Curling Scores


Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 7:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers Final
Tansy Tober (8)
Morgan Maguet Final
Cleo Haluschak (6)
Emily Ogg Final
Bethany Allan (5)
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 7:00pm CT
Aaron Van Ryssel Final
Jack Lyburn (7)
Jordon McDonald Final
Jace Freeman (7)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 7:00am ET
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 7:00am ET
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

World Team Rankings: MEN

Season: 2017-2018Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best results this season plus 0% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador357.449877.981
2. Niklas EdinSweden325.872864.628
3. Kevin KoeAlberta312.837696.007
4. Mike McEwenManitoba297.137637.835
5. Peter De CruzSwitzerland240.477528.977
6. Jason GunnlaugsonManitoba236.692408.593
7. Reid CarruthersManitoba222.434626.895
8. Chang-Min KimKorea219.485288.756
9. Bruce MouatScotland217.948326.526
10. Brad JacobsOntario202.313644.724
11. Rui LiuChina194.629327.162
  >>> Qinghai International (15.881)
12. Brendan BottcherAlberta178.044333.993
13. John EppingOntario170.528521.161
14. Thomas UlsrudNorway161.179435.506
  >>> Qinghai International (8.663)
15. Pat SimmonsManitoba147.223323.376
16. Steffen WalstadNorway145.222320.750
17. Glenn HowardOntario142.175327.476
18. William LyburnManitoba132.246261.912
19. Greg DrummondScotland130.918265.965
  >>> Qinghai International (12.272)
20. John ShusterUnited States128.878305.557
21. Kyle SmithScotland127.046444.237
22. Greg BalsdonOntario116.735282.343
23. Codey MausOntario116.698199.868
24. Rich RuohonenWashington112.841228.678
25. Colton FlaschSaskatchewan108.950219.540
26. Yusuke MorozumiJapan107.494227.643
27. Braden CalvertManitoba106.055198.738
28. John MorrisBritish Columbia104.565376.406
29. Heath McCormickUnited States100.027285.017
30. Jean-Sebastien RoyQuebec92.013139.143
31. Mark KeanOntario91.943133.368
32. Rasmus StjerneDenmark91.803197.121
33. Tanner HorganNorthern Ontario90.785180.131
  >>> Qinghai International (1.011)
34. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland88.219141.359
  >>> Qinghai International (20.213)
35. Jean-Michel MenardQuebec81.296184.430
36. Aaron SluchinskiAlberta80.394104.085
37. JT RyanManitoba79.999103.996
38. Dennis BohnManitoba79.337190.813
39. Jaap van DorpNetherlands78.391159.341
40. Steve LaycockSaskatchewan78.143358.393
41. Martin FerlandQuebec76.683101.474
42. Tom BrewsterScotland75.645171.426
43. Patric MabergsSweden75.186180.080
44. Wayne Tuck Jr.Ontario74.383156.770
45. Jamie MurphyNova Scotia74.106157.252
46. David BohnManitoba72.766153.676
47. Richard KrellOntario68.107129.540
48. Tanner LottManitoba63.06665.733
49. Sean GrassieManitoba62.31480.094
50. Stuart ThompsonNova Scotia61.912157.281
51. Dayna DeruelleOntario59.319199.049
52. Dylan JohnstonNorthern Ontario57.71193.326
53. Mark DaceyNova Scotia57.56966.386
54. Adam CaseySaskatchewan57.371187.327
55. Travis BaleManitoba55.65577.110
56. John SteskiOntario54.83087.033
57. Jordan SmithManitoba54.57358.734
58. Chad StevensNova Scotia53.275119.870
59. Kurt BalderstonAlberta52.79485.403
60. Aku KausteFinland52.693106.735
61. Joel RetornazItaly52.49077.674
62. Marc PfisterSwitzerland51.772174.983
63. Jordan ChandlerNorthern Ontario51.34072.434
64. Mark BiceOntario51.034175.540
65. Craig BrownUnited States50.849190.397
66. SooHyuk KimKorea49.751116.887
67. Karsten SturmayAlberta49.32479.814
68. Francois GagneQuebec48.00067.388
69. Josh HeidtSaskatchewan46.089139.072
70. Mike McLeanOntario45.31271.966
71. Steve AllenOntario44.92460.184
72. De Jia ZouChina44.50044.500
73. Matthew HallOntario44.42361.033
74. Ted AppelmanAlberta44.334153.137
75. Sebastien RobillardOntario44.13176.806
76. Brent PierceBritish Columbia42.11648.470
77. Sean GeallBritish Columbia41.89175.132
78. Todd BirrMinnesota41.668126.072
79. Carl deConinck SmithSaskatchewan41.263112.390
80. Dean JoanisseBritish Columbia39.661122.930
81. Chris GardnerQuebec39.65982.860
82. Pete FensonMinnesota39.46577.732
83. Brandon TippinOntario38.86249.543
84. Ian DickieOntario38.30343.161
85. Connor DuhaimeOntario37.83075.670
86. Michael FournierQuebec37.559110.400
87. Cory HeggestadOntario37.50447.340
88. Pat FerrisOntario37.17957.309
89. Joey WitherspoonManitoba33.95576.077
90. Rob RetchlessOntario33.92858.156
91. Robert MayhewNova Scotia33.08248.624
92. Jason JacobsonSaskatchewan32.98468.294
93. Kendal ThompsonNova Scotia32.79659.835
94. Ryan DeisSaskatchewan32.73353.935
95. Stefan StaehliSwitzerland31.15475.202
96. Hayden ForresterManitoba30.82640.841
97. Brent GedakSaskatchewan30.75768.582
98. Jason MontgomeryBritish Columbia30.71935.436
99. Riley SmithManitoba30.26156.668
100. Kristian LindstroemSweden29.58551.983
  >>> Qinghai International (3.032)
101. Jamie KingAlberta28.94339.180
102. Cameron BryceScotland28.51768.094
103. Tyler TardiBritish Columbia28.38180.948
104. Jiri SnitilCzech Republic27.00435.739
105. Scott BitzSaskatchewan26.31345.711
106. Kelly MarnochManitoba25.56159.350
107. Brent RossOntario24.82058.942
108. Alexander BaumannGermany24.79483.140
109. Charley ThomasAlberta23.872185.607
110. Richard MuntainManitoba23.83648.993
111. Mark HomanQuebec23.60839.029
112. Scott WebbAlberta23.52234.827
113. Sylvain DicaireQuebec23.34623.757
114. Tracy SteinkeBritish Columbia22.81130.879
115. Joe PoloMinnesota22.36751.822
116. Andrew StoperaIllinois22.31147.026
  >>> Qinghai International (3.032)
117. Jeremy HartyAlberta22.19150.739
118. Scott GarnettAlberta21.40732.472
119. Shane VollmanSaskatchewan21.31621.769
120. Simon DupuisQuebec21.21723.570
121. Julien LeducManitoba20.65422.230
122. Jason AckermanSaskatchewan20.64960.254
123. Steffen R. MellemseterNorway20.38124.280
124. Andrew HuntManitoba20.33020.330
125. Sean MurrayMinnesota19.50622.088
126. Felix AttingerSwitzerland19.29157.512
127. Scott JonesNew Brunswick18.84238.995
128. Alek BedardQuebec18.79024.463
129. Randy BrydenSaskatchewan18.73038.398
130. Kevin ParkAlberta18.50326.458
131. Brent MacDougallNova Scotia18.37724.318
132. Alexey TimofeevRussia18.30474.247
133. John WillseyOntario17.97519.857
134. Brad HeidtSaskatchewan17.67955.684
135. Brian LewisOntario17.40127.600
136. Jan HessSwitzerland16.53020.175
137. Graham PowellAlberta16.12632.429
138. Borys JasieckiPoland15.92219.663
139. Shinya AbeJapan15.56720.963
140. Chad DahlseideAlberta15.55719.591
141. Flemming DavangerNorway15.54123.942
142. Arihito KasaharaJapan15.52219.855
143. Wayne TallonNew Brunswick15.33619.475
144. Chris BaierBritish Columbia15.26723.053
145. Jeff GinterBritish Columbia14.71224.503
146. Dale CraigSaskatchewan14.68528.170
147. Jeff HartungSaskatchewan14.50419.882
148. Billy WoodsOntario14.49914.499
149. Rob AinsleyOntario14.28118.635
150. Josh LambdenAlberta14.20825.414
151. Bill StoperaNew York14.13022.692
152. Yves HessSwitzerland13.71842.308
153. Dale KellyOntario13.22735.051
154. Warren CrossAlberta13.13350.214
155. Daniel BirchardManitoba13.01515.410
156. Alex LeichterMassachusetts12.96224.962
157. Junpei KandaJapan12.96115.084
158. James GrattanNew Brunswick12.67526.642
159. Kyle FosterManitoba12.60220.507
160. Adam FreilichIsrael12.45621.158
161. Sergio VezSpain12.41225.825
162. Jeff GuignardBritish Columbia11.90128.039
163. Owen PurcellNova Scotia11.84611.899
164. Magnus RamsfjellNorway11.81123.344
165. Daley PetersManitoba11.74239.275
166. Jamie BirtwistleOntario11.63617.741
167. Tyler DrewsManitoba11.61712.556
168. Drew HeidtSaskatchewan11.53333.421
169. Terry OdishawNew Brunswick11.48232.494
170. Karlis SmilgaLatvia11.17612.830
171. Trevor FunkAlberta11.03312.668
172. Andrew FairfullOntario11.02535.353
173. Rob JohnsonAlberta10.95914.564
174. Benoit VezeauQuebec10.73025.241
175. Mike HutchingsAlberta10.72611.529
176. Colin KoivulaNorthern Ontario10.58418.110
177. Daryl ShaneOntario10.26724.379
178. Doug KeeOntario10.21510.215
179. Steeve GagnonQuebec10.14214.002
180. Mikkel KrauseDenmark10.04912.277
181. Howard RajalaOntario9.77411.288
182. Wayne EwaskoManitoba9.66914.559
183. Johan HostmaehlingenNorway9.58613.480
184. Jim BellOntario9.56816.576
185. Scott ComfortSaskatchewan9.56715.020
186. Andrin SchniderSwitzerland9.55514.548
187. Jeff BrownNorthern Ontario9.37510.160
188. Kelsey DusseaultAlberta9.35813.820
189. Jeff ChambersSaskatchewan9.35710.548
190. Spencer RichmondOntario9.2769.593
191. Sebastian WundererAustria9.16428.457
192. Dave CollyerOntario9.01824.678
193. Mario DeschateletsQuebec8.9328.932
194. Joe FransOntario8.92538.484
195. Stephen WatsonOntario8.8819.155
196. Wes CraigBritish Columbia8.62111.569
197. Yannick MartelQuebec8.60310.291
198. Greg PowerNova Scotia8.5998.687
199. Ugurcan KaragozTurkey8.55010.047
200. Nathan MartinOntario8.47713.854
201. Brayden StewartSaskatchewan8.3808.836
202. Brandon CorbettNew York8.17412.924
203. Satoru TsukamotoJapan7.7387.886
204. Steve HoldawayQuebec7.6899.014
205. Miles CraigBritish Columbia7.67117.694
206. Trevor LorethManitoba7.57293.419
207. Rob LobelOntario7.49630.699
208. Martin LavoieQuebec7.4427.511
209. Guy HemmingsQuebec7.38426.240
210. Jeffrey StewartQuebec7.35320.685
211. Guy CharetteQuebec7.1737.310
212. Al CorbeilOntario7.1047.104
213. Tyler JonesOntario7.0867.839
214. Adam NorgetAlberta7.03914.837
215. Bjorn JungenSwitzerland6.9929.285
216. Daniel MagnussonSweden6.98314.706
217. Travis TokarzSaskatchewan6.9256.925
218. Daniel SelkeSaskatchewan6.88111.310
219. Fraser HareScotland6.7458.871
220. Stuart MarshallScotland6.7456.745
221. Louis BironQuebec6.7256.961
222. Mike ArmstrongSaskatchewan6.6836.683
223. Randy FlegelOntario6.6187.770
224. Jerry ChudleyManitoba6.55315.817
225. Steve IrwinManitoba6.55337.729
226. Chadd VandermadeOntario6.51012.908
227. Gaku SuzukiJapan6.4697.725
228. Mike CallaghanNova Scotia6.46113.004
229. Hugh MillikinAustralia6.4136.983
230. Sylvain BellavanceQuebec6.4097.778
231. Michael CarssSaskatchewan6.38010.398
232. Greg SlenoQuebec6.3056.305
233. Maxime DufresneQuebec6.3056.838
234. Pier-Luc TrepanierQuebec6.2826.825
235. Kazuhisa UnouraJapan6.0809.678
236. Greg ParkOntario6.00519.948
237. Evgeniy ArkhipovRussia5.64711.245
  >>> Qinghai International (3.032)
238. Mathias BraendenNorway5.6317.750
239. Kevin MattssonSweden5.4865.710
240. Mathieu DrapeauQuebec5.4337.646
241. Gaute NepstadNorway5.2828.666
242. Garnet EckstrandMichigan5.1149.487
243. Ryan ArmstrongSaskatchewan5.09816.677
244. Martins TruksansLatvia4.9394.939
245. Ritvars GulbisLatvia4.93914.312
246. Rune HindsethNorway4.9339.539
247. Shunto TsuchiyaJapan4.6984.698
248. Hiromitsu FujinakaJapan4.69810.121
249. Ted ButlerQuebec4.4484.960
250. Jason ChangOntario4.4464.981
251. Paul DexterNova Scotia4.31744.975
252. Michael ShepherdOntario4.31120.364
253. Emil HermanssonSweden4.2399.386
254. Scott DunnamMinnesota4.20126.745
255. Ryan HahnOntario4.0904.090
256. Chris KennedyAlberta3.99611.258
257. Olav KringlebotnNorway3.9835.953
258. Nicholas ServantOntario3.9523.952
259. Rick LawOntario3.9526.461
260. Garth MitchellOntario3.8654.041
261. Josh JohnstonOntario3.8656.012
262. Rylan KleiterSaskatchewan3.7615.573
263. Vincent RobergeQuebec3.6995.624
264. Cameron RittenourSouth Dakota3.6884.035
265. Scott CruickshankAlberta3.6563.656
266. Daylan VavrekAlberta3.64527.574
267. Brent GrayOntario3.63020.026
268. Stig-Arne GunnestadNorway3.4909.090
269. Jan Marcus LilledalNorway3.4906.194
270. Rolf BruggmannSwitzerland3.3604.738
271. Kota OnoderaJapan3.3164.171
272. Mike FlemmingNova Scotia2.93821.740
273. Theo DucrozFrance2.8502.850
274. Thomas UsselmanAlberta2.80516.782
275. John Paul MunichMichigan2.7896.000
276. Jeremy HozjanNorth Carolina2.7893.167
277. Wade WhiteAlberta2.74214.920
278. Dennis MorettoOntario2.7002.700
279. David MisunSlovakia2.64914.993
280. Kelly McQuigganBritish Columbia2.3763.209
281. Jeremy MallaisNew Brunswick2.3628.664
282. Martin PatryQuebec2.1922.740
283. Sean BeckerNew Zealand2.1383.278
284. Chris GlibotaNorthern Ontario2.13439.831
285. Ryo OgiharaJapan2.11914.683
286. Marcel MarchandQuebec2.1002.100
287. Wylie EdenBritish Columbia2.0902.090
288. Frank O'DriscollNewfoundland / Labrador2.0492.049
289. Randie ShenChinese Taipei1.98710.333
290. Zhi Yu WangChina1.9144.636
  >>> Qinghai International (1.011)
291. David SikCzech Republic1.86133.577
292. Alexey StukalskiyRussia1.74319.227
293. Curtis McCannellManitoba1.7045.235
294. Harri LillEstonia1.6724.052
295. Tadas VyskupaitisLithuania1.6722.794
296. Andrew WickmanManitoba1.65215.341
297. Neil DangerfieldBritish Columbia1.59937.448
298. Christian BangerterSwitzerland1.5814.265
299. Chris MedfordBritish Columbia1.5751.575
300. Maxime MaillouxQuebec1.5621.882
301. Mark LongworthBritish Columbia1.4773.052
302. Nicholas DeagleNova Scotia1.4327.256
303. Timothy VerreyckenBelgium1.4252.697
304. James PougherWales1.4254.013
305. Andrew WoolstonEngland1.4252.080
306. Stefan SeverSlovenia1.4253.108
307. Gabor RieszHungary1.4251.425
308. Thomas ScoffinYukon1.36331.400
309. Ben GambleSaskatchewan1.3395.310
310. Chris WimmerOntario1.3028.922
311. Daniel GregoireQuebec1.2824.816
312. Krystof TaberyCzech Republic1.2443.136
313. Christian HeinimannSwitzerland1.2441.244
314. Kim-Lloyd ScibozSwitzerland1.2445.203
315. Cale DunbarManitoba1.2242.299
316. Kroy NernbergerMinnesota1.22057.259
317. Jacques DufresneQuebec1.2191.219
318. Shane ParcelsAlberta1.2151.215
319. Glen JacksonBritish Columbia1.17724.124
320. Carson AckermanSaskatchewan1.1522.349
321. Joshua FriesenManitoba1.1091.109
322. Trent SkanesNewfoundland / Labrador1.0781.078
323. Charlie RichardOntario1.0611.061
324. Charlie RobertNorthern Ontario1.0611.061
325. Joseph ComteManitoba1.0191.019
326. Alan O'LearyNova Scotia1.0029.461
327. Bob LeclairArizona0.9973.789
328. Willie WilbergWisconsin0.9970.997
329. Nicholas ConnollyWashington0.9977.570
330. Stephen SchneiderBritish Columbia0.95711.722
331. Gert MessingNew York0.9460.946
332. Lucien LottenbachSwitzerland0.9312.167
333. Lloyd FellSaskatchewan0.9231.303
334. Stephane MichaudQuebec0.8808.637
335. Rob AtkinsManitoba0.86825.937
336. Paul DobsonNew Brunswick0.81114.776
337. Rhys AllenOntario0.8081.219
338. Mark LukowichManitoba0.80519.632
339. Matthew McCradyBritish Columbia0.7841.202
340. Tucker SmithNorth Dakota0.78411.156
341. Terry MeekAlberta0.7630.763
342. Kanya ShimizunoJapan0.7550.755
343. Joel OstrowskiDenmark0.7130.713
344. Sergei MorozovRussia0.6940.694
345. Rhett FrieszAlberta0.6823.924
346. Hamish GallacherScotland0.6751.368
347. Jiri CandraCzech Republic0.6759.201
348. Max KirkpatrickSaskatchewan0.6680.668
349. Neil HartAlberta0.6621.278
350. Dean SmithManitoba0.6551.479
351. Francois LahaiseQuebec0.6440.713
352. Scott HillQuebec0.6445.406
353. Geoff ReidQuebec0.6322.366
354. Roger BertrandQuebec0.6310.700
355. Daniel CaronQuebec0.6310.850
356. Hayato MatsumuraJapan0.6106.751
357. Tom ScottMinnesota0.6101.281
358. Hiromu OtaniJapan0.6101.009
359. Ghislain EastQuebec0.6090.609
360. Patrick DuboisQuebec0.6090.609
361. Martin GenestQuebec0.6090.609
362. Bruno CrepeaultQuebec0.6090.609
363. Glen HolmsteadQuebec0.6090.746
364. Alain AumontQuebec0.6090.609
365. Regis BosseQuebec0.6090.609
366. Nick SaturninoNorthwest Territories0.6080.831
367. Robin AhlbergSweden0.5991.048
368. Michael RoyAlberta0.5758.418
369. Daryl BachaloManitoba0.5540.554
370. Nabeel AlyafeiQatar0.5340.534
371. Viktor KimKazakhstan0.5340.891
372. Glen GodbersonBritish Columbia0.5310.646
373. Jon SolbergYukon0.5305.860
374. Ryan SayerNorthern Ontario0.5305.177
375. Christer WibeNorway0.5230.679
376. Darryl SoberingColorado0.51119.396
377. Brent FrankoSaskatchewan0.5100.510
378. Neil CurrieOntario0.50112.859
379. Josh MooreMinnesota0.4990.990
380. Justin McBrideCalifornia0.4991.301
381. Josh BahrMinnesota0.49915.946
382. Masahiko GotoJapan0.4970.497
383. Marcus WolanNorway0.4931.032
384. Colin ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.4770.538
385. Adam BolandNewfoundland / Labrador0.4775.840
386. Ryan JacquesAlberta0.4521.414
387. Danny SherrardAlberta0.4520.452
388. Roy ArndtOntario0.45011.328
389. Axel LandeliusSweden0.4490.449
390. Stuart GreshamManitoba0.4342.086
391. Richard BrowerBritish Columbia0.4233.223
392. Matt SussmanOhio0.4182.822
393. Alex RobichaudNew Brunswick0.4051.038
394. Paul HendersonBritish Columbia0.3920.477
395. Jason PeckhamBritish Columbia0.3840.384
396. Evan UglandNorway0.3490.349
397. Joseph SmithOntario0.3383.102
398. Graham SloanScotland0.3370.337
399. Grant BarrScotland0.3370.337
400. Tyler KrupskiSaskatchewan0.3340.527
401. Brad LawSaskatchewan0.3340.334
402. Hiromitsu KuriyamaJapan0.3323.924
403. Terry CorbinOntario0.3311.629
404. Rick PhillipsAlberta0.3313.481
405. Gord ThompsonOntario0.3310.421
406. Tyler WaterhouseManitoba0.3286.654
407. Matthew ManuelNova Scotia0.32311.220
408. Joey TaylorOntario0.3150.534
409. Dave StanleyOntario0.3064.412
410. Jason LaMontagneOntario0.3066.165
411. Seb SoucyOntario0.3060.388
412. Jerome AdamQuebec0.3050.305
413. Brady KendelSaskatchewan0.30416.383
414. Lionel HolmSaskatchewan0.3041.273
415. Mitchell DalesSaskatchewan0.3010.301
416. Mark WalterSaskatchewan0.3014.990
417. William NordineMichigan0.2790.703
418. Greg EignerOhio0.2792.901
419. Thomas LoQuebec0.2670.472
420. Colin GriffithAlberta0.2652.567
421. Marc DonQuebec0.2630.263
422. Jayden BindigSaskatchewan0.2550.255
423. Ingebridt BjoernstadNorway0.2470.247
424. Jacob LibbusAlberta0.2440.244
425. Scott GrassieAlberta0.2440.244
426. Brian BrownAlberta0.2440.698
427. Murray StroederSaskatchewan0.2230.300
428. Austin WilliamsonSaskatchewan0.2230.223
429. Jeff KentOntario0.1960.196
430. Marc BourguignonOntario0.1960.196
431. Philip StangOntario0.1960.196
432. Jeremy FowlieOntario0.1931.836
433. Vince BrennanOntario0.1930.662
434. Christian BirkelandNorway0.1757.527
435. Jorn NordhagenNorway0.1751.618
436. Takefumi YamashitaJapan0.1660.166
437. Kenji IwasakiJapan0.1660.166
438. Yasuhiro SanoJapan0.1660.166
439. Shungo NomizoJapan0.1660.166
440. Mans WingeSweden0.1500.150
441. Johan EngqvistSweden0.1500.532
442. Stu CohenOhio0.1400.899
443. Nando SalviuloBritish Columbia0.1130.113
444. Tomoji AraiJapan0.0000.000
445. Atsushi KamigochiJapan0.0000.000
446. Willie JamiesonScotland0.0000.000
447. Masaki IwaiJapan0.0000.000
448. Glen HudyNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
449. Lyall HudsonManitoba0.0000.000
450. Eugene HritzukSaskatchewan0.0000.000
451. Lucas HostmaehlingenNorway0.0000.000
452. Nevin HarmjanzScotland0.0000.000
453. Steve HanniBritish Columbia0.0000.000
454. Todd HammondMinnesota0.0000.000
455. Jamie HayManitoba0.0000.000
456. Greg HillAlberta0.0000.000
457. Erik HoffNorway0.0000.000
458. Stephen HindsEngland0.0000.000
459. Chaelynn KitzSaskatchewan0.0000.000
460. Jean LangevinQuebec0.0000.000
461. Niclas LindgrenSweden0.0000.000
462. Thomas LindekleivNorway0.0000.000
463. Justin LockyerNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
464. Nathan LohnesNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
465. Alex MacFadyenPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
466. Adam MacDonaldNew Brunswick0.0000.000
467. JaeBeom LeeKorea0.0000.000
468. Alain LeblancQuebec0.0000.000
469. Ryan KunSaskatchewan0.0000.000
470. Nobukazu KomoribayashiJapan0.0000.000
471. Guy L'HeureuxQuebec0.0000.000
472. Bernard LaroucheQuebec0.0000.000
473. Corey LeachAlberta0.0000.000
474. Fredrik AnderssonSweden0.0000.000
475. Javen KomaksiutiksakNunavut0.0000.000
476. Allan GitzelManitoba0.0000.000
477. Kyle CsverskoManitoba0.0000.000
478. Elysa CroughAlberta0.0000.000
479. Jack ClasenMinnesota0.0000.000
480. Jay DefoortManitoba0.0000.000
481. Mario DionQuebec0.0000.000
482. Mike DorvalQuebec0.0000.000
483. German DoroninRussia0.0000.000
484. Pascal ChouinardQuebec0.0000.000
485. Struan CarsonScotland0.0000.000
486. John BellOntario0.0000.000
487. Dimitri BoadaSwitzerland0.0000.000
488. James BlanchettBritish Columbia0.0000.000
489. Peter BoudreauNova Scotia0.0000.000
490. Stuart BrandEngland0.0000.000
491. Mac CalwellOntario0.0000.000
492. Daniel BruceNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
493. Tim DrobnickMinnesota0.0000.000
494. Andrey DrozdovRussia0.0000.000
495. Dominik MaerkiMinnesota0.0000.000
496. Dale GibbsMinnesota0.0000.000
497. Rebecca GearyAlberta0.0000.000
498. Claude GirardQuebec0.0000.000
499. Paulo BienvenueQuebec0.0000.000
500. Allyson HamiltonAlberta0.0000.000
501. John GooldOntario0.0000.000
502. Benoit GagneQuebec0.0000.000
503. Darryl FriesenManitoba0.0000.000
504. Ed EhleAlberta0.0000.000
505. Greg DunnEngland0.0000.000
506. Paul EllarbyMinnesota0.0000.000
507. Alexander EreminRussia0.0000.000
508. Mike FreemanBritish Columbia0.0000.000
509. Jillian FashAlberta0.0000.000
510. Troy HamiltonManitoba0.0000.000
511. Nathan MarshallOntario0.0000.000
512. Minori SuzukiJapan0.0000.000
513. Kirill SurovovRussia0.0000.000
514. John SteelAlberta0.0000.000
515. Mats SvedbergSweden0.0000.000
516. Torkil SvensgaardDenmark0.0000.000
517. Naomasa TakedaJapan0.0000.000
518. Andrew SymondsNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
519. Tobias SvenssonSweden0.0000.000
520. Wade St. OngeSaskatchewan0.0000.000
521. Dave St. LouisNunavut0.0000.000
522. Brian SmithOntario0.0000.000
523. Jack SmeltzerNew Brunswick0.0000.000
524. Greg SkaugeNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
525. Shane SparksAlberta0.0000.000
526. Torvald SpiikSweden0.0000.000
527. Laurie St-GeorgesQuebec0.0000.000
528. Drew SpringerSaskatchewan0.0000.000
529. Andrew TaylorEngland0.0000.000
530. Dave ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
531. Ryan WiebeManitoba0.0000.000
532. Wesley WendlingWisconsin0.0000.000
533. Gary WeissOntario0.0000.000
534. Tyler WilliamsYukon0.0000.000
535. Jim WilsonOntario0.0000.000
536. Murray YoungScotland0.0000.000
537. Jessica WytrychowskiAlberta0.0000.000
538. Edward WoodOntario0.0000.000
539. Hollie VincentAlberta0.0000.000
540. Kristaps VilksLatvia0.0000.000
541. Todd UssatisNorth Dakota0.0000.000
542. Kevin TumaMinnesota0.0000.000
543. Greg TodorukManitoba0.0000.000
544. Matvey VakimRussia0.0000.000
545. Garry Van De KerckhoveManitoba0.0000.000
546. Michael VereschaginSaskatchewan0.0000.000
547. Rob Van KommerManitoba0.0000.000
548. Kjetil SkaretNorway0.0000.000
549. Pelle SjostromSweden0.0000.000
550. Fraser MortonScotland0.0000.000
551. Michael MooreOhio0.0000.000
552. Derek MillerAlberta0.0000.000
553. Jack MossAlberta0.0000.000
554. Stephen MossNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
555. Pat PaslawskiYukon0.0000.000
556. Justin PascalNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
557. Andrew NottinghamIndiana0.0000.000
558. Ben MikkelsenOntario0.0000.000
559. Marcelo MelloBrazil0.0000.000
560. Guy AlgotAlberta0.0000.000
561. Trevor MarquardtWisconsin0.0000.000
562. Lauren MarksAlberta0.0000.000
563. Veronica MaschmeyerAlberta0.0000.000
564. Gary McCulloughOntario0.0000.000
565. William MellbyeNorway0.0000.000
566. Darrell McKeeSaskatchewan0.0000.000
567. Stefano PeruccaItaly0.0000.000
568. Blair PettipasNova Scotia0.0000.000
569. Nicholas ShawSpain0.0000.000
570. Graham ShawScotland0.0000.000
571. Greg SchatzmanWashington0.0000.000
572. Yoshiro ShimizuJapan0.0000.000
573. Nathan SilvaBritish Columbia0.0000.000
574. Mel SittichinliNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
575. Ashton SimardAlberta0.0000.000
576. Merv SatterthwaiteManitoba0.0000.000
577. Jorgen SandstroemSweden0.0000.000
578. Vadim RaevRussia0.0000.000
579. Mike PozihunOntario0.0000.000
580. Damian PilieQuebec0.0000.000
581. Owen ReesEngland0.0000.000
582. Geoff RegnierAlberta0.0000.000
583. Levi RosenthalMinnesota0.0000.000
584. Mark RobertsonNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
585. Abby MarksAlberta0.0000.000
586. Ian HarleyIndiana0.0000.102
587. Christopher McCannNew Brunswick0.0000.805
588. Jordan PetersManitoba0.0003.757
589. Aron HershmillerSaskatchewan0.0000.842
590. Ross WhyteScotland0.00021.932
591. Klaudius HarschGermany0.0000.762
592. Sixten TotzekGermany0.0000.762
593. Marc MuskatewitzGermany0.0000.762
594. Brad HaightManitoba0.00085.847
595. Trevor ArchibaldNova Scotia0.0003.495
596. Eddie MacKenziePrince Edward Island0.0003.444
597. Callum KinnearScotland0.00013.708
598. Marcus HagloefSweden0.0001.030
599. Andrew ReedEngland0.0001.747
600. Brett WalterManitoba0.0000.989
601. Joachim PorretSwitzerland0.0000.919
602. Al HacknerOntario0.00011.910
603. Geoffrey ReidQuebec0.0001.802
604. Darryl HorsmanArizona0.0003.905
605. Grant DezuraBritish Columbia0.0005.795
606. Alex ChampOntario0.0005.807
607. Matt YeoAlberta0.0009.567
608. Barry ChwedorukAlberta0.0005.731
609. Derek OryniakManitoba0.00024.936
610. Jamie KoeNorthwest Territories0.00035.834
611. Robbie FisherManitoba0.0004.103
612. Randy NeufeldManitoba0.0004.005
613. John WillseyOntario0.0009.320
614. Terry McNameeManitoba0.00010.561
615. Johan RunnquistSweden0.0000.727
616. Zachary WasylikManitoba0.0000.739
617. Dwayne VincentOntario0.0000.704
618. Rene DuboisQuebec0.0007.349
619. Allen MacsemchukOntario0.0001.901
620. JT RyanManitoba0.00060.768
621. Stuart TaylorScotland0.00020.576
622. Rob MaksymetzAlberta0.0003.175
623. Artur AliRussia0.00020.286
624. David TonnellierManitoba0.0001.288
625. Timothy HodekNorth Dakota0.0006.453
626. Phil GorveattPrince Edward Island0.0003.156
627. Odd Arne VageNorway0.0007.404
628. Erkki LillEstonia0.0001.254
629. Liam MarinNew Brunswick0.0001.255
630. Fredrik CarlsenSweden0.0007.631
631. Hyeonjun HwangKorea0.0001.352
632. Gord ZealandYukon0.0001.442
633. Jamie CochraneAlberta0.0001.474
634. Zac BlanchardNew Brunswick0.0003.045
635. Dale GoehringAlberta0.0001.426
636. Robert MayhewNova Scotia0.00015.419
637. Anders WesterbergSweden0.0001.363
638. Denis CordickOntario0.0006.595
639. Garry JanzManitoba0.0001.245
640. Matt DumontelleNorthern Ontario0.0007.816
641. John LikelyPrince Edward Island0.0001.089
642. Bob SmallwoodYukon0.0008.170
643. Mike SigginsArizona0.0001.146
644. Bent Anund RamsfjellNorway0.0008.401
645. Brandon RadfordManitoba0.0003.167
646. Graham FreemanManitoba0.0006.215
647. Karel KubeskaCzech Republic0.0008.526
648. Reagan HaddenSaskatchewan0.0001.191
649. Mikael WileniusSweden0.0001.197
650. Charlie SullivanNew Brunswick0.00013.965
651. Lukas KlimaCzech Republic0.00014.198
652. Scott SaundersNova Scotia0.0008.066
653. Andreas AderstegSweden0.0001.212
654. Aaron ShutraSaskatchewan0.0008.129
655. Jerry WhyteOntario0.0001.209
656. Ryan CainNew Brunswick0.0004.178
657. Scott EggerAlberta0.0000.591
658. Lyle SiegBritish Columbia0.0002.387
659. Ray BakerManitoba0.0006.606
660. James CraikScotland0.0002.893
661. Marcel RobichaudNew Brunswick0.0000.237
662. Nick HiltonNova Scotia0.0002.398
663. Cody TetreaultNorthern Ontario0.0000.207
664. Cory ZdanManitoba0.0000.213
665. Eugene DesjarlaisManitoba0.0000.250
666. Xiu Yue MaChina0.0002.342
667. Shawn TaylorManitoba0.0002.198
668. Gjermund TroanNorway0.0000.305
669. Kenji KomodaJapan0.0000.305
670. Cameron McNayScotland0.0002.224
671. Jordan HenryAlberta0.0000.285
672. Craig Van YmerenOntario0.00018.351
673. Daniel MichalchukManitoba0.0000.281
674. Travis GrahamManitoba0.0002.475
675. Cam CulpAlberta0.0006.634
676. Matt MannSaskatchewan0.0000.095
677. Steen SigurdsonManitoba0.0001.566
678. Glen ToewsManitoba0.0000.112
679. Allan InmanPrince Edward Island0.0000.068
680. Craig FischerIndiana0.0000.058
681. Dave ManserAlberta0.0000.034
682. Joe WallinghamYukon0.0000.051
683. Paul ScinoccaManitoba0.0000.125
684. Chris DucharmeBritish Columbia0.0000.128
685. Mark StecklerSaskatchewan0.0000.190
686. Mike BrysonSaskatchewan0.0000.193
687. Steven MunroeQuebec0.0006.644
688. Ken McArdleBritish Columbia0.0000.180
689. Justin AndersonSaskatchewan0.0000.171
690. Suguru TsukamotoJapan0.0000.148
691. Colin HuberAlberta0.0000.155
692. Ewan MacDonaldScotland0.00017.048
693. Sheldon WettigManitoba0.0000.313
694. Mike McCarvilleOntario0.0004.704
695. Kelly LauberManitoba0.0000.500
696. Mark FranklinManitoba0.0000.500
697. Patrick McdonaldWisconsin0.0000.492
698. Paul HarveyNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.488
699. Butch MouckManitoba0.0005.294
700. Mihhail VlassovEstonia0.0000.485
701. Nicklas SoderbergSweden0.00034.965
702. Bret JacksonMichigan0.0001.988
703. Brad RebmanBritish Columbia0.0005.416
704. Patrick KverkildNorway0.0000.577
705. Tatsuya OgawaJapan0.0000.585
706. Tyler HarrisPrince Edward Island0.0000.552
707. John StrohAlberta0.0001.904
708. Rickard HallstroemSweden0.0001.907
709. K-G PetterssonSweden0.0004.603
710. Francois BeaudryQuebec0.0002.027
711. Sawer KaeserNorthwest Territories0.0000.453
712. Jon MelinSweden0.00026.004
713. Dustin MontpellierNorthern Ontario0.00028.334
714. Tim BelcourtOntario0.0000.359
715. Eric BradeyOntario0.0002.960
716. Clarence ReimerManitoba0.0002.100
717. Ryan ThomsonManitoba0.0000.319
718. Riley FensonMinnesota0.0000.327
719. Matt GlandfieldOntario0.0000.383
720. Mats WranaSweden0.0005.237
721. Mats NybergSweden0.0005.237
722. Guy RacetteOntario0.0004.800
723. Tim MeadowsOntario0.0000.434
724. Chris Van HuyseOntario0.00015.577
725. Fredrik JuliusSweden0.00015.711
726. Greg SmithNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.408
727. Margus TubalkainEstonia0.0000.022
View Last Season 
 

Curling Scores


Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 7:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers Final
Tansy Tober (8)
Morgan Maguet Final
Cleo Haluschak (6)
Emily Ogg Final
Bethany Allan (5)
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 7:00pm CT
Aaron Van Ryssel Final
Jack Lyburn (7)
Jordon McDonald Final
Jace Freeman (7)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 7:00am ET
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 7:00am ET
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) wins the IG Wealth Management Western Showdown, defeating Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, NONT) 8-1 at the Swift Current Curling Club in Swift Current, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑