Curling Scores

W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 3:00pm ET
Lawes 3rd
Keiser
Tirinzoni 3rd
Carey
Gim 3rd
Jentsch
Hasselborg 3rd
Peterson
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 11:30am ET
Bottcher Final
McEwen (8)
Retornaz Final
Flasch (8)
Koe 9th
Hoesli
Gushue 7th
Howard
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Ramsfjell Final
Edin (8)
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Ladouceur (8)
D: Hardline Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Walker/Muyres Final
Dodds/Mouat (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm MT
Webb Final
Hartung (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic
Canmore/Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00pm MT
Albrecht/Wozniak Final
Peterman/Gallant (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00am NT
Curtis Final
Hill (7)
Locke Final
Strong (EE)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:00pm NT
Smith Final
Young (5)
Smith Final
Thomas (6)
Symonds Final
Quinlan (7)
Peddigrew Final
O'Leary (7)
McNeil Lamswood Final
O'Driscoll (7)
Feltham Final
Skanes (7)
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:00pm EET
Bryce Final
Gosgens (8)
Walstad Final
Huerlimann (1)
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:30pm ET
Menard Final
Asselin (8)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:00pm CT
Wasylik Final
Chambers (5)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm CT
Peterson Final
Ackland (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 1 - 4, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Laura Walker

Janelle Vachon
D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [5]
Laura Walker

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [1]

Talyia Tober

Talyia Tober

D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [13]
Laura Walker

Sarah Daniels

Darcy Robertson

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [6]
Darcy Robertson

D8 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [17]

Beth Peterson
Qualifier

Ann Podoll
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [7]
Beth Peterson

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [2]

Serena Gray-Withers

Serena Gray-Withers
Kristy Watling

D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [14]
Kristy Watling

Kristy Watling

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [8]
Selena Sturmay

Theresa Cannon

Susan Dudt
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [9]
Meghan Walter

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [3]

Meghan Walter

Meghan Walter

D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [15]
Abby Ackland

Kayla Skrlik

Abby Ackland

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [10]
Abby Ackland

D8 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [18]

Amber Holland
Qualifier

D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [11]
Mackenzie Zacharias

Mackenzie Zacharias

Lauren Horton

D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [16]
Cora Farrell

Lauren Horton

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [12]
Lauren Horton

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 3:00pm ET
Lawes 3rd
Keiser
Tirinzoni 3rd
Carey
Gim 3rd
Jentsch
Hasselborg 3rd
Peterson
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 11:30am ET
Bottcher Final
McEwen (8)
Retornaz Final
Flasch (8)
Koe 9th
Hoesli
Gushue 7th
Howard
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Ramsfjell Final
Edin (8)
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Ladouceur (8)
D: Hardline Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm ET
Walker/Muyres Final
Dodds/Mouat (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm MT
Webb Final
Hartung (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic
Canmore/Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00pm MT
Albrecht/Wozniak Final
Peterman/Gallant (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00am NT
Curtis Final
Hill (7)
Locke Final
Strong (EE)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:00pm NT
Smith Final
Young (5)
Smith Final
Thomas (6)
Symonds Final
Quinlan (7)
Peddigrew Final
O'Leary (7)
McNeil Lamswood Final
O'Driscoll (7)
Feltham Final
Skanes (7)
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:00pm EET
Bryce Final
Gosgens (8)
Walstad Final
Huerlimann (1)
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:30pm ET
Menard Final
Asselin (8)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 3:00pm CT
Wasylik Final
Chambers (5)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 2 -- 12:00pm CT
Peterson Final
Ackland (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Ramsfjell, Edin to meet in Toronto Tankard finale

Ramsfjell, Edin to meet in Toronto Tankard finale

Two European teams from Norway (Photo: Paul Chiasson, AP) and Sweden will meet in the championship final in Toronto.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑