Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2018-19 Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Falco 
Denver, CO
Player Photo S:   Lance Wheeler
3:   Quentin Way
2:   Dan Falco
1:   David Falco
A:  
Team: Fenner 
Blaine, USA
Player Photo S:   Korey Dropkin
3:   Thomas Howell
2:   Mark Fenner
1:   Alex Fenson
A:  
Team: Ferland 
Trois-Rivieres, QC
Player Photo S:   Martin Ferland
3:   Don Bowser
2:   Jason Camm
1:   Vincent Bourget
A:  
Team: Ferris 
Grimsby, ON
Player Photo S:   Pat Ferris
3:   Connor Duhaime
2:   Punit Sthankiya
1:   Zander Elmes
A:  
Team: Fitzner-Leblanc 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Ian Fitzner-Leblanc
3:   Cameron MacKenzie
2:   Mark Robar
1:   Jeff Wilson
A:  
Team: Foster 
Arborg , MB
Player Photo S:   Kyle Foster
3:   Kyle Einarson
2:   Bryan Galbraith
1:   Ken Keeler
A:   Shawn Magnusson
Team: Fournier 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:   Michael Fournier
3:   Felix Asselin
2:   William Dion
1:   Jean-Francois Trepanier
A:   Emile Asselin
Team: Frans 
,
Player Photo S:   Joe Frans
3:   Craig Van Ymeren
2:   Matt Mapletoft
1:   Scott Brandon
A:  
Team: Fujisaki 
Obihiro, JPN
Player Photo S:   Motoyuki Fujisaki
3:   Takashi Sasaki
2:   Tasuya Yokota
1:   Satoshi Kawaguchi
A:  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Perret/Rios win WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Jenny Perret/Martin Rios (Glarus, Switzerland) wins the WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International, defeating Kristin Moen Skaslien/Magnus Nedregotten (Oslo, Norway) 6-5 at Tondiraba Ice Hall in Tallinn, Estonia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑