Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Ross Whyte (7)
Brendan Bottcher Final
Niklas Edin (8)
Brad Gushue Final
Yuta Matsumura (7)
Brad Jacobs 9th
Kevin Koe  Watch Live Curling!
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:00am CT
Jace Freeman Final
Tanner Graham (7)
Jordon McDonald Final
Jack Lyburn (3)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:30am ET
Ryan Strang 12  Final
Luke Godin (6)
Brayden Snow Final
Timothy Marin (7)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
Sophie Blades Final
Rachel McLean (7)
Marin Callaghan Final
Celia Evans (7)
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 7:00am ET
Canada Final
United States (8)
Slovakia Final
Latvia (8)
Sweden Final
Korea (8)
Switzerland Final
Norway (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 9:30am AT
Mark Strang Final
Isaiah Dalton (8)
Calan MacIsaac Final
Zach Atherton (6)
Liam Quinlan Final
Alan Fawcett (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- C Event

Jan 10 - 13, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Martina Baumann

D6 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [45]

Aline Fellmann

Aline Fellmann

Anna Kubeskova
D9 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [50]
Aline Fellmann

D6 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [40]

Corrie Huerlimann

Corrie Huerlimann
D8 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [46]

Selina Witschonke

Selina Witschonke
D10 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [54]
Binia Feltscher

Nora Wuest
Qualifier

Irene Schori
D8 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [47]

Irene Schori

D6 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [41]

Irene Schori
D9 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [51]

Binia Feltscher

Michelle Schlachter
Binia Feltscher

Virginija Paulauskaite
Tori Koana

D5 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [42]

D9 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [52]

Anna Sidorova

D8 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [48]

Anna Sidorova

Anna Sidorova
D10 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [55]
Anna Sidorova

Raphaela Keiser
Seina Nakajima
Qualifier

D5 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [43]

Raphaela Keiser
D9 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [53]

Sophie Jackson

Melissa Tanner
D8 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [49]

Sophie Jackson

Ying Yang

D6 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [44]

Sophie Jackson

Sophie Jackson

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Ross Whyte (7)
Brendan Bottcher Final
Niklas Edin (8)
Brad Gushue Final
Yuta Matsumura (7)
Brad Jacobs 9th
Kevin Koe  Watch Live Curling!
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:00am CT
Jace Freeman Final
Tanner Graham (7)
Jordon McDonald Final
Jack Lyburn (3)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:30am ET
Ryan Strang 12  Final
Luke Godin (6)
Brayden Snow Final
Timothy Marin (7)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
Sophie Blades Final
Rachel McLean (7)
Marin Callaghan Final
Celia Evans (7)
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 6:00am CT
Canada Final
United States (8)
Slovakia Final
Latvia (8)
Sweden Final
Korea (8)
Switzerland Final
Norway (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 9:30am AT
Mark Strang Final
Isaiah Dalton (8)
Calan MacIsaac Final
Zach Atherton (6)
Liam Quinlan Final
Alan Fawcett (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Team Kelsey Rocque (photo: Anil Mungal) are through to the C-Side Qualifiers at the GSOC Masters in Oakville.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑