Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Mens Curling Stats

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
RK Team Location W L T PCT HMR STL 1PT EEH EES
1.   Scott McDonald Ontario 40 17 0 0.702 4-0 5-1 3-0 1-0 0-0
2.   Peter De Cruz Switzerland 33 11 0 0.750 9-0 5-4 4-2 0-0 0-0
3.   Yuta Matsumura Japan 32 8 0 0.800 5-2 5-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
4.   Matt Dunstone Saskatchewan 32 12 0 0.727 12-3 6-7 3-3 0-0 0-1
5.   Yannick Schwaller Switzerland 30 18 0 0.625 4-2 4-2 1-1 0-0 0-0
6.   John Epping Ontario 29 13 0 0.690 4-1 3-3 1-2 1-0 0-0
7.   Kirk Muyres Saskatchewan 28 15 0 0.651 7-2 3-3 2-2 2-0 0-0
8.   Niklas Edin Sweden 26 14 0 0.650 7-4 5-3 3-3 3-0 0-0
9.   John Willsey Ontario 25 11 0 0.694 1-1 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-0
10.   Jaap van Dorp Netherlands 25 20 0 0.556 3-2 2-4 2-1 2-0 0-0
11.   Steffen Walstad Norway 24 15 0 0.615 5-2 3-4 0-0 0-0 0-0
12.   John Shuster United States 23 15 0 0.605 9-5 4-4 4-5 0-0 0-0
13.   Kevin Koe Alberta 22 8 0 0.733 11-1 5-4 2-1 0-0 0-0
14.   Mark Fenner United States 22 11 0 0.667 4-1 3-1 1-1 0-0 0-0
15.   Charley Thomas Ontario 22 15 0 0.595 6-3 2-1 1-1 1-0 0-2
16.   Braden Calvert Manitoba 21 15 0 0.583 7-5 5-4 3-1 1-0 0-0
17.   Glenn Howard Ontario 21 19 0 0.525 5-3 5-5 2-1 0-0 0-0
18.   Colin Dow Ontario 20 2 0 0.909 5-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
19.   Karsten Sturmay Alberta 20 6 0 0.769 4-1 3-2 2-2 0-0 0-0
20.   Reid Carruthers Manitoba 20 13 0 0.606 3-1 3-8 2-3 0-0 0-1
21.   Jan Hess Switzerland 20 17 0 0.541 3-2 3-3 3-1 1-0 0-1
22.   Qiang Zou China 20 23 0 0.465 1-2 1-2 1-1 1-0 0-1
23.   Brendan Bottcher Alberta 19 5 0 0.792 7-1 4-0 1-1 0-0 0-0
24.   Brad Gushue Newfoundland / Labrador 19 6 0 0.760 3-1 4-2 1-0 1-0 0-0
25.   Brad Jacobs Northern Ontario 19 10 0 0.655 6-2 2-4 4-1 1-0 0-1
26.   Bruce Mouat Scotland 19 15 0 0.559 6-1 3-3 2-1 1-0 0-0
27.   Dennis Bohn Manitoba 19 15 0 0.559 3-1 4-5 2-1 1-0 0-1
28.   Tanner Horgan Northern Ontario 19 17 0 0.528 4-3 2-4 1-0 0-0 0-0
29.   Mark Homan Quebec 18 8 0 0.692 4-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
30.   Tanner Lott Manitoba 18 12 0 0.600 1-3 5-3 0-3 0-0 0-1
31.   Ty Dilello Manitoba 18 15 0 0.545 8-5 2-1 3-2 3-0 0-0
32.   Jason Gunnlaugson Manitoba 18 18 0 0.500 4-3 3-8 0-1 0-0 0-0
33.   Thomas Ulsrud Norway 17 6 0 0.739 3-0 2-0 1-0 1-0 0-0
34.   Wayne Tuck Jr. Ontario 17 12 0 0.586 5-2 2-4 4-1 1-0 0-1
35.   Alexey Timofeev Russia 17 14 0 0.548 3-0 2-2 1-1 0-0 0-0
36.   Sean Geall British Columbia 16 5 0 0.762 6-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
37.   Robin Brydone Scotland 16 5 0 0.762 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
38.   Rich Ruohonen United States 16 11 0 0.593 5-3 3-2 2-1 0-1 0-0
39.   SooHyuk Kim Korea 16 12 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
40.   William Lyburn Manitoba 16 16 0 0.500 6-3 2-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
41.   Ross Paterson Scotland 16 18 0 0.471 6-1 1-6 2-0 0-0 0-0
42.   Jeremy Harty Alberta 15 6 0 0.714 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
43.   Josh Barry British Columbia 15 7 0 0.682 6-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
44.   Jim Cotter British Columbia 14 3 0 0.824 4-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
45.   Ted Appelman Alberta 14 5 0 0.737 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
46.   Shingo Usui Japan 14 7 0 0.667 2-0 1-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
47.   Thomas Usselman Alberta 14 8 0 0.636 2-0 0-1 1-0 1-0 0-0
48.   Stuart Thompson Nova Scotia 14 9 0 0.609 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
49.   Andrew Stopera United States 14 10 0 0.583 1-0 2-3 2-1 1-0 0-0
50.   Jia Liang Zang China 14 16 0 0.467 3-2 0-8 0-4 0-0 0-2
51.   Jamie Murphy Nova Scotia 13 5 0 0.722 2-1 1-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
52.   Wille Makela Finland 13 5 0 0.722 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
53.   Ian Dickie 13 7 0 0.650 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
54.   Daniel Wenzek British Columbia 13 11 0 0.542 4-2 2-3 1-0 0-0 1-0
55.   Jean-Sebastien Roy Quebec 13 13 0 0.500 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-1
56.   Lucien Lottenbach Switzerland 13 17 0 0.433 2-1 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
57.   Steve Allen Ontario 12 5 0 0.706 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
58.   Richard Krell 12 10 0 0.545 2-1 1-1 2-1 0-0 0-0
59.   Pat Ferris Ontario 11 8 0 0.579 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
60.   Joel Retornaz Italy 11 11 0 0.500 1-0 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-1
61.   Riley Smith Manitoba 11 11 0 0.500 1-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
62.   Adam Cseke British Columbia 11 12 0 0.478 2-0 1-5 1-0 0-0 1-0
63.   Sean Grassie Manitoba 11 17 0 0.393 5-6 0-4 2-2 0-0 0-0
64.   Andrin Schnider Switzerland 11 18 0 0.379 0-2 1-4 1-2 1-0 0-1
65.   Kendal Thompson Nova Scotia 10 1 0 0.909 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
66.   Amos Mosaner Italy 10 4 0 0.714 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
67.   Borys Jasiecki Poland 10 4 0 0.714 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
68.   Chad Stevens Nova Scotia 10 5 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
69.   Aaron Sluchinski Alberta 10 5 0 0.667 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
70.   Terry Meek Alberta 10 5 0 0.667 0-0 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-1
71.   Josh Heidt Saskatchewan 10 6 0 0.625 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
72.   Kevin Park Alberta 10 6 0 0.625 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
73.   James Pahl Alberta 10 6 0 0.625 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
74.   Tyler Tardi British Columbia 10 7 0 0.588 0-2 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-0
75.   Glen Muirhead Scotland 10 8 0 0.556 4-0 0-5 1-4 0-0 0-1
76.   Charlie Richard Ontario 10 10 0 0.500 2-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
77.   Rob Ainsley Ontario 10 10 0 0.500 2-1 0-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
78.   Fredrik Nyman Sweden 10 10 0 0.500 0-1 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
79.   Michael Mueller Switzerland 10 11 0 0.476 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
80.   Jordan Chandler Northern Ontario 10 15 0 0.400 2-3 0-3 0-2 0-0 0-2
81.   Xiu Yue Ma China 10 19 0 0.345 1-2 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
82.   Daylan Vavrek Alberta 9 3 0 0.750 1-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
83.   Corey Chambers Manitoba 9 3 0 0.750 4-2 3-0 3-0 0-0 1-0
84.   Sylvain Bellavance Quebec 9 3 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
85.   Ian Fitzner-Leblanc Nova Scotia 9 8 0 0.529 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
86.   Masaki Iwai Japan 9 8 0 0.529 1-0 2-3 1-0 0-0 1-0
87.   David Sik Czech Republic 9 8 0 0.529 2-0 0-1 2-0 0-0 0-0
88.   Steen Sigurdson Manitoba 9 12 0 0.429 1-1 3-6 2-2 0-0 0-0
89.   Jordan Smith Manitoba 9 17 0 0.346 1-4 2-5 1-1 1-0 0-0
90.   Callum Kinnear Scotland 8 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
91.   Dmitry Mironov Russia 8 1 0 0.889 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
92.   Jeffrey Stewart Quebec 8 3 0 0.727 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
93.   Danny Sherrard Alberta 8 3 0 0.727 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
94.   Michael Fournier Quebec 8 4 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
95.   Kagetora Kawahira Japan 8 4 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
96.   Cory Heggestad 8 4 0 0.667 3-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
97.   Paul Moffatt 8 7 0 0.533 3-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
98.   Travis Bale Manitoba 8 8 0 0.500 1-2 2-0 1-1 0-0 0-0
99.   Marc Pfister Switzerland 8 9 0 0.471 0-1 2-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
100.   Martin Ferland Quebec 8 10 0 0.444 2-2 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
101.   Tyler Klymchuk British Columbia 8 10 0 0.444 2-1 3-2 2-1 0-1 0-0
102.   JT Ryan Manitoba 8 10 0 0.444 3-0 4-3 1-0 0-0 0-0
103.   Scott Webb Alberta 8 12 0 0.400 1-0 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-1
104.   Marco Hoesli Switzerland 8 12 0 0.400 0-3 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
105.   Junpei Kanda Japan 7 1 0 0.875 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
106.   Steven Munroe Quebec 7 4 0 0.636 3-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
107.   Akira Otsuka Japan 7 4 0 0.636 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
108.   Kody Hartung Saskatchewan 7 7 0 0.500 0-1 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
109.   Kevin Ouellette Nova Scotia 7 7 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
110.   Ritvars Gulbis Latvia 7 7 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
111.   Scott Dunnam Pennsylvania 7 7 0 0.500 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
112.   David Bohn Manitoba 7 7 0 0.500 3-4 1-2 0-3 0-0 0-1
113.   Warren Cross 7 8 0 0.467 1-0 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
114.   Alexander Baumann Germany 7 9 0 0.438 1-2 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
115.   Deane Horning British Columbia 7 10 0 0.412 2-0 1-5 0-1 0-0 0-0
116.   Wylie Eden British Columbia 7 11 0 0.389 1-1 1-5 0-1 0-0 0-0
117.   Simon Gempeler Switzerland 7 12 0 0.368 1-1 2-1 2-0 1-0 0-0
118.   Mingjie Yuan China 7 19 0 0.269 1-2 2-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
119.   Chadd Vandermade Ontario 6 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
120.   Cameron Bryce Sweden 6 1 0 0.857 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
121.   Ilya Shalamitski Belarus 6 1 0 0.857 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
122.   Thomas Scoffin Yukon 6 4 0 0.600 2-0 3-1 2-0 0-0 1-0
123.   Ghislain Doyon Quebec 6 4 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
124.   Tomi Rantamaki Finland 6 4 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
125.   Jason Vaughan New Brunswick 6 5 0 0.545 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
126.   Grant Dezura British Columbia 6 5 0 0.545 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
127.   Dustin Kalthoff Saskatchewan 6 6 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
128.   Jay Merchant Australia 6 6 0 0.500 4-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0
129.   Ed Cyr New Brunswick 6 6 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
130.   Matthew Blandford British Columbia 6 6 0 0.500 2-2 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-0
131.   Sergio Vez Spain 6 7 0 0.462 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
132.   Chris Wimmer 6 7 0 0.462 0-1 2-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
133.   Ryan Deis Saskatchewan 6 7 0 0.462 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
134.   Ross Whyte Scotland 6 8 0 0.429 1-1 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
135.   Harri Lill Estonia 6 8 0 0.429 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
136.   Brett Walter Manitoba 6 9 0 0.400 0-1 0-4 0-1 0-0 0-1
137.   Klaudius Harsch Germany 6 9 0 0.400 1-2 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-1
138.   Tyler Drews Manitoba 6 11 0 0.353 1-3 3-2 1-2 1-0 0-2
139.   Sebastian Wunderer Austria 6 13 0 0.316 2-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
140.   Bryan Burgess Ontario 5 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
141.   Trevor Bonot Ontario 5 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
142.   Steeve Gagnon Quebec 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
143.   Mark Bice Ontario 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
144.   Bruce Korte Saskatchewan 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
145.   Satoru Tsukamoto Japan 5 2 0 0.714 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
146.   Matthew Manuel Nova Scotia 5 2 0 0.714 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
147.   Mikhail Vaskov Russia 5 2 0 0.714 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
148.   James Grattan New Brunswick 5 3 0 0.625 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
149.   Chad Dahlseide Alberta 5 4 0 0.556 1-2 0-0 1-0 1-0 0-0
150.   Steve Birklid Washington 5 4 0 0.556 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
151.   Nathan Martin Ontario 5 4 0 0.556 3-1 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-0
152.   Scott Becker New Zealand 5 5 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
153.   Rob Retchless Ontario 5 5 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
154.   Lukas Klima Czech Republic 5 5 0 0.500 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
155.   Brock Virtue Saskatchewan 5 6 0 0.455 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
156.   Greg Smith Newfoundland / Labrador 5 6 0 0.455 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
157.   Joey Hart Ontario 5 6 0 0.455 1-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
158.   Mark Longworth British Columbia 5 7 0 0.417 4-1 0-3 0-2 0-0 0-0
159.   Martin Crete Quebec 5 8 0 0.385 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
160.   Brent MacDougall Nova Scotia 5 11 0 0.313 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
161.   Brandon Tippin Ontario 5 11 0 0.313 0-2 1-1 0-1 0-1 0-0
162.   Ryan Larson Michigan 4 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
163.   Frederic Lawton Quebec 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
164.   Garth Mitchell Ontario 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
165.   Rod Aube New Brunswick 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
166.   Vadim Raev Russia 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
167.   Trevor Loreth Manitoba 4 1 0 0.800 3-0 1-1 1-0 2-0 0-0
168.   Brady Kendel Saskatchewan 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
169.   Chase Sinnett United States 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
170.   Dan deWaard Quebec 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
171.   Marc Larouche Ontario 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
172.   Todd Birr Minnesota 4 2 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
173.   Dustin Armstrong Australia 4 2 0 0.667 4-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-1
174.   Blair Haswell Scotland 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
175.   Joe Frans 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
176.   Kyle Foster Manitoba 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
177.   Karel Kubeska Czech Republic 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
178.   Doug MacKenzie Nova Scotia 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
179.   Randie Shen Chinese Taipei 4 4 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
180.   Josh Lambden Alberta 4 5 0 0.444 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0
181.   Jason Montgomery British Columbia 4 5 0 0.444 2-0 1-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
182.   Mike Armstrong Saskatchewan 4 5 0 0.444 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
183.   Andrew Reed England 4 5 0 0.444 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
184.   Rylan Hartley 4 6 0 0.400 1-0 1-2 1-0 0-0 1-0
185.   Cole Adams Alberta 4 7 0 0.364 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
186.   Jason Chang Ontario 4 7 0 0.364 0-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
187.   Daniel Birchard Manitoba 4 8 0 0.333 0-3 2-2 1-0 0-0 0-1
188.   Scott Garnett Alberta 4 8 0 0.333 0-0 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-1
189.   German Doronin Russia 4 9 0 0.308 1-2 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-1
190.   Dave Collyer Ontario 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
191.   Benoit Gagne Quebec 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
192.   Rick Law Ontario 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
193.   Ted Butler Quebec 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
194.   Miles Harding Ontario 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
195.   Tyler Smith Prince Edward Island 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
196.   Dan Wiza Illinois 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
197.   Gord Norton Ontario 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
198.   Tyson Armstrong Saskatchewan 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
199.   Greg Sleno Quebec 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
200.   Kotaro Tani Japan 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
201.   Jamie Birtwistle Ontario 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
202.   Lionel Holm Saskatchewan 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
203.   Jongduk Park Korea 3 2 0 0.600 2-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
204.   Stephane Michaud Quebec 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
205.   Ryo Itsubo Japan 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
206.   Kenji Iwasaki Japan 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
207.   Patrick Bedard Quebec 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
208.   Gerry Savoie Quebec 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
209.   Masahiko Goto Japan 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
210.   Shane Park Alberta 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
211.   Scott Henderson Ontario 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
212.   Frank Morissette Ontario 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
213.   Pierre Blanchard Quebec 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
214.   Magnus Ramsfjell Norway 3 3 0 0.500 0-1 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-1
215.   Tom Wharry Quebec 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
216.   Aiden Poole Ontario 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
217.   Hiromitsu Fujinaka Japan 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
218.   Shane Vollman Saskatchewan 3 3 0 0.500 1-0 2-3 1-0 0-0 0-0
219.   Martin Rios Switzerland 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
220.   Grant Olsen British Columbia 3 3 0 0.500 0-2 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
221.   Christian Bangerter Switzerland 3 4 0 0.429 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
222.   Janis Redlihs Latvia 3 4 0 0.429 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
223.   Mike Dorval Quebec 3 5 0 0.375 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
224.   Martin Patry Quebec 3 5 0 0.375 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
225.   Kim-Lloyd Sciboz Switzerland 3 5 0 0.375 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-1
226.   Adam Norget Alberta 3 5 0 0.375 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
227.   Krystof Tabery Czech Republic 3 6 0 0.333 0-1 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
228.   Rob Johnson Alberta 3 6 0 0.333 1-2 0-0 1-2 1-0 0-0
229.   Colin Koivula Northern Ontario 3 6 0 0.333 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-1
230.   Brent Gedak Saskatchewan 3 6 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
231.   Kroy Nernberger Wisconsin 3 8 0 0.273 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
232.   Eddy Mercier France 3 11 0 0.214 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
233.   Suguru Tsukamoto Japan 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
234.   Geoff Davis Australia 2 2 0 0.500 1-0 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
235.   Seb Soucy Ontario 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
236.   Ian Gagnon Australia 2 2 0 0.500 1-0 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
237.   Wade White Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
238.   Yannick Martel Quebec 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
239.   Mihhail Vlassov Estonia 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
240.   Dominik Maerki Minnesota 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
241.   Travis Tokarz Saskatchewan 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
242.   Jason LaMontagne Ontario 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
243.   Hugh Millikin Australia 2 2 0 0.500 2-0 0-2 1-0 0-0 1-0
244.   Jean-Michel Menard Quebec 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
245.   Rhys Allen Ontario 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
246.   Scott Jones New Brunswick 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
247.   Frank O'Driscoll Ontario 2 2 0 0.500 2-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
248.   Mitchell Dales Saskatchewan 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
249.   Daishi Ikezaki Japan 2 2 0 0.500 1-1 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
250.   Gary Weiss Ontario 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
251.   Jake Higgs Nunavut 2 2 0 0.500 1-0 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-0
252.   Zsolt Kiss Hungary 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
253.   Stephen Imes Ohio 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
254.   Luca Rizzolli Italy 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
255.   Jon St. Denis Ontario 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
256.   Craig Brown Wisconsin 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
257.   Ryan Jacques Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
258.   Josh Johnston Ontario 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
259.   Matt Sussman Ohio 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
260.   Jason Smith Minnesota 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
261.   Maxime Dufresne Quebec 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
262.   Paul Dobson New Brunswick 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
263.   Matt Yeo Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
264.   Steve Irwin Manitoba 2 3 0 0.400 1-3 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
265.   Dale Kelly Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
266.   Heath McCormick Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
267.   Jason Peckham British Columbia 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
268.   Colin Thomas Newfoundland / Labrador 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
269.   Rob Atkins Manitoba 2 3 0 0.400 2-0 0-3 0-1 0-1 0-0
270.   Ghislain East Quebec 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
271.   Ulrik Damm Denmark 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
272.   Max Thomas Australia 2 3 0 0.400 1-2 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
273.   Francois Gagne Quebec 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
274.   Arihito Kasahaea Japan 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
275.   Joey Taylor Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
276.   Dayna Deruelle Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
277.   Mike McCarville Northern Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
278.   Trevor Funk Alberta 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
279.   Graeme Weagle Nova Scotia 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
280.   Alex Berube Quebec 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
281.   Alastair Brown Australia 2 3 0 0.400 1-1 1-2 1-1 0-1 0-0
282.   Mario Deschatelets Quebec 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
283.   Blair Pettipas Nova Scotia 2 4 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
284.   Cameron McNay Scotland 2 4 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
285.   Tsubasa Nakagawa Japan 2 4 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
286.   Jan Klossner Switzerland 2 4 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
287.   Dieter Wuest Switzerland 2 4 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
288.   Garry Coombs Wales 2 4 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
289.   Steven Howard Saskatchewan 2 5 0 0.286 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
290.   Cody Tanaka British Columbia 2 5 0 0.286 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
291.   Martins Truksans Latvia 2 5 0 0.286 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
292.   Doug Brewer Ontario 2 5 0 0.286 1-0 0-3 0-0 1-0 0-0
293.   Andrew Dunbar Northwest Territories 2 5 0 0.286 0-0 2-4 1-0 0-1 0-1
294.   Viktor Kim Kazakhstan 2 6 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
295.   Steve Holdaway Quebec 2 6 0 0.250 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-1
296.   Dan Bubola Alberta 2 6 0 0.250 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
297.   Tadas Vyskupaitis Lithuania 2 7 0 0.222 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
298.   Kevin Tym Alberta 2 9 0 0.182 0-0 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
299.   Dave Ellis Ontario 2 10 0 0.167 0-2 0-5 0-2 0-0 0-0
300.   Kevin Keefe New Brunswick 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
301.   Trevor Hanson New Brunswick 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
302.   Daniel Poulsen Denmark 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
303.   Paul Aitken Ontario 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
304.   Jack Smeltzer New Brunswick 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
305.   Neil Dangerfield British Columbia 1 2 0 0.333 1-0 0-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
306.   Shawn Meyer Saskatchewan 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
307.   Greg Park Ontario 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
308.   Al Corbeil Ontario 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
309.   Rylan Kleiter Saskatchewan 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
310.   Greg Nelson Ontario 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
311.   Jamie King Alberta 1 2 0 0.333 1-1 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
312.   Dwayne Lowe Ontario 1 2 0 0.333 0-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
313.   Michael Shepherd Ontario 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
314.   David Kovacs Ontario 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
315.   Glen Warnica Ontario 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
316.   Wyatt Buck Australia 1 2 0 0.333 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
317.   Kevin Kakela North Dakota 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
318.   Dan Elie Quebec 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
319.   Mark Dacey Nova Scotia 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
320.   Jordan Steinke Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
321.   Timo Daniel Switzerland 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
322.   Jean-Christophe Pichon Quebec 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
323.   Patrick Martin Quebec 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
324.   Damien Villard Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
325.   Andrew Symonds Newfoundland / Labrador 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
326.   Noe Traub Switzerland 1 3 0 0.250 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
327.   Brandon Corbett New York 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
328.   Jon Penney Ohio 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
329.   Motoyuki Fujisaki Japan 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
330.   Jared Palanuik Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
331.   Mike Siggins Arizona 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
332.   Rick Phillips Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
333.   Evan van Amsterdam Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
334.   Andrew Wickman Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
335.   William Nordine Michigan 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
336.   Ze Zhong Zhang China 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
337.   Gert Messing New York 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
338.   Jerome Adam Quebec 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
339.   Kanya Shimizuno Japan 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
340.   Erik Colwell British Columbia 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
341.   Daryl Shane Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
342.   Akira Kageyama Japan 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
343.   Jaroslav Vedral Czech Republic 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
344.   Souta Tsuruga Japan 1 3 0 0.250 1-1 0-1 0-0 1-0 0-0
345.   Kelly Marnoch 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
346.   Chris Medford British Columbia 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
347.   Bob Leclair Arizona 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
348.   Timothy Verreycken Belgium 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
349.   Jeff Stewart Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
350.   Bilal Omer Cakir 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
351.   Skyler Slusar North Dakota 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
352.   Bartosz Dzikowski Poland 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
353.   Serge Palin Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
354.   Denis Cordick Ontario 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
355.   Tomoji Arai Japan 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
356.   Kenji Komoda Japan 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
357.   Lyle Sieg Washington 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
358.   Alan O'Leary Nova Scotia 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
359.   Peter Berset Switzerland 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
360.   Jan Iseli Switzerland 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
361.   Yasuhiro Morita Japan 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
362.   Kota Onodera Japan 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
363.   Glen Jackson British Columbia 1 5 0 0.167 1-1 0-3 1-0 1-0 0-0
364.   Riku Yanagisawa Japan 1 5 0 0.167 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
365.   Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi Japan 1 5 0 0.167 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
366.   Jason Jacobson Saskatchewan 1 5 0 0.167 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
367.   Martin Bukovsky Czech Republic 1 6 0 0.143 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
368.   Desmond Young Alberta 1 6 0 0.143 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
369.   Dylan Johnston Northern Ontario 1 6 0 0.143 0-4 0-2 1-0 1-0 0-0
370.   Doug Kee Ontario 1 6 0 0.143 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
371.   Stephen Schneider British Columbia 1 7 0 0.125 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
372.   Vincent Huguelet Switzerland 1 7 0 0.125 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
373.   Rolf Bruggmann Switzerland 1 8 0 0.111 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
374.   Greg Power Nova Scotia 1 10 0 0.091 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
375.   Richard Muntain Manitoba 1 10 0 0.091 0-3 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
376.   Brayden Carpenter British Columbia 1 10 0 0.091 1-0 0-5 0-1 0-0 0-1
377.   Jed Brundidge South Dakota 1 10 0 0.091 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
378.   Matt Dupuis Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
379.   Marc Bourguignon Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
380.   Christopher Inglis Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
381.   Ryan Hahn Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
382.   Daniel Gregoire Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
383.   Ankur Barthukur Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
384.   Alek Bedard Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
385.   Robin Claveau Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
386.   Jim Bell Ontario 0 2 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
387.   Bret Jackson Michigan 0 2 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
388.   Ross LaVallee Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
389.   Olaf Bolkenbaas Netherlands 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
390.   Jordan Ashworth New Brunswick 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
391.   Shadrach Mcleod Northwest Territories 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
392.   Tanner Nathan Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
393.   Ben Lyons Australia 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
394.   Pascal Chouinard Quebec 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
395.   Kurtis Byrd Northern Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
396.   Brady Scharback Saskatchewan 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
397.   Scott Grassie Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
398.   Tyler Krupski Saskatchewan 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
399.   Zac Blanchard New Brunswick 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
400.   Paulo Bienvenue Quebec 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
401.   Michael Carss Saskatchewan 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
402.   Neil Currie Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
403.   Joshua Friesen Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
404.   Guy Charette Quebec 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
405.   Duncan Silversides British Columbia 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
406.   Tom Mulhern Michigan 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
407.   Maxime Mailloux Quebec 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
408.   Carson Ackerman Saskatchewan 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
409.   Dennis Elgie Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
410.   Jordan McNamara Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
411.   Jamie Koe Territories 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
412.   Shane Parcels Alberta 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
413.   Bernard Larouche Quebec 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
414.   Konstantin Rykov Lithuania 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
415.   Kriss Vonda Latvia 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
416.   Ryo Ogihara Japan 0 4 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-1
417.   Craig Nicko Minnesota 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
418.   Chris Silver Ontario 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
419.   Tomasz Bosek Poland 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
420.   Stephane Villeneuve Quebec 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
421.   Lan Zagar Slovenia 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
422.   Dale Gibbs Minnesota 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
423.   Bruno Crepeault Quebec 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
424.   Scott Hill Quebec 0 5 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
425.   Jeff Hartung Saskatchewan 0 6 0 0.000 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
426.   Terry Corbin Ontario 0 6 0 0.000 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
427.   Nassar Alyafei Qatar 0 8 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
428.   Kurt Roach Nova Scotia 0 8 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
429.   Rob Dennis British Columbia 0 8 0 0.000 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
430.   Stephen Watson Ontario 0 9 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑