Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 7th
Sasaki
Yamamoto 8th
Minami
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 8th
Kanai
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- B Event

Jan 12 - 15, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Eve Muirhead

Marine Gauchat
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [39]

Eve Muirhead

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31]

Oona Kauste
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [47]

Eve Muirhead

Oona Kauste
Lene Nielsen

Victoria Moiseeva
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [53]
Victoria Moiseeva

Jana Stritt
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [40]

Victoria Moiseeva

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32]

Isabelle Maillard
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [48]

Victoria Moiseeva

Isabelle Maillard
Hannah Fleming

Hazel Smith
D11 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]

Raphaela Keiser
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [41]

Tori Koana
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [33]

Tori Koana

Tori Koana
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [49]
Nina Roth

Nina Roth
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [54]

Nina Roth

Towe Lundman
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [42]

Nina Roth

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [34]

Anne Malmi
Margaretha Sigfridsson

Anne Malmi

Melanie Barbezat

Michelle Schlachter
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [43]

Ursi Hegner

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [35]

Ursi Hegner
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50]

Bingyu Wang

Ursi Hegner
Bingyu Wang

Cory Christensen
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [55]
Bingyu Wang

Elena Stern
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [44]

Cory Christensen

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [36]

Elena Stern
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [51]

Cory Christensen

Tanja Santschi
Andrea Schoepp

Daniela Jentsch
D11 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]

Schaffhausen Vitodata
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [45]

Daniela Jentsch
Qualifier

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37]

Schaffhausen Vitodata

Angelina Jensen
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [52]
Daniela Jentsch

Allison Flaxey
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [56]

Isabella Wrana

Lisa Gisler
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [46]

Lisa Gisler

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38]

Lisa Gisler
Isabella Wrana

Mari Hansen

Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 7th
Sasaki
Yamamoto 8th
Minami
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 8th
Kanai
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑