Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 10:00am CT
Kalthoff Final
Laycock (10)
Carss Final
Hartung (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (8)
Hawkshaw Final
Delorey (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

KW Fall Classic -- A Event

Sep 21 - 24, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Yusuke Morozumi

David Misun
D2 - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [5]
Yusuke Morozumi

D1 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [1]

De Jia Zou

De Jia Zou

D7 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [13]
Yusuke Morozumi

Rob Retchless

Daryl Shane

D2 - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [6]
Daryl Shane

D9 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [17]

Chang-Min Kim
Qualifier

Matthew Hall
D2 - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [7]
Chang-Min Kim

D1 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [2]

Brent Gray

Brent Gray
Chang-Min Kim

D7 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [14]
Andrew Fairfull

Jordan Chandler

D4 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [8]
Jordan Chandler

Tanner Horgan

D4 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [9]
Tanner Horgan

Greg Park

D6 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [15]
Tanner Horgan

Rob Lobel

Brandon Tippin

D4 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [10]
Brandon Tippin

D10 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [18]

Richard Krell
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [11]
Richard Krell

Rob Ainsley

Ian Dickie

D6 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [16]
Connor Duhaime

Ian Dickie

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [12]
Ian Dickie

Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 10:00am CT
Kalthoff Final
Laycock (10)
Carss Final
Hartung (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (8)
Hawkshaw Final
Delorey (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑