Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 6:30pm CET
Stocker  
Flasch  
Hostmaelingen  
Waddell  
Gosgens 2nd
Mouat
Ramsfjell 2nd
Schwaller
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:30pm GMT
Jaeggi Final
Wrana (7)
Henderson Final
Roervik (5) Watch Live Curling!
Constantini 8th
Blair
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:40am ET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 10:20pm ET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Tie-Breakers

Jan 11 - 13, 2013
A Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Anna Kubeskova

D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]

Evita Regza

Evita Regza

D10 - Sat 3:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES

  [17]
Madeleine Dupont

Madeleine Dupont

Fabienne Furbringer
D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [25]
Madeleine Dupont

D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]

Fabienne Furbringer
To Consolation Playoffs

Oihane Otaegi

D10 - Sat 3:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [18]
Shannon Kleibrink

Shannon Kleibrink

Oksana Gertova

D10 - Sat 3:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [19]
Cathy Overton-Clapham

-
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Cathy Overton-Clapham

Oihane Otaegi

D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [26]
Ursi Hegner

Ursi Hegner
To Consolation Playoffs

D10 - Sat 3:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [20]
Ursi Hegner

Briar Huerlimann

Binia Feltscher

D10 - Sat 3:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [21]
Jonna McManus

Jonna McManus

D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [27]
Olga Zharkova

Olga Zharkova
To Consolation Playoffs

D10 - Sat 3:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [22]
Olga Zharkova

Melanie Wild

Crystal Webster

D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [28]
Crystal Webster

To Consolation Playoffs

Linda Klimova

Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 6:30pm CET
Stocker  
Flasch  
Hostmaelingen  
Waddell  
Gosgens 2nd
Mouat
Ramsfjell 2nd
Schwaller
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:30pm GMT
Jaeggi Final
Wrana (7)
Henderson Final
Roervik (5) Watch Live Curling!
Constantini 8th
Blair
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:40am ET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 10:20pm ET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Craik knock off Young Bucks in Baden Masters Opener

Craik knock off Young Bucks in Baden Masters Opener

Baden, SUI - Scotland's James Craik (Photo: Richard Gray, WCF) stole the last 3 ends to win 7-5 over USA's Korey Dropkin.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑