Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 3:30pm ET
Edin 7th
Retornaz
Gushue 7th
Whyte
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 11:30am ET
Tirinzoni Final
Kim (7)
Gim Final
Hasselborg (9)
  9th
 
  9th
 
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 9:00am MT
McMullin Final
Murray (6)
Sobering Final
Jorgensen (7)
Roth Final
Falco (8)
Leichter Final
Brundidge (2)
W: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Marks Final
Skrlik (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Kleiter Final
Wiebe (6)
M: World Men's Curling Championship
Schaffhausen, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 3:00pm CET
CAN (Gushue) Final
SWE (Edin) (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Schroeder Final
Podoll (8) Watch Live Curling!
Aubrey Final
Lagasse (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Kizlyk Final
Berg (8) Watch Live Curling!
Drews Final
Workin (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 2 - 5, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Gim

Ackland
D3-S:3-Arena - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [5]
Ackland

D1-S:B-Curl - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [1]

Ackland

Burtnyk

D6-S:E-Curl - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [13]
Spencer

Schneider

Spencer

D3-S:5-Arena - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [6]
Spencer

D8-S:2-Arena - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [17]

Feltscher
Qualifier

Calvert
D4-S:1-Arena - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [7]
Calvert

D2-S:D-Curl - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [2]

Calvert

Bergman
Holland

D6-S:C-Curl - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [14]
Peterson

Holland

D3-S:5-Arena - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [8]
Holland

Flaxey

Burtnyk
D4-S:E-Curl - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [9]
Flaxey

D2-S:2-Arena - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [3]

Burtnyk

Podoll

D6-S:4-Arena - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 28
SCORES 
  [15]
Flaxey

Watling

Watling

D2-S:C-Curl - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [10]
Howard

D8-S:D-Curl - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [18]

Vachon
Qualifier

D2-S:A-Curl - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [11]
Vachon

Stern

Clark-Rouire

D6-S:3-Arena - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES 
  [16]
Clark-Rouire

Clark-Rouire

D2-S:B-Curl - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [12]
Brown

Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 3:30pm ET
Edin 7th
Retornaz
Gushue 7th
Whyte
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 11:30am ET
Tirinzoni Final
Kim (7)
Gim Final
Hasselborg (9)
  9th
 
  9th
 
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Apr 13 -- 9:00am MT
McMullin Final
Murray (6)
Sobering Final
Jorgensen (7)
Roth Final
Falco (8)
Leichter Final
Brundidge (2)
W: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Marks Final
Skrlik (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Kleiter Final
Wiebe (6)
M: World Men's Curling Championship
Schaffhausen, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 3:00pm CET
CAN (Gushue) Final
SWE (Edin) (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Schroeder Final
Podoll (8) Watch Live Curling!
Aubrey Final
Lagasse (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Kizlyk Final
Berg (8) Watch Live Curling!
Drews Final
Workin (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Tirinzoni, Gim slide into women's semifinals

Tirinzoni, Gim slide into women's semifinals

In the first round of the women's playoff bracket, Tirinzoni (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) beat Kim while Gim bested Hasselborg to advance.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑