Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 10:00am CT
Kalthoff Final
Laycock (10)
Carss Final
Hartung (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (8)
Hawkshaw Final
Delorey (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

KW Fall Classic -- Teams

Sep 21 - 24, 2017
Ainsley


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Ainsley
Third
Player Photo
David
MacMurdo
Second
Player Photo
Devon
Martin
Lead
Player Photo
Evan
DeViller
Chandler



Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jordan
Chandler
Third
Player Photo
Sandy
MacEwan
Second
Player Photo
Luc
Ouimet
Lead
Player Photo
Lee
Toner
Dickie



Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Ian
Dickie
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Stewart
Second
Player Photo
Zack
Shurtleff
Lead
Player Photo
Hugh
Murphy
Duhaime



Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Connor
Duhaime
Third
Player Photo
Owen
Duhaime
Second
Player Photo
Andrew
Tournay
Lead
Player Photo
Mike
Aprile
Fairfull



Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Andrew
Fairfull
Third
Player Photo
Matt
Lowe
Second
Player Photo
Craig
Fairfull
Lead
Player Photo
Punit
Sthankiya
Gray



Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Brent
Gray
Third
No Photo
Ben
Shane
Second
Player Photo
John
Gabel
Lead
No Photo
Kyle
Forster
Hall


Kitchener-Waterloo
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Matthew
Hall
Third
No Photo
Jeff
Wanless
Second
Player Photo
Joseph
Hart
Lead
Player Photo
David
Hart
Horgan



Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Tanner
Horgan
Third
Player Photo
Jacob
Horgan
Second
Player Photo
Nicholas
Bissonnette
Lead
Player Photo
Maxime
Blais
Kim


Uiseong
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Chang-Min
Kim
Third
Player Photo
Se Hyeon
Seong
Second
Player Photo
Eun Soo
Oh
Lead
Player Photo
Ki Bok
Lee
Krell



Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Richard
Krell
Third
Player Photo
Evan
Lilly
Second
Player Photo
Jonah
Mondloch
Lead
Player Photo
Robert
Currie
Lobel


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Lobel
Third
Player Photo
Steven
Lobel
Second
Player Photo
Joey
Rettinger
Lead
Player Photo
Ted
Anderson
Misun


Martin
Slovakia

Skip
No Photo
David
Misun
Third
No Photo
Patrik
Kapralik
Second
No Photo
Juraj
Gallo
Lead
No Photo
Jakub
Polak
Morozumi


Karuizawa
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Yusuke
Morozumi
Third
Player Photo
Tetsuro
Shimizu
Second
Player Photo
Tsuyoshi
Yamaguchi
Lead
Player Photo
Kosuke
Morozumi
Park



Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Greg
Park
Third
No Photo
Rob
Fry
Second
No Photo
Michael
Foster
Lead
No Photo
Chris
Lovell
Retchless



Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Retchless
Third
Player Photo
Alex
Champ
Second
Player Photo
Terry
Arnold
Lead
Player Photo
Scott
Clinton
Shane



Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Daryl
Shane
Third
Player Photo
Chris
Ciasnocha
Second
Player Photo
Dylan
Tippin
Lead
Player Photo
Shawn
Cottrill
Tippin


Owen Sound
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Brandon
Tippin
Third
Player Photo
Jason
Whitehill
Second
Player Photo
Graeme
Robson
Lead
No Photo
Tim
Cornfield
Zou


Harbin
China

Skip
Player Photo
De Jia
Zou
Third
Player Photo
Qiang
Zou
Second
Player Photo
Jingtao
Xu
Lead
Player Photo
Zhilin
Shao

Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 10:00am CT
Kalthoff Final
Laycock (10)
Carss Final
Hartung (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (8)
Hawkshaw Final
Delorey (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑