Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 8th
Sasaki
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 9th
Kanai
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mixed Doubles Bern -- Tie-Breakers

Nov 15 - 17, 2019
A Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)

Vermelin/Wingfors

Morand/Borini
D10 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES

  [17]
Vermelin/Wingfors

D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]

Bylina/Nowakowski

Bylina/Nowakowski

D12 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [25]
Vermelin/Wingfors

Baumann/Maerki
To Consolation Playoffs

Labie/Ruedisuehli
D10 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [18]
Baumann/Maerki

D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]

Matulova/Morvcik

Matulova/Morvcik

Schlegel/Keiser

D10 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [19]
Yang/Ling

Yang/Ling

D12 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [26]
Gronbech/Gronbech

Gertsch/Gertsch
To Consolation Playoffs

D10 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [20]
Gronbech/Gronbech

Gronbech/Gronbech

Fomina/Stukalskiy

D10 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [21]
Fomina/Stukalskiy

Jaeggi/Perret

D12 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [27]
Stern/Winkelhausen

Kalocsai/de Boom
To Consolation Playoffs

D10 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [22]
Stern/Winkelhausen

Stern/Winkelhausen

Engler/Hefti

D12 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [28]
Engler/Hefti

To Consolation Playoffs

Hueppi/Weiss

Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 8th
Sasaki
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 9th
Kanai
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑