Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:30pm CT
Flasch Final
Hartung (7) Watch Live Curling!
Knapp 10th
Laycock
Kleiter Final
Heidt (8)
Jacobson 10th
Ede
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 8th
Skauge
Hawkshaw 9th
Delorey
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
Shuster  
Smith  
Casper  
Dropkin  
Sobering  
Dunnam  
Sampson  
Ruohonen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series -- SFM

Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
26.  Hartung, Kody 0.250 101.309
62.  Tao, Johnson 0.150 49.819
67.  Webb, Scott 0.150 45.923
77.  Libbus, Jacob 0.150 35.980
100.  Parent, Ryan 0.150 22.588
148.  Runciman, Justin 0.100 6.966
220.  Burton, Kinley 0.050 0.089
222.  Kolody, Chris 0.050 0.000
Teams Total: 1.050
Purse Factor: 0.000
Teams Factor: 0.750
Teams Scale: 3.000
Importance Factor: 1.000
Strength of Field: 2.000

Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:30pm CT
Flasch Final
Hartung (7) Watch Live Curling!
Knapp 10th
Laycock
Kleiter Final
Heidt (8)
Jacobson 10th
Ede
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 8th
Skauge
Hawkshaw 9th
Delorey
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑