Curling Scores

B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

2020 World Team Rankings: MEN

Season: 2017-2018<<<<
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best results this season plus 0% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Kevin KoeAlberta457.631840.801
2. Brad JacobsOntario289.034731.445
3. Mike McEwenManitoba378.886719.584
4. Reid CarruthersManitoba270.599675.060
5. Peter De CruzSwitzerland363.860652.360
6. John EppingOntario260.528611.161
7. Kyle SmithScotland227.005544.196
8. Thomas UlsrudNorway216.209490.536
9. Bruce MouatScotland347.048455.626
10. Jason GunnlaugsonManitoba276.286448.187
11. Brendan BottcherAlberta283.097439.046
12. Steve LaycockSaskatchewan151.647431.897
13. John ShusterUnited States242.150418.829
14. Glenn HowardOntario229.771415.072
15. Steffen WalstadNorway226.874402.402
16. John MorrisBritish Columbia116.885388.726
17. Pat SimmonsManitoba164.409340.562
18. Heath McCormickUnited States151.968336.958
19. Chang-Min KimKorea263.049332.320
20. Rui LiuChina194.629327.162
21. Rich RuohonenWashington209.032324.869
22. Greg DrummondScotland184.474319.521
23. Greg BalsdonOntario133.531299.139
24. William LyburnManitoba132.246261.912
25. Colton FlaschSaskatchewan146.268256.858
26. Marc PfisterSwitzerland127.172250.383
27. Yusuke MorozumiJapan124.946245.095
28. Adam CaseySaskatchewan114.363244.319
29. Codey MausOntario143.419226.589
30. Rasmus StjerneDenmark118.737224.055
31. Jean-Michel MenardQuebec106.926210.060
32. Tanner HorganNorthern Ontario120.529209.875
33. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland153.391206.531
34. Charley ThomasAlberta41.184202.919
35. Dayna DeruelleOntario60.349200.079
36. Mark BiceOntario74.869199.375
37. Braden CalvertManitoba106.055198.738
38. Tom BrewsterScotland99.406195.187
39. Patric MabergsSweden90.103194.997
40. Dennis BohnManitoba81.245192.721
41. Craig BrownUnited States50.849190.397
42. Jamie MurphyNova Scotia98.695181.841
43. Jaap van DorpNetherlands91.312172.262
44. David BohnManitoba89.594170.504
45. Wayne Tuck Jr.Ontario86.438168.825
46. Todd BirrMinnesota79.903164.307
47. Stuart ThompsonNova Scotia68.925164.294
48. Ted AppelmanAlberta46.592155.395
49. Alexander BaumannGermany95.172153.518
50. Mark KeanOntario110.681152.106
51. Josh HeidtSaskatchewan54.962147.945
52. Richard KrellOntario85.657147.090
53. Jean-Sebastien RoyQuebec97.600144.730
54. JT RyanManitoba111.672135.669
55. Tyler TardiBritish Columbia80.564133.131
56. Dean JoanisseBritish Columbia48.624131.893
57. Michael FournierQuebec53.503126.344
58. Cameron BryceScotland85.027124.604
59. Chad StevensNova Scotia54.925121.520
60. Joel RetornazItaly94.555119.739
61. Martin FerlandQuebec94.366119.157
62. SooHyuk KimKorea49.751116.887
63. Carl deConinck SmithSaskatchewan42.943114.070
64. Sean GeallBritish Columbia78.757111.998
65. Pete FensonMinnesota71.777110.044
66. Aku KausteFinland52.693106.735
67. Aaron SluchinskiAlberta80.394104.085
68. Dylan JohnstonNorthern Ontario68.406104.021
69. Karsten SturmayAlberta71.654102.144
70. Sebastien RobillardOntario66.90399.578
71. Kristian LindstroemSweden74.34696.744
72. Trevor LorethManitoba8.15694.003
73. Kurt BalderstonAlberta58.02890.637
74. Alexey TimofeevRussia33.23189.174
75. Travis BaleManitoba67.18588.640
76. John SteskiOntario55.82788.030
77. Brad HaightManitoba0.00085.847
78. Jordan ChandlerNorthern Ontario63.17984.273
79. Mike McLeanOntario56.84083.494
80. Chris GardnerQuebec39.65982.860
81. Brent GedakSaskatchewan44.65682.481
82. Kroy NernbergerMinnesota26.11382.152
83. Sean GrassieManitoba62.31480.094
84. Stefan StaehliSwitzerland34.52578.573
85. Joey WitherspoonManitoba35.12477.246
86. Connor DuhaimeOntario38.50876.348
87. Mark DaceyNova Scotia66.64475.461
88. Rob RetchlessOntario49.32873.556
89. Yves HessSwitzerland44.69773.287
90. Andrew StoperaIllinois47.55372.268
91. Jason JacobsonSaskatchewan34.66469.974
92. Francois GagneQuebec49.74869.136
93. Tanner LottManitoba66.14668.813
94. Felix AttingerSwitzerland29.37867.599
95. Ryan DeisSaskatchewan44.12665.328
96. JT RyanManitoba4.53865.306
97. Matthew HallOntario48.59165.201
98. Jason AckermanSaskatchewan24.47464.079
99. Riley SmithManitoba37.27263.679
100. Steve AllenOntario46.91062.170
101. Jeremy HartyAlberta32.97761.525
102. Kendal ThompsonNova Scotia34.44661.485
103. Kelly MarnochManitoba27.56961.358
104. Steve IrwinManitoba28.57659.752
105. Pat FerrisOntario39.16559.295
106. Brent RossOntario24.82058.942
107. Jordan SmithManitoba54.57358.734
108. Drew HeidtSaskatchewan36.45158.339
109. Joe FransOntario28.48458.043
110. Terry OdishawNew Brunswick35.46556.477
111. Brad HeidtSaskatchewan18.43956.444
112. Scott BitzSaskatchewan36.39355.791
113. Magnus RamsfjellNorway42.58554.118
114. De Jia ZouChina52.53152.531
115. Joe PoloMinnesota22.36751.822
116. Brandon TippinOntario40.47351.154
117. Richard MuntainManitoba25.84150.998
118. Warren CrossAlberta13.56450.645
119. Brent PierceBritish Columbia43.79650.150
120. Cory HeggestadOntario39.26149.097
121. Robert MayhewNova Scotia33.08248.624
122. Jon MelinSweden22.30748.311
123. James GrattanNew Brunswick34.13048.097
124. Scott GarnettAlberta35.47846.543
125. Ian DickieOntario41.57446.432
126. Scott JonesNew Brunswick26.15346.306
127. Randy BrydenSaskatchewan25.87045.538
128. Paul DexterNova Scotia4.31744.975
129. Jason MontgomeryBritish Columbia40.23944.956
130. Jan HessSwitzerland40.51444.159
131. Scott WebbAlberta31.04842.353
132. Hayden ForresterManitoba31.99542.010
133. Mark HomanQuebec25.35640.777
134. Dale CraigSaskatchewan27.20440.689
135. Jamie KoeNorthwest Territories4.72540.559
136. Daylan VavrekAlberta16.43840.367
137. Chris GlibotaNorthern Ontario2.13439.831
138. Jamie KingAlberta29.32039.557
139. Daley PetersManitoba11.94839.481
140. Alex LeichterMassachusetts26.96538.965
141. Jiri SnitilCzech Republic30.10038.835
142. Neil DangerfieldBritish Columbia2.66838.517
143. Ross WhyteScotland16.30238.234
144. Nicklas SoderbergSweden1.10436.069
145. Dustin MontpellierNorthern Ontario7.34635.680
146. Andrew FairfullOntario11.02535.353
147. Kevin ParkAlberta27.18035.135
148. Thomas ScoffinYukon5.03835.075
149. Dale KellyOntario13.22735.051
150. Daniel MagnussonSweden27.09134.814
151. Glen JacksonBritish Columbia11.25534.202
152. David SikCzech Republic1.86133.577
153. Scott DunnamMinnesota11.02033.564
154. Jeff GinterBritish Columbia23.33233.123
155. Graham PowellAlberta16.55732.860
156. Rob LobelOntario8.85232.055
157. Wayne TallonNew Brunswick27.61631.755
158. Fredrik JuliusSweden15.54531.256
159. Tracy SteinkeBritish Columbia22.81130.879
160. Steffen R. MellemseterNorway26.30530.204
161. Sebastian WundererAustria10.62829.921
162. Andrew WickmanManitoba15.96029.649
163. Jeff GuignardBritish Columbia13.32629.464
164. Callum KinnearScotland15.34929.057
165. Shinya AbeJapan23.40528.801
166. Tyler DrewsManitoba27.18528.124
167. Brady KendelSaskatchewan12.02228.101
168. Thomas UsselmanAlberta14.09928.076
169. Brian LewisOntario17.40127.600
170. Daniel BirchardManitoba25.06627.461
171. Alek BedardQuebec21.76727.440
172. Charlie SullivanNew Brunswick12.28026.245
173. Guy HemmingsQuebec7.38426.240
174. Stuart TaylorScotland5.51026.086
175. Johan HostmaehlingenNorway22.04925.943
176. Rob AtkinsManitoba0.86825.937
177. Sergio VezSpain12.41225.825
178. Flemming DavangerNorway17.36325.764
179. Derek OryniakManitoba0.58425.520
180. Josh LambdenAlberta14.20825.414
181. Daryl ShaneOntario11.22225.334
182. Benoit VezeauQuebec10.73025.241
183. Brent MacDougallNova Scotia19.20225.143
184. Julien LeducManitoba23.17424.750
185. Dave CollyerOntario9.01824.678
186. Sylvain DicaireQuebec23.34623.757
187. Michael ShepherdOntario7.70223.755
188. Chris BaierBritish Columbia15.82723.613
189. Simon DupuisQuebec21.21723.570
190. Kyle FosterManitoba15.27223.177
191. Jeffrey StewartQuebec9.68323.015
192. Sean MurrayMinnesota20.33722.919
193. Bill StoperaNew York14.13022.692
194. Mike FlemmingNova Scotia3.76322.565
195. Shane VollmanSaskatchewan21.31621.769
196. Colin KoivulaNorthern Ontario13.77221.298
197. Adam FreilichIsrael12.45621.158
198. Jeff HartungSaskatchewan15.74621.124
199. Nicholas ConnollyWashington14.47521.048
200. Cameron RittenourSouth Dakota20.10020.447
201. Andrew HuntManitoba20.33020.330
202. Artur AliRussia0.00020.286
203. Mark LukowichManitoba1.38920.216
204. Brent GrayOntario3.63020.026
205. Greg ParkOntario6.00519.948
206. John WillseyOntario17.97519.857
207. Arihito KasaharaJapan15.52219.855
208. Darryl SoberingColorado0.92719.812
209. Borys JasieckiPoland15.92219.663
210. Chad DahlseideAlberta15.55719.591
211. Rob AinsleyOntario14.95919.313
212. Alexey StukalskiyRussia1.74319.227
213. Ewan MacDonaldScotland2.06419.112
214. Kelsey DusseaultAlberta14.59219.054
215. Terry McNameeManitoba8.47419.035
216. Craig Van YmerenOntario0.00018.351
217. Mike HutchingsAlberta17.12617.929
218. Andrin SchniderSwitzerland12.92617.919
219. Ryan ArmstrongSaskatchewan6.26017.839
220. Jamie BirtwistleOntario11.63617.741
221. Miles CraigBritish Columbia7.67117.694
222. Yannick MartelQuebec15.84217.530
223. Masaki IwaiJapan17.22317.223
224. Daniel SelkeSaskatchewan12.67117.100
225. Jeremy MallaisNew Brunswick10.35916.661
226. Jim BellOntario9.56816.576
227. Junpei KandaJapan14.38616.509
228. Adam NorgetAlberta8.54516.343
229. Wayne EwaskoManitoba11.42216.312
230. Robert MayhewNova Scotia0.82516.244
231. Josh BahrMinnesota0.49915.946
232. Jerry ChudleyManitoba6.55315.817
233. Scott ComfortSaskatchewan10.32715.780
234. Chris Van HuyseOntario0.00015.577
235. Chris KennedyAlberta8.16415.426
236. Brayden StewartSaskatchewan14.83915.295
237. Rickard HallstroemSweden13.25315.160
238. David MisunSlovakia2.64914.993
239. Wade WhiteAlberta2.74214.920
240. Matthew ManuelNova Scotia3.89614.793
241. Paul DobsonNew Brunswick0.81114.776
242. Ryo OgiharaJapan2.11914.683
243. Aaron ShutraSaskatchewan6.45914.588
244. Rob JohnsonAlberta10.95914.564
245. Billy WoodsOntario14.49914.499
246. Ritvars GulbisLatvia4.93914.312
247. Lukas KlimaCzech Republic0.00014.198
248. Tucker SmithNorth Dakota3.65114.023
249. Steeve GagnonQuebec10.14214.002
250. Nathan MartinOntario8.47713.854
251. Gaute NepstadNorway10.17413.558
252. Spencer RichmondOntario13.06713.384
253. Brandon CorbettNew York8.59013.340
254. Tobias SvenssonSweden13.25313.253
255. Mark LongworthBritish Columbia11.45213.027
256. Mike CallaghanNova Scotia6.46113.004
257. Grant DezuraBritish Columbia7.17612.971
258. Chadd VandermadeOntario6.51012.908
259. Neil CurrieOntario0.50112.859
260. Rene DuboisQuebec5.49112.840
261. Karlis SmilgaLatvia11.17612.830
262. Wes CraigBritish Columbia9.74112.689
263. Trevor FunkAlberta11.03312.668
264. Bent Anund RamsfjellNorway4.09412.495
265. Mikkel KrauseDenmark10.04912.277
266. Steven MunroeQuebec5.49112.135
267. Stephen SchneiderBritish Columbia1.31312.078
268. Lucien LottenbachSwitzerland10.68011.916
269. Al HacknerOntario0.00011.910
270. Matt DumontelleNorthern Ontario4.08811.904
271. Andreas AderstegSweden10.68811.900
272. Owen PurcellNova Scotia11.84611.899
273. John WillseyOntario2.47511.795
274. Jeff ChambersSaskatchewan10.56211.753
275. Roy ArndtOntario0.45011.328
276. Bjorn JungenSwitzerland9.00111.294
277. Howard RajalaOntario9.77411.288
278. Evgeniy ArkhipovRussia5.64711.245
279. Trevor MarquardtWisconsin11.20811.208
280. Fraser HareScotland9.04211.168
281. Fredrik CarlsenSweden3.53311.164
282. Michael CarssSaskatchewan7.14011.158
283. Jan Marcus LilledalNorway8.34811.052
284. Randy NeufeldManitoba7.03511.040
285. Matt YeoAlberta1.12910.696
286. Graham FreemanManitoba4.33210.547
287. Cale DunbarManitoba9.38710.462
288. Bob SmallwoodYukon2.23110.401
289. Randie ShenChinese Taipei1.98710.333
290. Doug KeeOntario10.21510.215
291. Mats NybergSweden4.94610.183
292. Jeff BrownNorthern Ontario9.37510.160
293. Hiromitsu FujinakaJapan4.69810.121
294. Ugurcan KaragozTurkey8.55010.047
295. Kazuhisa UnouraJapan6.43610.034
296. Tyler JonesOntario8.8439.596
297. Rune HindsethNorway4.9339.539
298. Greg PowerNova Scotia9.4249.512
299. Garnet EckstrandMichigan5.1149.487
300. Alan O'LearyNova Scotia1.0029.461
301. Emil HermanssonSweden4.2399.386
302. Steve HoldawayQuebec7.9649.289
303. Jiri CandraCzech Republic0.6759.201
304. Stephen WatsonOntario8.8819.155
305. Stig-Arne GunnestadNorway3.4909.090
306. Mario DeschateletsQuebec8.9328.932
307. Chris WimmerOntario1.3028.922
308. Jon SolbergYukon3.4188.748
309. Andrew ReedEngland6.9838.730
310. Adam BolandNewfoundland / Labrador3.3468.709
311. Wylie EdenBritish Columbia8.7068.706
312. Stephane MichaudQuebec0.8808.637
313. Karel KubeskaCzech Republic0.0008.526
314. Ryan CainNew Brunswick4.3418.519
315. Travis TokarzSaskatchewan8.4458.445
316. Michael RoyAlberta0.5758.418
317. Timothy HodekNorth Dakota1.8348.287
318. K-G PetterssonSweden3.6228.225
319. Scott SaundersNova Scotia0.0008.066
320. Harri LillEstonia5.6628.042
321. Brett WalterManitoba7.0118.000
322. Cameron McNayScotland5.7437.967
323. Rylan KleiterSaskatchewan6.1437.955
324. Josh MooreMinnesota7.4437.934
325. Satoru TsukamotoJapan7.7387.886
326. Robbie FisherManitoba3.7357.838
327. Sylvain BellavanceQuebec6.4097.778
328. Randy FlegelOntario6.6187.770
329. Mathias BraendenNorway5.6317.750
330. Gaku SuzukiJapan6.4697.725
331. Kim-Lloyd ScibozSwitzerland3.7557.714
332. Mike ArmstrongSaskatchewan7.7117.711
333. Christian BirkelandNorway0.3577.709
334. Mathieu DrapeauQuebec5.4337.646
335. Andrew WoolstonEngland6.9117.566
336. John Paul MunichMichigan4.3177.528
337. Martin LavoieQuebec7.4427.511
338. Odd Arne VageNorway0.0007.404
339. Guy CharetteQuebec7.1737.310
340. Nicholas DeagleNova Scotia1.4327.256
341. Tyler WaterhouseManitoba0.8807.206
342. Olav KringlebotnNorway5.1887.158
343. Al CorbeilOntario7.1047.104
344. Hugh MillikinAustralia6.4136.983
345. Louis BironQuebec6.7256.961
346. Christian BangerterSwitzerland4.2716.955
347. Maxime DufresneQuebec6.3056.838
348. Pier-Luc TrepanierQuebec6.2826.825
349. Hayato MatsumuraJapan0.6106.751
350. Rolf BruggmannSwitzerland5.3696.747
351. Stuart MarshallScotland6.7456.745
352. Charlie RobertNorthern Ontario6.6726.672
353. Cam CulpAlberta0.0006.634
354. Ray BakerManitoba0.0006.606
355. Denis CordickOntario0.0006.595
356. Rick LawOntario3.9526.461
357. Alex ChampOntario0.6196.426
358. Brandon RadfordManitoba3.1506.317
359. Greg SlenoQuebec6.3056.305
360. Mats WranaSweden1.0326.269
361. Marcel RobichaudNew Brunswick5.9436.180
362. Jason LaMontagneOntario0.3066.165
363. Brad RebmanBritish Columbia0.7136.129
364. Barry ChwedorukAlberta0.3776.108
365. Eddie MacKenziePrince Edward Island2.6256.069
366. Yoshiro ShimizuJapan6.0566.056
367. Josh JohnstonOntario3.8656.012
368. Zhi Yu WangChina3.2485.970
369. Evan UglandNorway5.8155.815
370. Ben GambleSaskatchewan1.7895.760
371. Kevin MattssonSweden5.4865.710
372. Mark WalterSaskatchewan0.9765.665
373. Vincent RobergeQuebec3.6995.624
374. Pascal ChouinardQuebec5.4915.491
375. Butch MouckManitoba0.1135.407
376. Scott HillQuebec0.6445.406
377. Ryan SayerNorthern Ontario0.7445.391
378. Curtis McCannellManitoba1.7045.235
379. Zac BlanchardNew Brunswick2.1835.228
380. Greg SmithNewfoundland / Labrador4.7255.133
381. Jason ChangOntario4.4464.981
382. Ted ButlerQuebec4.4484.960
383. Martins TruksansLatvia4.9394.939
384. Ryan ThomsonManitoba4.5384.857
385. Daniel GregoireQuebec1.2824.816
386. Guy RacetteOntario0.0004.800
387. Mike McCarvilleOntario0.0004.704
388. Shunto TsuchiyaJapan4.6984.698
389. Dave StanleyOntario0.3064.412
390. Liam MarinNew Brunswick3.1324.387
391. Naomasa TakedaJapan4.2754.275
392. Kota OnoderaJapan3.3164.171
393. Ryan HahnOntario4.0904.090
394. Garth MitchellOntario3.8654.041
395. James PougherWales1.4254.013
396. Nicholas ServantOntario3.9523.952
397. Richard BrowerBritish Columbia1.1363.936
398. James CraikScotland1.0323.925
399. Hiromitsu KuriyamaJapan0.3323.924
400. Rhett FrieszAlberta0.6823.924
401. Kelly McQuigganBritish Columbia3.0893.922
402. Darryl HorsmanArizona0.0003.905
403. Marcus HagloefSweden2.8263.856
404. Bob LeclairArizona0.9973.789
405. Jordan PetersManitoba0.0003.757
406. Andrew SymondsNewfoundland / Labrador3.7133.713
407. Stephen MossNorthwest Territories3.7133.713
408. Nick SaturninoNorthwest Territories3.4773.700
409. Scott CruickshankAlberta3.6563.656
410. Mihhail VlassovEstonia3.1353.620
411. Travis GrahamManitoba1.0503.525
412. Jack SmeltzerNew Brunswick3.5063.506
413. Trevor ArchibaldNova Scotia0.0003.495
414. Rick PhillipsAlberta0.3313.481
415. Alex RobichaudNew Brunswick2.7753.408
416. Eric BradeyOntario0.4133.373
417. Jorgen SandstroemSweden3.3133.313
418. Pelle SjostromSweden3.3133.313
419. Sean BeckerNew Zealand2.1383.278
420. Phil GorveattPrince Edward Island0.0943.250
421. Rob MaksymetzAlberta0.0003.175
422. Jeremy HozjanNorth Carolina2.7893.167
423. John LikelyPrince Edward Island2.0633.152
424. Gjermund TroanNorway2.8453.150
425. Krystof TaberyCzech Republic1.2443.136
426. Stefan SeverSlovenia1.4253.108
427. Joseph SmithOntario0.3383.102
428. Marcus WolanNorway2.5403.079
429. Shawn TaylorManitoba0.8283.026
430. Joachim PorretSwitzerland2.0092.928
431. Greg EignerOhio0.2792.901
432. Theo DucrozFrance2.8502.850
433. Fredrik AnderssonSweden2.8262.826
434. Matt SussmanOhio0.4182.822
435. Tadas VyskupaitisLithuania1.6722.794
436. Martin PatryQuebec2.1922.740
437. Frank O'DriscollNewfoundland / Labrador2.7242.724
438. Dennis MorettoOntario2.7002.700
439. Timothy VerreyckenBelgium1.4252.697
440. Marcel MarchandQuebec2.6492.649
441. Patrick KverkildNorway2.0472.624
442. Colin GriffithAlberta0.2652.567
443. Sixten TotzekGermany1.7782.540
444. Darryl FriesenManitoba2.5202.520
445. Clarence ReimerManitoba0.4132.513
446. Nick HiltonNova Scotia0.0002.398
447. Lyle SiegBritish Columbia0.0002.387
448. Daniel BruceNewfoundland / Labrador2.3822.382
449. Alex MacFadyenPrince Edward Island2.3822.382
450. Geoff ReidQuebec0.6322.366
451. Carson AckermanSaskatchewan1.1522.349
452. Xiu Yue MaChina0.0002.342
453. Mikael WileniusSweden1.1042.301
454. Hyeonjun HwangKorea0.8892.241
455. Torvald SpiikSweden2.1202.120
456. Stuart GreshamManitoba0.4342.086
457. Lloyd FellSaskatchewan1.6832.063
458. Lucas HostmaehlingenNorway2.0472.047
459. William MellbyeNorway2.0472.047
460. Thomas LindekleivNorway2.0472.047
461. Francois BeaudryQuebec0.0002.027
462. Glen HudyNorthwest Territories2.0252.025
463. Bret JacksonMichigan0.0001.988
464. John StrohAlberta0.0001.904
465. Allen MacsemchukOntario0.0001.901
466. Maxime MaillouxQuebec1.5621.882
467. Steen SigurdsonManitoba0.3001.866
468. Joe WallinghamYukon1.7861.837
469. Jeremy FowlieOntario0.1931.836
470. Geoffrey ReidQuebec0.0001.802
471. Erkki LillEstonia0.4281.682
472. Tatsuya OgawaJapan1.0691.654
473. Lionel HolmSaskatchewan0.6841.653
474. Terry CorbinOntario0.3311.629
475. Jorn NordhagenNorway0.1751.618
476. Aron HershmillerSaskatchewan0.7601.602
477. Chris MedfordBritish Columbia1.5751.575
478. Paul HendersonBritish Columbia1.4611.546
479. Eugene HritzukSaskatchewan1.5201.520
480. Derek MillerAlberta1.5061.506
481. Dean SmithManitoba0.6551.479
482. Jamie CochraneAlberta0.0001.474
483. Klaudius HarschGermany0.6811.443
484. Gord ZealandYukon0.0001.442
485. Dale GoehringAlberta0.0001.426
486. Gabor RieszHungary1.4251.425
487. Trent SkanesNewfoundland / Labrador1.4161.416
488. Ryan JacquesAlberta0.4521.414
489. Willie WilbergWisconsin1.4131.413
490. Hamish GallacherScotland0.6751.368
491. Anders WesterbergSweden0.0001.363
492. Paul HarveyNewfoundland / Labrador0.8441.332
493. Joshua FriesenManitoba1.3151.315
494. Justin McBrideCalifornia0.4991.301
495. Paul ScinoccaManitoba1.1691.294
496. David TonnellierManitoba0.0001.288
497. Tom ScottMinnesota0.6101.281
498. Neil HartAlberta0.6621.278
499. Garry JanzManitoba0.0001.245
500. Christian HeinimannSwitzerland1.2441.244
501. Patrick McdonaldWisconsin0.7481.240
502. Rhys AllenOntario0.8081.219
503. Jacques DufresneQuebec1.2191.219
504. Shane ParcelsAlberta1.2151.215
505. Jerry WhyteOntario0.0001.209
506. Matthew McCradyBritish Columbia0.7841.202
507. Reagan HaddenSaskatchewan0.0001.191
508. Mac CalwellOntario1.1711.171
509. Troy HamiltonManitoba1.1691.169
510. Murray YoungScotland1.1491.149
511. Graham ShawScotland1.1491.149
512. Mike SigginsArizona0.0001.146
513. Sergei MorozovRussia1.1391.139
514. Mats SvedbergSweden1.1041.104
515. Mark FranklinManitoba0.5841.084
516. Kelly LauberManitoba0.5841.084
517. Mike FreemanBritish Columbia1.0691.069
518. Charlie RichardOntario1.0611.061
519. Sawer KaeserNorthwest Territories0.5951.048
520. Robin AhlbergSweden0.5991.048
521. Colin ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.9831.044
522. Joseph ComteManitoba1.0191.019
523. Hiromu OtaniJapan0.6101.009
524. Dimitri BoadaSwitzerland1.0051.005
525. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador521.2301.000
526. Niklas EdinSweden496.9801.000
527. Greg DunnEngland0.9980.998
528. Christopher McCannNew Brunswick0.1880.993
529. Mark StecklerSaskatchewan0.7600.950
530. Gert MessingNew York0.9460.946
531. Riley FensonMinnesota0.6110.938
532. Wesley WendlingWisconsin0.9170.917
533. Wade St. OngeSaskatchewan0.9000.900
534. Stu CohenOhio0.1400.899
535. Viktor KimKazakhstan0.5340.891
536. Christer WibeNorway0.7050.861
537. Daniel CaronQuebec0.6310.850
538. Todd UssatisNorth Dakota0.8310.831
539. Terry MeekAlberta0.7630.763
540. Marc MuskatewitzGermany0.0000.762
541. Michael VereschaginSaskatchewan0.7600.760
542. Kanya ShimizunoJapan0.7550.755
543. Corey LeachAlberta0.7530.753
544. Geoff RegnierAlberta0.7530.753
545. Ed EhleAlberta0.7530.753
546. Glen HolmsteadQuebec0.6090.746
547. Jason PeckhamBritish Columbia0.7400.740
548. Tyler HarrisPrince Edward Island0.1880.740
549. Zachary WasylikManitoba0.0000.739
550. Johan RunnquistSweden0.0000.727
551. Joel OstrowskiDenmark0.7130.713
552. Atsushi KamigochiJapan0.7130.713
553. Francois LahaiseQuebec0.6440.713
554. Dwayne VincentOntario0.0000.704
555. William NordineMichigan0.2790.703
556. Roger BertrandQuebec0.6310.700
557. Brian BrownAlberta0.2440.698
558. Max KirkpatrickSaskatchewan0.6680.668
559. Adam MacDonaldNew Brunswick0.6650.665
560. Jordan HenryAlberta0.3800.665
561. Vince BrennanOntario0.1930.662
562. Glen GodbersonBritish Columbia0.5310.646
563. Patrick DuboisQuebec0.6090.609
564. Martin GenestQuebec0.6090.609
565. Ghislain EastQuebec0.6090.609
566. Bruno CrepeaultQuebec0.6090.609
567. Alain AumontQuebec0.6090.609
568. Regis BosseQuebec0.6090.609
569. Scott EggerAlberta0.0000.591
570. Sheldon WettigManitoba0.2760.589
571. Ryan WiebeManitoba0.5840.584
572. Lyall HudsonManitoba0.5840.584
573. Daryl BachaloManitoba0.5540.554
574. Ken McArdleBritish Columbia0.3560.536
575. Joey TaylorOntario0.3150.534
576. Nabeel AlyafeiQatar0.5340.534
577. Johan EngqvistSweden0.1500.532
578. Tyler KrupskiSaskatchewan0.3340.527
579. Brent FrankoSaskatchewan0.5100.510
580. Andrew TaylorEngland0.4990.499
581. Stuart BrandEngland0.4990.499
582. Stephen HindsEngland0.4990.499
583. Masahiko GotoJapan0.4970.497
584. Matt MannSaskatchewan0.3800.475
585. Thomas LoQuebec0.2670.472
586. Danny SherrardAlberta0.4520.452
587. Axel LandeliusSweden0.4490.449
588. Tim MeadowsOntario0.0000.434
589. Gord ThompsonOntario0.3310.421
590. Mike BrysonSaskatchewan0.2250.418
591. Cody TetreaultNorthern Ontario0.1880.395
592. Tyler WilliamsYukon0.3940.394
593. Seb SoucyOntario0.3060.388
594. Matt GlandfieldOntario0.0000.383
595. Tim BelcourtOntario0.0000.359
596. Greg SkaugeNorthwest Territories0.3380.338
597. Justin LockyerNewfoundland / Labrador0.3380.338
598. Grant BarrScotland0.3370.337
599. Graham SloanScotland0.3370.337
600. Brad LawSaskatchewan0.3340.334
601. Kevin TumaMinnesota0.3060.306
602. Jack ClasenMinnesota0.3060.306
603. Jerome AdamQuebec0.3050.305
604. Kenji KomodaJapan0.0000.305
605. Mitchell DalesSaskatchewan0.3010.301
606. Murray StroederSaskatchewan0.2230.300
607. Daniel MichalchukManitoba0.0000.281
608. Rob Van KommerManitoba0.2760.276
609. Claude GirardQuebec0.2750.275
610. Benoit GagneQuebec0.2750.275
611. Marc DonQuebec0.2630.263
612. Jayden BindigSaskatchewan0.2550.255
613. Eugene DesjarlaisManitoba0.0000.250
614. Ingebridt BjoernstadNorway0.2470.247
615. Jacob LibbusAlberta0.2440.244
616. Scott GrassieAlberta0.2440.244
617. Glen ToewsManitoba0.1130.225
618. Greg TodorukManitoba0.2250.225
619. Austin WilliamsonSaskatchewan0.2230.223
620. Cory ZdanManitoba0.0000.213
621. Drew SpringerSaskatchewan0.2060.206
622. Jeff KentOntario0.1960.196
623. Philip StangOntario0.1960.196
624. Marc BourguignonOntario0.1960.196
625. Justin AndersonSaskatchewan0.0000.171
626. Mel SittichinliNorthwest Territories0.1690.169
627. Mark RobertsonNorthwest Territories0.1690.169
628. Yasuhiro SanoJapan0.1660.166
629. Takefumi YamashitaJapan0.1660.166
630. Shungo NomizoJapan0.1660.166
631. Kenji IwasakiJapan0.1660.166
632. Colin HuberAlberta0.0000.155
633. Mans WingeSweden0.1500.150
634. Suguru TsukamotoJapan0.0000.148
635. Chris DucharmeBritish Columbia0.0000.128
636. Nando SalviuloBritish Columbia0.1130.113
637. Ian HarleyIndiana0.0000.102
638. Allan InmanPrince Edward Island0.0000.068
639. Craig FischerIndiana0.0000.058
640. Dave ManserAlberta0.0000.034
641. Margus TubalkainEstonia0.0000.022
642. Blair PettipasNova Scotia0.0000.000
643. Damian PilieQuebec0.0000.000
644. Pat PaslawskiYukon0.0000.000
645. Mike PozihunOntario0.0000.000
646. Stefano PeruccaItaly0.0000.000
647. Justin PascalNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
648. Merv SatterthwaiteManitoba0.0000.000
649. Levi RosenthalMinnesota0.0000.000
650. Owen ReesEngland0.0000.000
651. Vadim RaevRussia0.0000.000
652. Michael MooreOhio0.0000.000
653. Darrell McKeeSaskatchewan0.0000.000
654. Gary McCulloughOntario0.0000.000
655. Veronica MaschmeyerAlberta0.0000.000
656. Nathan MarshallOntario0.0000.000
657. Marcelo MelloBrazil0.0000.000
658. Ben MikkelsenOntario0.0000.000
659. Jack MossAlberta0.0000.000
660. Fraser MortonScotland0.0000.000
661. Greg SchatzmanWashington0.0000.000
662. Andrew NottinghamIndiana0.0000.000
663. Ashton SimardAlberta0.0000.000
664. Kristaps VilksLatvia0.0000.000
665. Garry Van De KerckhoveManitoba0.0000.000
666. Matvey VakimRussia0.0000.000
667. Dave ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
668. Hollie VincentAlberta0.0000.000
669. Gary WeissOntario0.0000.000
670. Jessica WytrychowskiAlberta0.0000.000
671. Edward WoodOntario0.0000.000
672. Jim WilsonOntario0.0000.000
673. Torkil SvensgaardDenmark0.0000.000
674. Minori SuzukiJapan0.0000.000
675. Brian SmithOntario0.0000.000
676. Kjetil SkaretNorway0.0000.000
677. Lauren MarksAlberta0.0000.000
678. Nathan SilvaBritish Columbia0.0000.000
679. Shane SparksAlberta0.0000.000
680. Laurie St-GeorgesQuebec0.0000.000
681. Kirill SurovovRussia0.0000.000
682. John SteelAlberta0.0000.000
683. Dave St. LouisNunavut0.0000.000
684. Nicholas ShawSpain0.0000.000
685. Nathan LohnesNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
686. Andrey DrozdovRussia0.0000.000
687. Tim DrobnickMinnesota0.0000.000
688. Mike DorvalQuebec0.0000.000
689. German DoroninRussia0.0000.000
690. Paul EllarbyMinnesota0.0000.000
691. Alexander EreminRussia0.0000.000
692. Dale GibbsMinnesota0.0000.000
693. Rebecca GearyAlberta0.0000.000
694. Jillian FashAlberta0.0000.000
695. Mario DionQuebec0.0000.000
696. Jay DefoortManitoba0.0000.000
697. Paulo BienvenueQuebec0.0000.000
698. John BellOntario0.0000.000
699. Tomoji AraiJapan0.0000.000
700. Guy AlgotAlberta0.0000.000
701. James BlanchettBritish Columbia0.0000.000
702. Peter BoudreauNova Scotia0.0000.000
703. Kyle CsverskoManitoba0.0000.000
704. Elysa CroughAlberta0.0000.000
705. Struan CarsonScotland0.0000.000
706. Allan GitzelManitoba0.0000.000
707. John GooldOntario0.0000.000
708. Jean LangevinQuebec0.0000.000
709. Guy L'HeureuxQuebec0.0000.000
710. Ryan KunSaskatchewan0.0000.000
711. Nobukazu KomoribayashiJapan0.0000.000
712. Bernard LaroucheQuebec0.0000.000
713. Alain LeblancQuebec0.0000.000
714. Dominik MaerkiMinnesota0.0000.000
715. Niclas LindgrenSweden0.0000.000
716. JaeBeom LeeKorea0.0000.000
717. Javen KomaksiutiksakNunavut0.0000.000
718. Chaelynn KitzSaskatchewan0.0000.000
719. Steve HanniBritish Columbia0.0000.000
720. Todd HammondMinnesota0.0000.000
721. Allyson HamiltonAlberta0.0000.000
722. Nevin HarmjanzScotland0.0000.000
723. Jamie HayManitoba0.0000.000
724. Willie JamiesonScotland0.0000.000
725. Erik HoffNorway0.0000.000
726. Greg HillAlberta0.0000.000
727. Abby MarksAlberta0.0000.000
View Last Season 
 

Curling Scores

B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue (photo by Anil Mungal) of St John's won 6-2 over Halifax's Matthew Manuel to continue winning streak to start 2020 season in the Atlantic bubble.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑