Curling Scores

M: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Kanda Final
Onodera (10)
Ogihara Final
Kanai (9)
W: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Koana Final
Suzuki (9)
Matsuhashi Final
Tanimoto (9)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Medicine Hat Charity Classic -- B Event

Oct 31 - Nov 2, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
John Stroh

D3 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [15]

Sean O'Connor

Sean O'Connor

D4 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [19]
Sean O'Connor

D6 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [23]

MinWoo Kim

Brock Virtue

Qualifier

MinWoo Kim

Mike Hutchings

D3 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [16]
Mike Hutchings

Ryan Deis
D4 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [20]

Mike Hutchings

Kevin Yablonski

Scott Smith
D6 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [24]
Scott Bitz

Qualifier

D3 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [17]
Scott Smith

Josh Heidt
D4 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [21]

Scott Bitz

Scott Bitz

Shaun Meachem

D3 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [18]

Shaun Meachem

Wade White
D4 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [22]

Jason Jacobson

D6 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [25]

Jason Jacobson

Jason Jacobson

Qualifier

Randy Bryden

Curling Scores

M: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Kanda Final
Onodera (10)
Ogihara Final
Kanai (9)
W: Kanto Curling Championships
Kanto, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 12:20am ET
Koana Final
Suzuki (9)
Matsuhashi Final
Tanimoto (9)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Bubble Set for Thunder Bay

Scotties Bubble Set for Thunder Bay

This year's Scotties Tournament of Hearts will look a lot like last year's event, which was held in a closed bubble in Calgary (Picture: Curling Canada).

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑