Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Walstad 
Oppdal, NOR
Player Photo S:   Steffen Walstad
3:   Markus Hoiberg
2:   Magnus Nedregotten
1:   Magnus Vaagberg
A:   Steffen R. Mellemseter
Team: Walter 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Brett Walter
3:   Chase Dusessoy
2:   Lawson Yates
1:   Liam Tod
A:  
Team: Watson 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Stephen Watson
3:   Derek Visutski
2:   Ben Mayhew
1:   Paul Martin
A:  
Team: Weagle 
Chester, NS
Player Photo S:   Owen Purcell
3:   Graeme Weagle
2:   Jeffrey Meagher
1:   Brett Dorey
A:  
Team: Webb 
Peace River, AB
Player Photo S:   Scott Webb
3:   Dean Darwent
2:   Steve Byrne
1:   Damien Gnass
A:  
Team: Wenzek 
Langley, BC
Player Photo S:   Daniel Wenzek
3:   Jared Kolomaya
2:   Jordan Tardi
1:   Nicholas Meister
A:  
Team: Wharry 
Buckingham, QC
Player Photo S:   Tom Wharry
3:   Don Westphal
2:   Louis Biron
1:   Maurice Cayouette
A:  
Team: White 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Wade White
3:   Barry Chwedoruk
2:   Dan Holowaychuk
1:   George White
A:  
Team: Whyte 
Dumfries, SCO
Player Photo S:   Ross Whyte
3:   Duncan McFadzean
2:   James Craik
1:   Euan Kyle
A:  
Team: Willsey 
Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:   John Willsey
3:   Connor Lawes
2:   Robert Currie
1:   Evan Lilly
A:  
Team: Wimmer 
,
Player Photo S:   Chris Wimmer
3:   Kris Bourgeois
2:   Kevin Lagerquist
1:   Evan DeViller
A:  
Team: Wunderer 
Kitzbuehel, AUT
Player Photo S:   Sebastian Wunderer
3:   Mathias Genner
2:   Martin Reichel
1:   Philipp Nothegger
A:  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Jenny Perret/Martin Rios (Glarus, Switzerland) wins the WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International, defeating Kristin Moen Skaslien/Magnus Nedregotten (Oslo, Norway) 6-5 at Tondiraba Ice Hall in Tallinn, Estonia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑