Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 14 -- 2:30pm ET
Retornaz Final
Gushue (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 14 -- 10:00am ET
Tirinzoni Final
Wrana (8) Watch Live Curling!
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 14 -- 10:00am MT
Leichter Final
Falco 10  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sobering Final
McMullin (EE)
W: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Marks Final
Skrlik (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Kleiter Final
Wiebe (6)
M: World Men's Curling Championship
Schaffhausen, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 3:00pm CET
CAN (Gushue) Final
SWE (Edin) (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Schroeder Final
Podoll (8) Watch Live Curling!
Aubrey Final
Lagasse (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Kizlyk Final
Berg (8) Watch Live Curling!
Drews Final
Workin (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Curling Classic -- B Event

Nov 6 - 9, 2009
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Sauder

Kirk
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 63
SCORES 
  [39]

Sauder

D3 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 59
SCORES 
  [31]

Kirk
D8 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 72
SCORES 
  [47]

Law

McCutcheon
Law

Carey
D10 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES 
  [53]
Carey

Nichol
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 63
SCORES 
  [40]

Carey

D4 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 59
SCORES 
  [32]

Nichol
D8 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES 
  [48]

Carey

Rogers
Chyz

Tasaka
D12 - Sun 2:30pm
Loser to 79
SCORES 
  [57]

Kleibrink
D6 - Sat 11:30am
Loser to 70
SCORES 
  [41]

Kleibrink
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 61
SCORES 
  [33]

Kleibrink

Knight
D8 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 69
SCORES 
  [49]
Kleibrink

Game
D10 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES 
  [54]

Muirhead

Delanoy
D6 - Sat 11:30am
Loser to 70
SCORES 
  [42]

Game

D4 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 61
SCORES 
  [34]

Bushell
Muirhead

Bushell

Fox

Doroshuk
D6 - Sat 11:30am
Loser to 60
SCORES 
  [43]

Scheidegger

D3 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 62
SCORES 
  [35]

Scheidegger
D8 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES 
  [50]

Scheidegger

Scheidegger
Bernard

Sweeting
D10 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES 
  [55]
Sweeting

Zingel
D6 - Sat 11:30am
Loser to 60
SCORES 
  [44]

Sweeting

D4 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 62
SCORES 
  [36]

Campbell
D8 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES 
  [51]

Sweeting

Campbell
Bryden

Sonnenberg
D12 - Sun 2:30pm
Loser to 82
SCORES 
  [58]

Crowther
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES 
  [45]

Sonnenberg
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES 
  [37]

Crowther

Johnson
D8 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES 
  [52]
Nedohin

White
D10 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES 
  [56]

Nedohin

MacInnes
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES 
  [46]

Nedohin

D4 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES 
  [38]

Nedohin
Tirinzoni

Nedohin

Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 14 -- 2:30pm ET
Retornaz Final
Gushue (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 14 -- 10:00am ET
Tirinzoni Final
Wrana (8) Watch Live Curling!
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 14 -- 10:00am MT
Leichter Final
Falco 10  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sobering Final
McMullin (EE)
W: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Marks Final
Skrlik (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Kleiter Final
Wiebe (6)
M: World Men's Curling Championship
Schaffhausen, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 3:00pm CET
CAN (Gushue) Final
SWE (Edin) (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Schroeder Final
Podoll (8) Watch Live Curling!
Aubrey Final
Lagasse (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Kizlyk Final
Berg (8) Watch Live Curling!
Drews Final
Workin (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue and Retornaz fill out semifinal bracket

Gushue and Retornaz fill out semifinal bracket

It'll be Gushue (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) against Mouat and Retornaz versus McEwen in the men's semifinals at the 2024 Princess Auto Players' Championship.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑