Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 3:30pm ET
Edin Final
Retornaz (7)
Gushue Final
Whyte (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 11:30am ET
Tirinzoni 8th
Kim
Gim 10th
Hasselborg
  10th
 
  10th
 
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 9:00am MT
McMullin Final
Murray (6)
Sobering Final
Jorgensen (7)
Roth Final
Falco (8)
Leichter Final
Brundidge (2)
W: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Marks Final
Skrlik (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Kleiter Final
Wiebe (6)
M: World Men's Curling Championship
Schaffhausen, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 3:00pm CET
CAN (Gushue) Final
SWE (Edin) (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Schroeder Final
Podoll (8) Watch Live Curling!
Aubrey Final
Lagasse (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Kizlyk Final
Berg (8) Watch Live Curling!
Drews Final
Workin (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- C Event

Nov 2 - 5, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Calvert

Marnoch
D9-S:1-Arena - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [65]
Calvert

D6-S:D-Curl - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [59]

Marnoch

Byrd
D13-S:D-Curl - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [73]
Calvert

Virtue

D11-S:F-Curl - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [66]

Virtue
D14-S:E-Curl - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [79]

Lyburn
Qualifier

Muntain
Thomas

D6-S:A-Curl - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [60]

Muntain

LaVallee
D9-S:D-Curl - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [67]

Bale

Bale
D12-S:F-Curl - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [74]

Schwaller

Schwaller

Hartung
D14-S:D-Curl - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [80]

Heidt
D9-S:4-Arena - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [68]

Hartung
Qualifier

D7-S:B-Curl - Sat 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [61]

Heidt
D13-S:A-Curl - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [75]

Dilello

Ryan
Dilello

Birchard

Stewart
D10-S:D-Curl - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [69]

Birchard

D8-S:3-Arena - Sat 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [62]

Sigurdson
D12-S:A-Curl - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [76]

Walstad

Sigurdson

van Dorp
D14-S:C-Curl - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [81]

Smith
D9-S:3-Arena - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [70]

van Dorp
Qualifier

D7-S:1-Arena - Sat 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [63]

Brundidge
D13-S:E-Curl - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [77]

van Dorp

Brundidge
Lott

Grassie

D10-S:4-Arena - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [71]

Foster

Foster

D13-S:C-Curl - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [78]
Foster

Bohn

Hartung
D11-S:1-Arena - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [72]

Bohn
D14-S:A-Curl - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [82]

D7-S:D-Curl - Sat 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [64]

Kakela
Qualifier

Kakela
Smith

Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 3:30pm ET
Edin Final
Retornaz (7)
Gushue Final
Whyte (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 11:30am ET
Tirinzoni 8th
Kim
Gim 10th
Hasselborg
  10th
 
  10th
 
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 9:00am MT
McMullin Final
Murray (6)
Sobering Final
Jorgensen (7)
Roth Final
Falco (8)
Leichter Final
Brundidge (2)
W: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Marks Final
Skrlik (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Kleiter Final
Wiebe (6)
M: World Men's Curling Championship
Schaffhausen, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 3:00pm CET
CAN (Gushue) Final
SWE (Edin) (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Schroeder Final
Podoll (8) Watch Live Curling!
Aubrey Final
Lagasse (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Kizlyk Final
Berg (8) Watch Live Curling!
Drews Final
Workin (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue and Retornaz fill out semifinal bracket

Gushue and Retornaz fill out semifinal bracket

It'll be Gushue (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) against Mouat and Retornaz versus McEwen in the men's semifinals at the 2024 Princess Auto Players' Championship.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑