Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1 -- Shooting

Nov 5 - 10, 2019
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Silvana Tirinzoni 28812361.544.788.0
Team Kerri Einarson 51221291.805.186.2
Team Sayaka Yoshimura 25710631.746.185.5
Team Satsuki Fujisawa 38415721.706.384.5
Team Tracy Fleury 31512881.684.484.4
Team Rachel Homan 30312241.785.183.8
Team Anna Hasselborg 42817211.784.583.2
Team Kelsey Rocque 31012361.724.782.4
Team Amber Holland 2489931.565.082.0
Team Elena Stern 25510141.645.581.9
Team Isabella Wrana 2469651.844.681.7
Team Chelsea Carey 2479671.764.280.9
Team Jennifer Jones 37714621.865.780.8
Team Tabitha Peterson 38914511.824.577.4
Team Robyn Silvernagle 31811601.906.275.9
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Satsuki Fujisawa (Fujisawa) 953921.867.286.1
Alina Paetz (Tirinzoni) 723021.485.185.8
Anna Hasselborg (Hasselborg) 1034111.885.182.9
Sayaka Yoshimura (Yoshimura) 642541.866.582.5
Kelsey Rocque (Rocque) 793131.825.082.2
Kerri Einarson (Einarson) 1274991.925.181.7
Briar Huerlimann (Stern) 632481.805.781.4
Tracy Fleury (Fleury) 762971.825.181.2
Isabella Wrana (Wrana) 602302.144.481.0
Robyn Silvernagle (Silvernagle) 783001.826.479.7
Tabitha Peterson (Peterson) 943581.965.279.6
Chelsea Carey (Carey) 612222.024.275.9
Rachel Homan (Homan) 752682.004.774.9
Jennifer Jones (Jones) 943292.066.273.9
Amber Holland (Holland) 622161.565.271.4

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Silvana Tirinzoni (Tirinzoni) 723101.705.288.9
Selena Njegovan (Fleury) 803421.784.088.6
Kaho Onodera (Yoshimura) 652761.885.488.3
Chinami Yoshida (Fujisawa) 964041.865.987.5
Val Sweeting (Einarson) 1295411.925.187.4
Danielle Schmiemann (Rocque) 783151.945.184.4
Cary-Anne McTaggart (Holland) 622521.764.884.4
Sara McManus (Hasselborg) 1084381.784.484.1
Emma Miskew (Homan) 763021.865.182.7
Sarah Wilkes (Carey) 622451.903.782.2
Kaitlyn Lawes (Jones) 943641.985.081.4
Elena Stern (Stern) 642441.724.679.0
Jennie Wahlin (Wrana) 622201.864.774.1
Becca Hamilton (Peterson) 983481.823.973.6
Stefanie Lawton (Silvernagle) 802782.266.073.6

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Esther Neuenschwander (Tirinzoni) 723161.624.790.4
Joanne Courtney (Homan) 763191.924.987.8
Liz Fyfe (Fleury) 803351.704.486.5
Lisa Gisler (Stern) 642601.745.484.5
Shannon Birchard (Einarson) 1285191.864.984.4
Anna Ohmiya (Yoshimura) 642611.665.884.1
Jocelyn Peterman (Jones) 953791.985.583.5
Agnes Knochenhauer (Hasselborg) 1094331.864.182.8
Almida de Val (Wrana) 622451.924.782.5
Dana Ferguson (Carey) 622431.845.181.6
Becca Hebert (Rocque) 773051.704.281.6
Jessie Haughian (Holland) 622451.664.781.4
Yumi Suzuki (Fujisawa) 963541.705.476.1
Tara Peterson (Peterson) 983511.904.774.5
Jessie Hunkin (Silvernagle) 802792.125.873.6

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Kristie Moore (Holland) 622801.245.191.1
Briane Meilleur (Einarson) 1285701.505.391.1
Lisa Weagle (Homan) 763351.345.989.6
Fanny Sjoberg (Wrana) 622701.484.689.1
Yurika Yoshida (Fujisawa) 974221.366.888.3
Yumie Funayama (Yoshimura) 642721.546.987.1
Melanie Barbezat (Tirinzoni) 723081.363.886.9
Dawn McEwen (Jones) 943901.446.084.4
Rachel Brown (Carey) 622571.283.983.9
Sofia Mabergs (Hasselborg) 1084391.564.483.2
Celine Koller (Stern) 642621.286.482.6
Aileen Geving (Peterson) 993941.584.281.7
Jesse Marlow (Rocque) 763031.444.681.3
Kristin MacCuish (Fleury) 793141.464.081.0
Kara Thevenot (Silvernagle) 803031.386.476.9

Recent News

Recent
Mouat Wins December Superspiel

Mouat Wins December Superspiel

Bruce Mouat led his team to yet another title at British Curling’s December Superspiel today and in doing so completed a perfect calendar year in domestic events.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑