Mixed Doubles Bern -- A Event

Nov 15 - 17, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Paulova/Paul

D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Paulova/Paul

Schlegel/Keiser

Baumann/Maerki
D3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Paulova/Paul

D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Szekeres/Nagy

Szekeres/Nagy

Morand/Borini
D5 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Paulova/Paul

D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Fan/Nan

Fan/Nan

Perret/Rios

Perret/Rios
D3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Perret/Rios

Gronbech/Gronbech

Scholl/Harsch
D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Scholl/Harsch
Qualifier

Fomina/Stukalsky

Gertsch/Gertsch
D3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Stirling/Kingan

D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Stirling/Kingan

Stirling/Kingan
Rupp/Wunderlin

Stern/Winkelhausen
D5 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Stern/Winkelhausen

Vermelin/Wingfors

Rupp/Wunderlin

Rupp/Wunderlin
D3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 7:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Rupp/Wunderlin

Bylina/Nowakowski

Aitken/Andrews

D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Aitken/Andrews

Labie/Ruedisuehli

Westman/Ahlberg
D4 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Aitken/Andrews

D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Yan/Kuo

Yan/Kuo

Morozova/Goryachev
D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Aitken/Andrews

D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Kobler/Kobler

Kobler/Kobler

Kobler/Kobler

Desjardins/Desjardins
D4 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Desjardins/Desjardins

Iseli/Iseli

Fowler/Fowler
D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Fowler/Fowler
Qualifier

Jaeggi/Perret

Yang/Ling
D4 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Fowler/Fowler

D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Yang/Ling

Huppi/Weiss
Fowler/Fowler

Matulova/Morvcik
D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Engler/Hefti

Engler/Hefti

Albrecht/Wozniak

Kalocsai/de Boom
D4 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Albrecht/Wozniak

Albrecht/Wozniak

Recent News

Recent
Mouat Wins December Superspiel

Mouat Wins December Superspiel

Bruce Mouat led his team to yet another title at British Curling’s December Superspiel today and in doing so completed a perfect calendar year in domestic events.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑