Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

KW Fall Classic -- B Event

Sep 20 - 23, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Charlie Richard

D2 - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [15]

Charlie Richard

Alexey Timofeev

D7 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [19]
Ian Dickie

Xiu Yue Ma
D10 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [23]

Ian Dickie

D2 - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [16]

Ian Dickie

Qualifier

Ian Dickie
Jordan Chandler

Rylan Hartley

D6 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [17]

Rylan Hartley

Qiang Zou
D8 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [20]
Dave Ellis

Dave Ellis
D12 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [24]

Rob Ainsley

D6 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [18]

Dave Ellis

Qualifier

Mingjie Yuan
Rob Ainsley

Richard Krell

D7 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [21]

Richard Krell

Paul Moffatt

D11 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [25]
Richard Krell

Qualifier

Ed Cyr

D8 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [22]

Andrew Stopera

Andrew Stopera

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑