Curling Scores

W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Lawes 6th
Keiser
Tirinzoni 6th
Carey
Gim 6th
Jentsch
Hasselborg 6th
Peterson
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Bottcher Final
McEwen (8)
Retornaz Final
Flasch (8)
Koe 9th
Hoesli
Gushue 7th
Howard
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm PT
Kitazawa Final
Brown (8) Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Ramsfjell Final
Edin (8)
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Ladouceur (8)
D: Hardline Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Walker/Muyres Final
Dodds/Mouat (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Webb Final
Hartung (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic
Canmore/Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Albrecht/Wozniak Final
Peterman/Gallant (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm NT
O'Leary Final
Feltham (8)
Thomas Final
Skanes (8)
Peddigrew Final
Smith (8)
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm NT
Locke Final
Hill (4)
Strong Final
Curtis (4)
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm EET
Bryce Final
Gosgens (8)
Walstad Final
Huerlimann (1)
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Menard Final
Asselin (8)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Wasylik Final
Chambers (5)
M: Alliston Curling Club Cash Spiel
Alliston, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Bryant Final
Heggestad (4)
Heggestad  
Hutchinson  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Peterson Final
Ackland (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Error: Please try again<
You are not logged in or you do not have permission to access this page. This could be due to one of several reasons:
  1. You are not logged in. Fill in the form at the bottom of this page and try again. Registration is FREE and can be done here: REGISTER

User Name:   
Password:   
Forgot Password | Register

The administrator may have required you to register before you can view this page.

Forum Jump:

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Lawes 6th
Keiser
Tirinzoni 6th
Carey
Gim 6th
Jentsch
Hasselborg 6th
Peterson
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Bottcher Final
McEwen (8)
Retornaz Final
Flasch (8)
Koe 9th
Hoesli
Gushue 7th
Howard
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm PT
Kitazawa Final
Brown (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Ramsfjell Final
Edin (8)
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Ladouceur (8)
D: Hardline Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Walker/Muyres Final
Dodds/Mouat (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Webb Final
Hartung (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic
Canmore/Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Albrecht/Wozniak Final
Peterman/Gallant (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm NT
O'Leary Final
Feltham (8)
Thomas Final
Skanes (8)
Peddigrew Final
Smith (8)
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm NT
Locke Final
Hill (4)
Strong Final
Curtis (4)
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm EET
Bryce Final
Gosgens (8)
Walstad Final
Huerlimann (1)
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Menard Final
Asselin (8)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Wasylik Final
Chambers (5)
M: Alliston Curling Club Cash Spiel
Alliston, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Bryant Final
Heggestad (4)
Heggestad  
Hutchinson  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Peterson Final
Ackland (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Ramsfjell, Edin to meet in Toronto Tankard finale

Ramsfjell, Edin to meet in Toronto Tankard finale

Two European teams from Norway (Photo: Paul Chiasson, AP) and Sweden will meet in the championship final in Toronto.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑