Curling Scores

W: Regina Highland SWCT Event
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm CT
Ackerman Final
Holland (EE)
Emberley Final
Tisdale (6)
Barker 10  Final
Blais (EE)
Mitchell Final
Hamon (6)
Martin Final
Orsted (4)
Stevenson Final
Ricci (4)
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:30pm ET
Epping 10  Final
Purcell (EE)
Skanes Final
Roberge (5)
Asselin Final
Flemming (7)
Sato Final
Desjardins (8)
W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Rizzo Final
Duncan (8)
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Yanagisawa 8th
Cseke
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Thompson Final
Kennedy (8)
Tallon Final
Sullivan (6)
Smeltzer Final
Marin (7)
Eldridge 10  Final
Lister (5)
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Foster Final
Champ (8)
Kean Final
Pearce (5)
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Kelly Final
MacPhail (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough Final
Wipf (7)
Ballance Final
Duncan (7)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 21 -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 12:00am ET
Bourguignon 2nd
Carlos
Michaud 3rd
Lanoue
Audet 4th
Bornais
Begin 4th
Brabant
Perron 2nd
Godin
Dallaire 4th
Fillion
Maheux  
Woods  
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Young Final
Richardson 11  (5)
Bruce Final
Godberson (4)
Doepker 12  Final
Adams (7)
Warr Final
Luckwell (8)
Patterson Final
Lind (8)
Miller Final
Brust (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Masters -- Shooting

Oct 22 - 27, 2019
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Bruce Mouat 33414051.746.687.2
Team Matt Dunstone 42217591.925.487.0
Team Peter De Cruz 29512351.785.886.9
Team Brad Jacobs 30112461.985.486.6
Team John Epping 41917421.826.086.5
Team Ross Paterson 37615771.566.386.1
Team Brad Gushue 42217431.886.386.1
Team Brendan Bottcher 26310891.806.086.0
Team Kevin Koe 31012801.865.585.9
Team Scott Howard 29211961.925.885.6
Team Yannick Schwaller 2479981.866.584.2
Team Niklas Edin 25410271.845.884.0
Team John Shuster 2328982.005.380.9
Team Scott McDonald 2489681.745.180.7
Team Mike McEwen 2148072.005.279.0
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Benoit Schwarz (De Cruz) 733101.805.388.2
Matt Dunstone (Dunstone) 1034272.245.787.8
Brad Gushue (Gushue) 1044332.086.687.5
Kevin Koe (Koe) 763152.184.787.2
Brendan Bottcher (Bottcher) 652682.126.187.1
Brad Jacobs (Jacobs) 732962.225.185.9
John Epping (Epping) 1034121.886.283.4
Scott Howard (Howard) 722822.185.883.0
Niklas Edin (Edin) 622462.025.182.8
Bruce Mouat (Mouat) 823251.827.282.4
Ross Paterson (Paterson) 943681.566.580.3
Scott McDonald (McDonald) 602311.845.479.8
Yannick Schwaller (Schwaller) 612242.106.777.5
Mike McEwen (McEwen) 521912.265.877.5
John Shuster (Shuster) 582102.146.775.9

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Ryan Fry (Epping) 1054501.905.389.5
Kirk Muyres (Koe) 783231.965.586.5
Braeden Moskowy (Dunstone) 1064362.025.686.2
Marc Kennedy (Jacobs) 763092.145.685.7
Grant Hardie (Mouat) 843401.966.484.8
Adam Spencer (Howard) 722902.026.684.7
Kyle Waddell (Paterson) 943841.626.484.1
Darren Moulding (Bottcher) 662651.886.083.9
Sven Michel (De Cruz) 742951.945.683.3
Michael Brunner (Schwaller) 622362.065.680.4
Mark Nichols (Gushue) 1064042.046.080.0
Reid Carruthers (McEwen) 542002.145.178.3
Jonathan Beuk (McDonald) 622311.825.877.3
Christopher Plys (Shuster) 582112.304.377.2
Oskar Eriksson (Edin) 642341.906.076.3

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Bobby Lammie (Mouat) 843711.846.391.9
Peter De Cruz (De Cruz) 743172.066.289.9
E.J. Harnden (Jacobs) 763242.065.289.7
Brett Gallant (Gushue) 1064462.006.788.3
Catlin Schneider (Dunstone) 1064421.925.287.1
David Mathers (Howard) 743061.985.586.8
Duncan Menzies (Paterson) 943911.785.886.2
Mathew Camm (Epping) 1054232.086.185.2
Bradley Thiessen (Bottcher) 662701.785.384.9
Romano Meier (Schwaller) 622501.986.784.5
Rasmus Wrana (Edin) 642522.086.183.3
Colton Flasch (Koe) 783041.985.581.6
Matt Hamilton (Shuster) 582192.124.679.4
Wesley Forget (McDonald) 642382.024.878.1
Derek Samagalski (McEwen) 541942.185.076.3

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Marcel Kaeufeler (Schwaller) 622881.306.894.4
Christoffer Sundgren (Edin) 642951.346.093.7
Michael Goodfellow (Paterson) 944341.306.493.6
John Landsteiner (Shuster) 582581.485.791.1
Hammy McMillan Jr. (Mouat) 843691.386.589.6
Geoff Walker (Gushue) 1064601.446.188.6
Karrick Martin (Bottcher) 662861.446.688.4
Ben Hebert (Koe) 783381.346.388.1
Brent Laing (Epping) 1064571.406.588.0
Tim March (Howard) 743181.485.487.9
Scott Chadwick (McDonald) 622681.244.587.5
Dustin Kidby (Dunstone) 1074541.485.286.8
Valentin Tanner (De Cruz) 743131.366.286.0
Ryan Harnden (Jacobs) 763171.485.685.2
Colin Hodgson (McEwen) 542221.445.183.8

Curling Scores

W: Regina Highland SWCT Event
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm CT
Ackerman Final
Holland (EE)
Emberley Final
Tisdale (6)
Barker 10  Final
Blais (EE)
Mitchell Final
Hamon (6)
Martin Final
Orsted (4)
Stevenson Final
Ricci (4)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:30pm ET
Epping 10  Final
Purcell (EE)
Skanes Final
Roberge (5)
Asselin Final
Flemming (7)
Sato Final
Desjardins (8)
W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Rizzo Final
Duncan (8)
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Yanagisawa 8th
Cseke
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Thompson Final
Kennedy (8)
Tallon Final
Sullivan (6)
Smeltzer Final
Marin (7)
Eldridge 10  Final
Lister (5)
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Foster Final
Champ (8)
Kean Final
Pearce (5)
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Kelly Final
MacPhail (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough Final
Wipf (7)
Ballance Final
Duncan (7)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 21 -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 12:00am ET
Bourguignon 2nd
Carlos
Michaud 3rd
Lanoue
Audet 4th
Bornais
Begin 4th
Brabant
Perron 2nd
Godin
Dallaire 4th
Fillion
Maheux  
Woods  
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Young Final
Richardson 11  (5)
Bruce Final
Godberson (4)
Doepker 12  Final
Adams (7)
Warr Final
Luckwell (8)
Patterson Final
Lind (8)
Miller Final
Brust (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Denmark to play Switzerland for women's European gold

Denmark to play Switzerland for women's European gold

For the first time in twenty years, the Danish women's team (Photo: WCF) will compete for gold at the European Curling Championships against powerhouse Switzerland.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑