Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mixed Doubles Bern -- Teams

Nov 15 - 17, 2019
Aitken/Andrews


Stirling
Scotland

Female
Player Photo
Gina
Aitken
Male
Player Photo
Scott
Andrews
Albrecht/Wozniak


Zurich
Switzerland

Female
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht
Male
Player Photo
Matt
Wozniak
Baumann/Maerki


Zurich
Switzerland

Female
Player Photo
Claudia
Baumann
Male
Player Photo
Raphael
Maerki
Bylina/Nowakowski


Kraków
Poland

Female
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Bylina
Male
Player Photo
Karol
Nowakowski
Desjardins/Desjardins


Chicoutimi
Quebec

Female
No Photo
Emilie
Desjardins
Male
Player Photo
Robert
Desjardins
Engler/Hefti



Switzerland

Female
No Photo
Laura
Engler
Male
Player Photo
Marco
Hefti
Fan/Nan


Beijing
China

Female
Player Photo
Suyuan
Fan
Male
No Photo
Jiawen
Nan
Fomina/Stukalsky


Moscow
Russia

Female
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Male
Player Photo
Alexey
Stukalsky
Fowler/Fowler


Kent
England

Female
Player Photo
Anna
Fowler
Male
Player Photo
Ben
Fowler
Gertsch/Gertsch



Switzerland

Female
No Photo
Cynthia
Gertsch
Male
No Photo
Cyril
Gertsch
Gronbech/Gronbech



Denmark

Female
No Photo
Christine
Gronbech
Male
No Photo
Martin Uhd
Gronbech
Huppi/Weiss



Switzerland

Female
No Photo
Lea
Huppi
Male
No Photo
Jonas
Weiss
Iseli/Iseli



Switzerland

Female
Player Photo
Noelle
Iseli
Male
Player Photo
Rene
Iseli
Jaeggi/Perret


Bern
Switzerland

Female
Player Photo
Jessica
Jaeggi
Male
Player Photo
Matthias
Perret
Kalocsai/de Boom


Zoetermeer
Netherlands

Female
Player Photo
Vera
Kalocsai
Male
No Photo
Lars
de Boom
Kobler/Kobler


Zurich
Switzerland

Female
Player Photo
Flurina
Kobler
Male
Player Photo
Rainer
Kobler
Labie/Ruedisuehli


Bern
Switzerland

Female
No Photo
Carole
Labie
Male
No Photo
Patrik
Ruedisuehli
Matulova/Morvcik



Slovakia

Female
No Photo
Daniela
Matulova
Male
No Photo
Milan
Morvcik
Morand/Borini


Megeve
France

Female
No Photo
Sandrine
Morand
Male
No Photo
Romain
Borini
Morozova/Goryachev



Russia

Female
No Photo
Daria
Morozova
Male
No Photo
Daniil
Goryachev
Paulova/Paul


Prague
Czech Republic

Female
Player Photo
Zuzana
Paulova
Male
Player Photo
Tomas
Paul
Perret/Rios


Bern
Switzerland

Female
Player Photo
Jenny
Perret
Male
Player Photo
Martin
Rios
Rupp/Wunderlin



Switzerland

Female
Player Photo
Daniela
Rupp
Male
Player Photo
Kevin
Wunderlin
Schlegel/Keiser


Zug
Switzerland

Female
No Photo
Katja
Schlegel
Male
No Photo
Sebastian
Keiser
Scholl/Harsch



Germany

Female
No Photo
Pia-Lisa
Scholl
Male
No Photo
Klaudius
Harsch
Stern/Winkelhausen


Zurich
Switzerland

Female
Player Photo
Anna
Stern
Male
Player Photo
Tom
Winkelhausen
Stirling/Kingan


Dumfries
Scotland

Female
Player Photo
Jayne
Stirling
Male
Player Photo
Fraser
Kingan
Szekeres/Nagy



Hungary

Female
Player Photo
Ildiko
Szekeres
Male
Player Photo
Gyorgy
Nagy
Vermelin/Wingfors


Uppsala
Sweden

Female
No Photo
Tilde
Vermelin
Male
No Photo
Fabian
Wingfors
Westman/Ahlberg


Stockholm
Sweden

Female
Player Photo
Therese
Westman
Male
Player Photo
Robin
Ahlberg
Yan/Kuo


Beijing
China

Female
Player Photo
Hui
Yan
Male
No Photo
Cheng
Kuo
Yang/Ling


Beijing
China

Female
Player Photo
Ying
Yang
Male
No Photo
Zhi
Ling

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑