Curling Scores

M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 4:00pm CT
Cameron Olafson Final
Matt Bijl (6)
Luke Steski Final
Tanner Graham (6)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 12:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers 16  Final
Cleo Haluschak (6)
Emily Ogg Final
Morgan Maguet (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

KW Fall Classic -- Scores

Sep 16 - 19, 2021

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, Sep 17 -- 4:00pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lauren Mann
Ottawa, ON
   1  3  0  0  1  1  X    6  
Krista McCarville
Thunder Bay, NONT
     0  0  1  1  0  0  X    2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Thea Coburn
Toronto, ON
   1  1  0  4  0  1  0  X  7  
Marie-Elaine Little
Sudbury, NONT
     0  0  3  0  1  0  1  X  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kerry Galusha
Yellowknife, NT
     4  1  5  0  X        10  
Danielle Inglis
Mississauga, ON
   0  0  0  0  X        0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Heather Heggestad
Thornhill, ON
   2  1  2  1  0  3  X    9  
Kaitlin Jewer
Ontario, ON
     0  0  0  0  1  0  X    1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 4:00pm CT
Cameron Olafson Final
Matt Bijl (6)
Luke Steski Final
Tanner Graham (6)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 12:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers 16  Final
Cleo Haluschak (6)
Emily Ogg Final
Morgan Maguet (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) wins the IG Wealth Management Western Showdown, defeating Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, NONT) 8-1 at the Swift Current Curling Club in Swift Current, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑