Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic

Oct 11 - 14, 2019
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Robyn Silvernagle
North Battleford, SK
   0  2  0  1  0  4  X    7  
Alina Kovaleva
Saint-Petersburg , RUS
     1  0  0  0  1  0  X    2  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Robyn
Silvernagle
Third:
Player Photo
Stefanie
Lawton
Second:
Player Photo
Jessie
Hunkin
Lead:
Player Photo
Kara
Thevenot
Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Kovaleva
Third:
Player Photo
Maria
Komarova
Second:
Player Photo
Galina
Arsenkina
Lead:
Player Photo
Ejkaterina
Kuzmina

Event Statistics

Robyn Silvernagle
Games: 6  
Record: 3W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 1L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 2L  
PF/G: 8.04  
PA/G: 5.87  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.35  
Steal Defense: 0.24  
Force Efficiency: 0.53  
Steal Efficiency: 0.32  
Alina Kovaleva
Games: 6  
Record: 3W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.50  
PA/G: 7.50  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.22  
Steal Defense: 0.37  
Force Efficiency: 0.42  
Steal Efficiency: 0.33  

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑