World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: All-Pro Digital Curling Championship
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Apr 3 -- 4:00pm ET
AJStopes Final
Luc20 (6)
Mrtthew Final
SmittyCurler (6)
CurlCelloGuy Final
AJStopes (6)
Kdrop Final
Hamscurl (1)
TommyGun Final
CurlCelloGuy (6)
Hamscurl 10  Final
SmittyCurler (6)
SmittyCurler Final
Luc20 (6)
Mrtthew Final
CurlCelloGuy (6)
M: CurlingZone Digital Bonspiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: Playoffs -- Sat, Mar 21 -- 11:00am ET
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
RobbieGordon Final
dwebster (5)
The Sheriff Final
Dr. Curl (6)
dwebster Final
RCarruthers (4)
RobbieGordon Final
Kurzy (4)
BCal Final
Dr. Curl (6)
The Sheriff Final
LetErWarp (EE)
RCarruthers 10  Final
A-Rob (5)
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
RobbieGordon Final
dwebster (5)
The Sheriff Final
Dr. Curl (6)
dwebster Final
RCarruthers (4)
RobbieGordon Final
Kurzy (4)
BCal Final
Dr. Curl (6)
The Sheriff Final
LetErWarp (EE)
RCarruthers 10  Final
A-Rob (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 11 - 14, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Victoria Moiseeva
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]
Victoria Moiseeva
Selina Witschonke
Chiaki Matsumura
D3 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Victoria Moiseeva
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]
Chiaki Matsumura
Oona Kauste
Sarah Anderson
D5 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Victoria Moiseeva
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]
Sarah Anderson
Dorottya Palancsa
Eve Muirhead
Marina Hauser
D3 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]
Eve Muirhead
Eve Muirhead
Yilun Jiang
D8 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Jana Stritt
Qualifier
Jana Stritt
Daniela Jentsch
D3 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Jana Stritt
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]
Daniela Jentsch
Anette Norberg
Sophie Jackson
Anna Kubeskova
D5 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]
Anna Kubeskova
Diana Gaspari
Sophie Jackson
Sophie Jackson
D3 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]
Sophie Jackson
Alina Paetz
Binia Feltscher
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]
Binia Feltscher
Mari Hansen
Hannah Fleming
D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Binia Feltscher
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]
Hannah Fleming
Bingyu Wang
Ursi Hegner
D6 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Binia Feltscher
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]
Ursi Hegner
Angelina Jensen
Isabella Wrana
Melissa Tanner
D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]
Isabella Wrana
Isabella Wrana
Jamie Sinclair
D8 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Raphaela Keiser
Qualifier
Raphaela Keiser
Elena Stern
D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Elena Stern
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]
Elena Stern
Claire Hamilton
Anna Sidorova
Andrea Schoepp
D6 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]
Andrea Schoepp
Chantale Widmer
Anna Sidorova
Michelle Schlachter
D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]
Anna Sidorova
Anna Sidorova

Curling Scores

M: All-Pro Digital Curling Championship
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Apr 3 -- 4:00pm ET
AJStopes Final
Luc20 (6)
Mrtthew Final
SmittyCurler (6)
CurlCelloGuy Final
AJStopes (6)
Kdrop Final
Hamscurl (1)
TommyGun Final
CurlCelloGuy (6)
Hamscurl 10  Final
SmittyCurler (6)
SmittyCurler Final
Luc20 (6)
Mrtthew Final
CurlCelloGuy (6)
M: CurlingZone Digital Bonspiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: Playoffs -- Sat, Mar 21 -- 11:00am ET
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
RobbieGordon Final
dwebster (5)
The Sheriff Final
Dr. Curl (6)
dwebster Final
RCarruthers (4)
RobbieGordon Final
Kurzy (4)
BCal Final
Dr. Curl (6)
The Sheriff Final
LetErWarp (EE)
RCarruthers 10  Final
A-Rob (5)
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
RobbieGordon Final
dwebster (5)
The Sheriff Final
Dr. Curl (6)
dwebster Final
RCarruthers (4)
RobbieGordon Final
Kurzy (4)
BCal Final
Dr. Curl (6)
The Sheriff Final
LetErWarp (EE)
RCarruthers 10  Final
A-Rob (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Quebec's Bedard has High Hopes for Rookie Week

Quebec's Bedard has High Hopes for Rookie Week

Rookie skips Alek Bedard (Quebec)(Photo by Anil Mungal) and Jake Higgs (Nunavut) enjoying first-time out at the Brier.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑