Curling Scores

W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:30am GMT
Roervik Final
Blair (5)
Constantini Final
Jaeggi (EE)
Wrana Final
Henderson (8)
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:00pm CET
Iseli 8th
Gosgens
Mouat 8th
Schwaller
Waddell Final
Flasch (7)
Retornaz 10  Final
Hostmaelingen (7)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:40am ET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 10:20pm ET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Masters -- Playoffs

Oct 22 - 27, 2019
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Bruce Mouat

QF - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]
Bruce Mouat

Ross Paterson
SF - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]

Matt Dunstone
Matt Dunstone

QF - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]
Matt Dunstone

CF - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]
Brad Jacobs

Scott Howard

QF - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
John Epping
Champion


John Epping
SF - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Brendan Bottcher
Brad Gushue

QF - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]
Brad Gushue

Brad Gushue

Curling Scores

W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:30am GMT
Roervik Final
Blair (5)
Constantini Final
Jaeggi (EE)
Wrana Final
Henderson (8)
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:00pm CET
Iseli 8th
Gosgens
Mouat 8th
Schwaller
Waddell Final
Flasch (7)
Retornaz 10  Final
Hostmaelingen (7)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 7:40am CET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:20am CET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑