Curling Scores

M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 6:30pm CT
Matt Bijl 5th
Luke Steski
Cameron Olafson 4th
Tanner Graham
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 6:30pm CT
Morgan Maguet 4th
Tansy Tober
Samantha Gevers 4th
Bethany Allan
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- Teams

Nov 1 - 4, 2019
Bohn


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Dennis
Bohn
Third
Player Photo
Neil
Kitching
Second
Player Photo
Kody
Janzen
Lead
Player Photo
Daniel
Hunt
Brundidge



Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Jed
Brundidge
Third
Player Photo
Evan
Workin
Second
No Photo
Nic
Wagner
Lead
Player Photo
Cameron
Rittenour
Calvert


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Braden
Calvert
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Kurz
Second
Player Photo
Ian
McMillan
Lead
Player Photo
Robbie
Gordon
Dilello


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Ty
Dilello
Third
Player Photo
Hayden
Forrester
Second
Player Photo
Brennan
Sampson
Lead
Player Photo
Brendan
Wilson
Foster


Arborg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Kyle
Foster
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Einarson
Second
No Photo
Shawn
Magnusson
Lead
Player Photo
Ken
Keeler
Gauthier


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jacques
Gauthier
Third
No Photo
Jordan
Peters
Second
No Photo
Brayden
Payette
Lead
No Photo
Zack
Bilawka
Grassie


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Sean
Grassie
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Drews
Second
Player Photo
Daryl
Evans
Lead
Player Photo
Rodney
Legault
Gunnlaugson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Gunnlaugson
Third
Player Photo
Alex
Forrest
Second
Player Photo
Adam
Casey
Lead
Player Photo
Connor
Njegovan
Hartung


Langenburg
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kody
Hartung
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Hartung
Second
No Photo
Jayden
Shwaga
Lead
Player Photo
Mark
Larsen
Horgan


Sudbury
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jake
Horgan
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Mitchell
Second
Player Photo
Mitchell
Cortello
Lead
No Photo
Chase
Dusessoy
Horgan


Winnipeg Beach
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Tanner
Horgan
Third
Player Photo
Colton
Lott
Second
Player Photo
Kyle
Doering
Lead
Player Photo
Tanner
Lott
Howard


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Steven
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Daniel
Selke
Second
Player Photo
Mat
Ring
Lead
Player Photo
Scott
Deck
Kakela


Rolla
North Dakota

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Kakela
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Kakela
Second
Player Photo
Timothy
Hodek
Lead
Player Photo
John Paul
Munich
LaVallee


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Ross
LaVallee
Third
No Photo
Shawn
Demianyk
Second
No Photo
Chris
Stewart
Lead
No Photo
Kayle
Miller
Long


Naseby
New Zealand

Skip
No Photo
Garion
Long
Third
No Photo
Benjamin
Frew
Second
Player Photo
David
Hamblin
Lead
No Photo
Chris
Hamblin
McCannell


Pilot Mound
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kyle
McCannell
Third
Player Photo
Coard
Allard
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Grumpelt
Lead
Player Photo
Jeff
MacMillan
McEwen


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Mike
McEwen
Third
Player Photo
Reid
Carruthers
Second
Player Photo
Derek
Samagalski
Lead
Player Photo
Colin
Hodgson
Ryan


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
JT
Ryan
Third
Player Photo
Colin
Kurz
Second
Player Photo
Brendan
Bilawka
Lead
Player Photo
Cole
Chandler
Sinnett


Wayland
Massachusetts

Skip
Player Photo
Chase
Sinnett
Third
Player Photo
Samuel
Strouse
Second
Player Photo
Eli
Clawson
Lead
Player Photo
Trevor
Marquardt
Smith


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Riley
Smith
Third
Player Photo
Jared
Hancox
Second
Player Photo
Nick
Curtis
Lead
No Photo
Trevor
Grenkow
Tardi


Surrey
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Tyler
Tardi
Third
Player Photo
Sterling
Middleton
Second
Player Photo
Jordan
Tardi
Lead
Player Photo
Alex
Horvath
Violette


Lake Stevens
Washington

Skip
Player Photo
Luc
Violette
Third
Player Photo
Riley
Fenson
Second
Player Photo
Ben
Richardson
Lead
Player Photo
Graem
Fenson
Walter


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Brett
Walter
Third
No Photo
Thomas
Dunlop
Second
No Photo
Zachary
Wasylik
Lead
No Photo
Lawson
Yates
Wiebe


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Ryan
Wiebe
Third
Player Photo
Carter
Watkins
Second
No Photo
Sean
Flatt
Lead
No Photo
Adam
Flatt

Curling Scores

M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 6:30pm CT
Matt Bijl 5th
Luke Steski
Cameron Olafson 4th
Tanner Graham
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 6:30pm CT
Morgan Maguet 4th
Tansy Tober
Samantha Gevers 4th
Bethany Allan
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) wins the IG Wealth Management Western Showdown, defeating Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, NONT) 8-1 at the Swift Current Curling Club in Swift Current, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑