Curling Scores

M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:00am CT
Nyman  
Van Ryssel  
Grassie  
Peters  
Sampson  
Fenson  
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:00am ET
Howard  
Bryant  
Steep  
Willsey  
Purcell  
Heggestad  
Reid  
Camm  
Asselin  
Fanset  
Fournier  
Champ  
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek  
Holt  
Libbus  
Tym  
Parent  
Kozak  
Jacques  
Hansen  
Adams  
MacAlpine  
Tao  
Koe  
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:00am CT
Ackland  
Strouse  
Gray-Withers  
Rhyme  
Peterson  
Tober  
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Pierce  
McCrady  
Tanaka  
Gomes  
Sobering  
Strathdee  
Morozumi  
de Jong  
Joanisse  
Bartlett  
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Gushulak  
Scheel  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Scores

Jan 8 - 11, 2015

 >>>>
Thu, Jan 8 -- 5:30pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alina Paetz
Baden Regio, SUI
     3  1  0  2  3  X      9  
Sanna Puustinen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
   0  0  1  0  0  X      1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Linda Klimova
Prague, CZE
     0  1  1  0  2  1  0  1  6  
Daniela Driendl
Fuessen, GER
   0  0  0  2  0  0  1  0  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Olga Zharkova
Moscow, RUS
   0  1  0  2  3  0  2  X  8  
Ursi Hegner
Uzwil, SUI
     3  0  1  0  0  1  0  X  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Elena Stern
Wetzikon, SWE
   0  0  4  0  0  1  0  X  5  
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
     0  0  0  2  1  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
EunJung Kim
Uiseong, KOR
   0  0  0  1  0  2  0  3  6  
Jana Stritt
Bern, SUI
     0  1  1  0  1  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Hannah Fleming
Lockerbie, SCO
     0  1  0  0  2  0  2  0  0  5  
Adonia Brunner
St. Gallen, SUI
   0  0  0  1  0  3  0  1  1  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Lene Nielsen
Hvidovre, DEN
   0  1  0  1  0  1  1  0  2  6  
Lisa Gisler
Glarus, SUI
     0  0  1  0  2  0  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Noemi Volkle
Biel, SUI
     0  2  0  1  0  0  0  X  3  
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
   1  0  2  0  0  3  1  X  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:00am CT
Nyman  
Van Ryssel  
Grassie  
Peters  
Sampson  
Fenson  
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:00am ET
Howard  
Bryant  
Steep  
Willsey  
Purcell  
Heggestad  
Reid  
Camm  
Asselin  
Fanset  
Fournier  
Champ  
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek  
Holt  
Libbus  
Tym  
Parent  
Kozak  
Jacques  
Hansen  
Adams  
MacAlpine  
Tao  
Koe  
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:00am CT
Ackland  
Strouse  
Gray-Withers  
Rhyme  
Peterson  
Tober  
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Pierce  
McCrady  
Tanaka  
Gomes  
Sobering  
Strathdee  
Morozumi  
de Jong  
Joanisse  
Bartlett  
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Gushulak  
Scheel  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Walker/Muyres head stacked field at Winnipeg Open

Walker/Muyres head stacked field at Winnipeg Open

Twenty-five of the world's best mixed doubles duos will compete this weekend in the inaugural Winnipeg Open mixed doubles event at the Fort Rouge Curling Club (Photo: Michael Burns/Curling Canada).

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑