberSaskatchewan13.3   13.3   
152. Minori SuzukiJapan13.3   13.3   
153. Ling-Yue HungHong Kong12.6   12.6   
154. Sierra SutherlandOntario12.6   12.6   
155. Iveta Stasa-SarsuneLatvia12.5   12.5   
156. Hollie VincentAlberta12.4   12.4   
  >>> Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship (9.084)
157. Eliza StabulnieceLatvia12.1   12.1   
158. Ieva RudziteLatvia12.1   12.1   
159. Kirsten MarshallOntario12.0   12.0   
160. Mary FayOntario11.8   11.8   
  >>> USPORTS - University Curling Championships (11.810)
161. Noemie VerreaultQuebec11.0   11.0   
162. Oihane UnanueSpain10.6   10.6   
163. Fabienne RiederSwitzerland10.5   10.5   
  >>> SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship (8.176)
164. Abbey KitchensNorth Dakota10.1   10.1   
165. Lisa DavieScotland10.0   10.0   
166. Elina VirtaalaFinland10.0   10.0   
167. Stephanie SennekerMichigan9.8   9.8   
168. Lisa FarnellEngland9.6   9.6   
169. Morgayne EbyBritish Columbia9.5   9.5   
170. Kristine Wedum DavangerNorway9.4   9.4   
171. Tiffany SteuberAlberta9.3   9.3   
172. Michala NadherovaCzech Republic9.3   9.3   
173. Lori EddyNunavut9.1   9.1   
174. Amanda PowerNova Scotia9.0   9.0   
175. Misaki TanakaJapan8.9   8.9   
176. Cally MooreNova Scotia8.7   8.7   
177. Shinobu AotaJapan8.7   8.7   
178. Mizuki HaraJapan8.6   8.6   
179. Kaila BuchyBritish Columbia8.4   8.4   
180. Mackenzie MitchellNewfoundland / Labrador8.3   8.3   
181. Erica CurtisNewfoundland / Labrador8.2   8.2   
182. Emma MobergSweden8.1   8.1   
183. Yubin ParkKorea8.0   8.0   
184. Chenyi WangChina7.7   7.7   
185. Noemie GauthierQuebec7.6   7.6   
186. Melodie ForsytheNew Brunswick7.6   7.6   
187. Samantha JonesWisconsin7.3   7.3   
188. Milija SullanmaaFinland7.0   7.0   
189. Skylar AckermanSaskatchewan6.9   6.9   
190. Anastasia BabarykinaRussia6.8   6.8   
191. Eli SkaslienNorway6.7   6.7   
192. Evelina BaroneLatvia6.7   6.7   
193. Terry UrselManitoba6.6   6.6   
194. Yumiko KashiwagiJapan6.5   6.5   
195. Brittany BrezinskiAlberta6.4   6.4   
  >>> Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship (6.413)
196. Kayte GylesBritish Columbia6.4   6.4   
197. Cecilia FranssonSweden6.3   6.3   
198. Tana MartinNorthwest Territories6.2   6.2   
199. Miki HayashiJapan6.2   6.2   
200. Marianne GirardQuebec6.2   6.2   
201. Ashley KalkAlberta6.0   6.0   
202. Adele KezamaAlberta5.9   5.9   
203. Cheryl BernardAlberta5.9   5.9   
204. Xenia SchwallerSwitzerland5.8   5.8   
  >>> SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship (5.771)
205. Emily ClarkAlberta5.7   5.7   
  >>> Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship (3.206)
206. Veronica SmithPrince Edward Island5.5   5.5   
207. Krysta BurnsNorthern Ontario5.5   5.5   
208. Colleen MadoniaOntario5.3   5.3   
209. Gabriela KajanovaSlovakia5.2   5.2   
210. Lauren FergusonPrince Edward Island5.1   5.1   
211. Galina PoddubnayaRussia5.1   5.1   
212. Triin MadissonEstonia4.9   4.9   
213. Colleen PinkneyNova Scotia4.8   4.8   
214. Jessica WytrychowskiAlberta4.7   4.7   
215. Ryleigh BakkerAlberta4.7   4.7   
216. Irantzu GarciaSpain4.7   4.7   
217. Heidi LinChinese Taipei4.7   4.7   
218. Martina ReutelerSwitzerland4.6   4.6   
219. Melinda BrownNew Brunswick4.4   4.4   
220. Honoka SasakiJapan4.4   4.4   
221. Shiori FujisawaJapan4.4   4.4   
222. Mackenzie KiemeleOntario4.2   4.2   
223. Lauren WagnerAustralia4.0   4.0   
224. Eun-jin OhKorea4.0   4.0   
225. Rebecca Wichers-SchreurOntario4.0   4.0   
226. Sarah StroederNorthwest Territories3.7   3.7   
227. Misako KawahiraJapan3.6   3.6   
228. Nerea TorralbaSpain3.6   3.6   
229. Minori KakuharaJapan3.6   3.6   
230. Talyia ToberManitoba3.4   3.4   
231. Serena Gray-WithersManitoba3.4   3.4   
232. Adriana CamarenaMexico3.3   3.3   
233. Laura JohnstonNorthern Ontario3.2   3.2   
234. Hetty GarnierEngland3.2   3.2   
235. Lisa HaleManitoba3.1   3.1   
236. Marharyta DziashukBelarus3.1   3.1   
237. Sitora AlliyarovaKazakhstan3.1   3.1   
238. Marta PlutaPoland3.0   3.0   
239. Mary DayNova Scotia3.0   3.0   
240. Leslie HammondAlberta2.9   2.9   
241. Betti DeloreyNorthwest Territories2.9   2.9   
242. Holly ScottAlberta2.5   2.5   
243. Eirin MesloeNorway2.5   2.5   
244. Sadie PinksenNunavut2.5   2.5   
245. Tyanna BainNorthwest Territories2.5   2.5   
246. Yanan GuoChina2.4   2.4   
247. Virginija PaulauskaiteLithuania2.4   2.4   
248. Maria LarssonSweden2.4   2.4   
249. Ashton SimardAlberta2.3   2.3   
250. Lorraine ArguinSaskatchewan2.3   2.3   
251. Glenys BakkerAlberta2.3   2.3   
252. Fay HendersonScotland2.2   2.2   
253. Susie SmithScotland2.2   2.2   
254. Nadine BartschigerSwitzerland2.2   2.2   
  >>> SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship (2.164)
255. Sandy ComeauNew Brunswick2.2   2.2   
256. Camile BoisvertQuebec2.2   2.2   
257. Bella CroisierNorthern Ontario2.2   2.2   
258. Gabrielle LavoieQuebec2.2   2.2   
259. Layla Al-SaffarScotland2.2   2.2   
260. Zuzana PaulovaCzech Republic2.1   2.1   
261. Ma Yun YanChina2.0   2.0   
262. Anya NormandeauMinnesota1.9   1.9   
263. Melissa MorrowPrince Edward Island1.9   1.9   
264. Jennifer BriscoeManitoba1.8   1.8   
265. Rachael DakersScotland1.8   1.8   
266. Rachel SteeleOntario1.8   1.8   
267. Kristy McDonaldManitoba1.8   1.8   
268. Brenna CochraneOntario1.8   1.8   
269. Nora OstgardNorway1.7   1.7   
270. Kim WoodsOntario1.7   1.7   
271. Asta VaicekonyteLithuania1.7   1.7   
272. Hannah TerryAlberta1.6   1.6   
  >>> Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship (1.603)
273. Amelia DolsenOntario1.6   1.6   
  >>> Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship (1.603)
274. Melanie JeffersonOntario1.6   1.6   
  >>> Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship (1.603)
275. Krystal EnglotSaskatchewan1.4   1.4   
276. Kimberly TuckOntario1.4   1.4   
277. Jade BloorSaskatchewan1.4   1.4   
278. Fabienne MolletSwitzerland1.4   1.4   
  >>> SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship (1.443)
279. Eliaine WilhelmSwitzerland1.4   1.4   
  >>> SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship (1.443)
280. Krista FlanaganNova Scotia1.3   1.3   
281. Jennifer ScottAlberta1.2   1.2   
282. Elysa CroughAlberta1.2   1.2   
283. Amanda ColterNova Scotia1.2   1.2   
284. Lisa DaviesQuebec1.1   1.1   
285. Kyla ThiesSaskatchewan1.0   1.0   
286. Karen CousinsNew Brunswick1.0   1.0   
287. Deb McCreanorManitoba1.0   1.0   
288. Ekaterina TelnovaRussia0.9   0.9   
289. Eva VollanNorway0.8   0.8   
290. Marianne AspelinNorway0.8   0.8   
291. Mandy GebhardtNorthern Ontario0.8   0.8   
292. Heather StrongNewfoundland / Labrador0.7   0.7   
293. Kelli SharpeNewfoundland / Labrador0.7   0.7   
294. Kara FindlayScotland0.7   0.7   
295. Sharon LevesqueNew Brunswick0.7   0.7   
296. Abby DescheneOntario0.6   0.6   
297. Alba GarciaSpain0.6   0.6   
298. Natalia SverzhinskayaBelarus0.6   0.6   
299. Layna PohlodBritish Columbia0.5   0.5   
300. Sheena EngelAlberta0.5   0.5   
301. Subasthika ThangaduraiAlberta0.5   0.5   
302. Kelsey PowellBritish Columbia0.4   0.4   
303. Emily AndersonPennsylvania0.4   0.4   
304. Tammy DewarPrince Edward Island0.3   0.3   
305. Aroa AmilibiaSpain0.3   0.3   
306. Mackenzie GlynnNewfoundland / Labrador0.2   0.2   
307. Tomomi SatoJapan0.0   0.0   
308. Rhiley QuinnAlberta0.0   0.0   
309. Judy RossNew Brunswick0.0   0.0   
310. Oihane RuizSpain0.0   0.0   
311. Presley SagertManitoba0.0   0.0   
312. Sarina RyserSwitzerland0.0   0.0   
313. Jessica RutterManitoba0.0   0.0   
314. Berivan PolatTurkey0.0   0.0   
315. Elaine OsmachenkoSaskatchewan0.0   0.0   
316. Katy LukowichMinnesota0.0   0.0   
317. Kaja Liik-TammEstonia0.0   0.0   
318. Stephanie LeeChinese Taipei0.0   0.0   
319. Hallie McCannellManitoba0.0   0.0   
320. Morgan MuiseAlberta0.0   0.0   
321. Brooklyn OnagiManitoba0.0   0.0   
322. Miori NakamuraJapan0.0   0.0   
323. Tabitha PetersonUnited States0.0   0.0   
324. Ami TonozakiJapan0.0   0.0   
325. Risa TsujimuraJapan0.0   0.0   
326. Lynn LeeAlberta0.0   0.0   
327. Sena TamuraJapan0.0   0.0   
328. Miia TurtoFinland0.0   0.0   
329. Morgan TyphairOntario0.0   0.0   
330. Nola ZingelAlberta0.0   0.0   
331. Katrine Nygaard WollaNorway0.0   0.0   
332. Maddy WarrinerOntario0.0   0.0   
333. Momoha TabataJapan0.0   0.0   
334. Yuri SuzukiJapan0.0   0.0   
335. Yuki ShibutoJapan0.0   0.0   
336. Julie SelvaisAlberta0.0   0.0   
337. Bayly ScoffinYukon0.0   0.0   
338. Anne ShibuyaBrazil0.0   0.0   
339. Eunjin ShinKorea0.0   0.0   
340. Ellen StorvikNorway0.0   0.0   
341. Cassandra StobbeManitoba0.0   0.0   
342. Michelle SchlachterSwitzerland0.0   0.0   
343. Caroline HainsQuebec0.0   0.0   
344. DaKotah CrottyWisconsin0.0   0.0   
345. Mariah ColoumbeBritish Columbia0.0   0.0   
346. Maureen BroderOntario0.0   0.0   
347. Stacie CurtisNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   0.0   
348. Camille DalyNorthern Ontario0.0   0.0   
349. Norma DouglassAlberta0.0   0.0   
350. Arah DaviesManitoba0.0   0.0   
351. Emily Bowles0.0   0.0   
352. Hailey BirnieYukon0.0   0.0   
353. Grace BeaudryManitoba0.0   0.0   
354. Lauren BarronNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   0.0   
355. Mubarkah Al-AbdullaQatar0.0   0.0   
356. Hailey BeaudryOntario0.0   0.0   
357. Victoria BeaudryManitoba0.0   0.0   
358. Veronica BernardOntario0.0   0.0   
359. Hayley BergmanManitoba0.0   0.0   
360. Wendy DunneNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   0.0   
361. Hannah FarriesScotland0.0   0.0   
362. Linda JooHungary0.0   0.0   
363. Jennalee JohnsonMinnesota0.0   0.0   
364. Holly JamiesonAlberta0.0   0.0   
365. Sari KanbayashiJapan0.0   0.0   
366. Xinlong KangChina0.0   0.0   
367. Susan KesleyScotland0.0   0.0   
368. Motoko KawahiraJapan0.0   0.0   
369. Virginia JacksonNova Scotia0.0   0.0   
370. Anya JacksonManitoba0.0   0.0   
371. Miyako FujisakiJapan0.0   0.0   
372. Alexandra FriesenManitoba0.0   0.0   
373. Sarah FletcherOntario0.0   0.0   
374. Judy GoucherNorthwest Territories0.0   0.0   
375. Shelly GrahamNew Brunswick0.0   0.0   
376. Nilla HallstroemSweden0.0   0.0   
377. Makenna HadwayManitoba0.0   0.0   
378. Isabelle LadouceurOntario0.0   0.0   
View Last Season 
 

Curling Scores

: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Yanagisawa 4th
Cseke
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:30pm ET
Epping 8th
Purcell
Skanes 6th
Roberge
Asselin 7th
Flemming
Sato 7th
Desjardins
W: Regina Highland SWCT Event
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm CT
Ackerman 6th
Holland
Emberley 5th
Tisdale
Barker 7th
Blais
Mitchell 6th
Hamon
Martin Final
Orsted (4)
Stevenson Final
Ricci (4)
W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Rizzo 4th
Duncan
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Thompson Final
Kennedy (8)
Tallon Final
Sullivan (6)
Smeltzer Final
Marin (7)
Eldridge 10  Final
Lister (5)
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Foster Final
Champ (8)
Kean Final
Pearce (5)
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Kelly Final
MacPhail (6)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 20 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:30pm ET
Lavoie 8th
Patry
Cloutier Final
Dunn (4)
Proulx Final
Maheux (4)
Boucher 8th
Woods
Lamoureux 8th
Picard
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Young 6th
Richardson 11 
Bruce 4th
Godberson
Doepker 7th
Adams
Warr 6th
Luckwell
Patterson 7th
Lind
Miller 6th
Brust
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough 4th
Wipf
Ballance 5th
Duncan
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Denmark to play Switzerland for women's European gold

Denmark to play Switzerland for women's European gold

For the first time in twenty years, the Danish women's team (Photo: WCF) will compete for gold at the European Curling Championships against powerhouse Switzerland.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑