ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Harty, Jeremy
  No Photo
Hutchings, Mike
VIEW MATCHUP
September 29 -- 6:00 pm EDT

2017-18 Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Parcels 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Shane Parcels
3:   Kalem Hamilton
2:   Kevin Hawkshaw
1:   Stephen Hood
A:  
Team: Park 
Oshawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Greg Park
3:   Rob Fry
2:   Michael Foster
1:   Chris Lovell
A:  
Team: Park 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Kevin Park
3:   Shane Park
2:   Robert Collins
1:   Ben Savage
A:  
Team: Patry 
Buckingham, QC
Player Photo S:   Martin Patry
3:   Terry Weatherton
2:   Stephane Paquette
1:   Erik Labonte
A:  
Team: Peckham 
Abbotsford, BC
Player Photo S:   Jason Peckham
3:   Evan Brantter
2:   Kyle Duncan
1:   David MacDonald
A:  
Team: Pfister 
Adelboden, SUI
Player Photo S:   Marc Pfister
3:   Enrico Pfister
2:   Raphael Maerki
1:   Simon Gempeler
A:  
Team: Pierce 
New Westminster , BC
Player Photo S:   Brent Pierce
3:   Andrew Bilesky
2:   Steve Kopf
1:   Rhys Gamache
A:  
Team: Porret 
Neuchatel, SUI
Player Photo S:   Joachim Porret
3:   Sacha Currat
2:   Xavier Michaud
1:   Cyprien Jacot
A:   Donovan Salvi
Team: Power 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Greg Power
3:   Greg Rafuse
2:   Alex Rafuse
1:   Scott Graham
A:  

Recent News

Recent
Michelle Englot wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Michelle Englot wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Michelle Englot (Winnipeg, MB) wins the Mother Club Fall Curling Classic, defeating Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, MB) 6-5 at the Granite Curling Club in Winnipeg, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑