Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 6:30pm CET
Stocker 3rd
Flasch
Hostmaelingen 3rd
Waddell
Gosgens 2nd
Mouat
Ramsfjell 2nd
Schwaller
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:30pm GMT
Jaeggi Final
Wrana (7)
Henderson Final
Roervik (5) Watch Live Curling!
Constantini Final
Blair (8)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:40am ET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 10:20pm ET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 22 - 25, 2012
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Rob Rumfeldt

D1 - Thu 8:15pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Dennis Bohn

Dennis Bohn

D3 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Dennis Bohn

Scott Ramsay

Randy Dutiaume

D1 - Thu 8:15pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Randy Dutiaume

D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Sean Grassie
Qualifier

D1 - Thu 8:15pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Team Doering

Team Doering

Scott Bitz

D3 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Dave Boehmer

Scott Bitz

D1 - Thu 8:15pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Scott Bitz

Steve Petryk

D2 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Daniel Birchard

Daniel Birchard

D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Greg Todoruk

Greg Todoruk

Greg Todoruk

D2 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
Alexander Attinger

D7 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Daley Peters
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Daley Peters

Kyle Foster

Daley Peters

D5 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Dave Elias

William Lyburn

D2 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
William Lyburn

Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 6:30pm CET
Stocker 3rd
Flasch
Hostmaelingen 3rd
Waddell
Gosgens 2nd
Mouat
Ramsfjell 2nd
Schwaller
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:30pm GMT
Jaeggi Final
Wrana (7)
Henderson Final
Roervik (5) Watch Live Curling!
Constantini Final
Blair (8)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:40am ET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 10:20pm ET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Craik knock off Young Bucks in Baden Masters Opener

Craik knock off Young Bucks in Baden Masters Opener

Baden, SUI - Scotland's James Craik (Photo: Richard Gray, WCF) stole the last 3 ends to win 7-5 over USA's Korey Dropkin.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑