Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Ranking

Jan 11 - 14, 2018
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Bingyu Wang $7,750  44.393 
2.   Jamie Sinclair $5,167  34.881 
3.   Victoria Moiseeva $3,875  26.953 
4.   Anna Sidorova $2,583  26.953 
5.   Binia Feltscher $1,292  19.026 
5.   Sarah Anderson $1,292  19.026 
5.   Raphaela Keiser $1,292  19.026 
5.   Eve Muirhead $1,292  19.026 
5.   Hannah Fleming $1,292  5.708 
10.   Daniela Jentsch $646  4.756 
11.   Yilun Jiang $---  4.756 
11.   Jana Stritt $---  4.756 
11.   Isabella Wrana $---  3.805 
11.   Chiaki Matsumura $---  3.805 
11.   Elena Stern $---  3.805 
11.   Sophie Jackson $---  3.805 
11.   Alina Paetz $---  2.854 
11.   Andrea Schoepp $---  2.854 
11.   Anna Kubeskova $---  2.854 
11.   Anette Norberg $---  1.903 
11.   Selina Witschonke $---  1.903 
11.   Chantale Widmer $---  1.903 
11.   Ursi Hegner $---  1.903 
11.   Dorottya Palancsa $---  1.903 
11.   Oona Kauste $---  1.903 
11.   Claire Hamilton $---  0.951 
11.   Diana Gaspari $---  0.951 
11.   Angelina Jensen $---  0.951 
11.   Mari Hansen $---  0.951 
11.   Melissa Tanner $---  0.951 

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑