Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard -- A Event

Jan 25 - 29, 2023
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Burgess

D1 - Wed 9:30am
Loser to 20
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [1]

Szajewski

Szajewski

D3 - Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [9]
Horgan

Horgan

D5 - Thu 2:30pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [13]
Bonot

Bonot

Bonot

D2 - Wed 2:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [10]

Adams Jr.

D8 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [15]

Carr

D2 - Wed 2:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [11]
MacEwan

MacEwan

Jacobs

D5 - Thu 2:30pm
Loser to 27
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [14]

Jacobs

Jacobs

Glibota
D3 - Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [12]

D1 - Wed 9:30am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [8]

Glibota

Meadows

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑