ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Harty, Jeremy
  No Photo
Hutchings, Mike
VIEW MATCHUP
September 29 -- 6:00 pm EDT

2017-18 Mens Curling Stats

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
RK Team Location W L T PCT HMR STL 1PT EEH EES
1.   Heath McCormick United States 8 4 0 0.667 4-1 1-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
2.   Chang-Min Kim Korea 8 5 0 0.615 4-3 2-0 2-3 0-0 0-1
3.   Bruce Mouat Scotland 7 0 0 1.000 3-0 1-0 2-0 0-0 0-0
4.   Niklas Edin Sweden 7 2 0 0.778 2-0 2-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
5.   Jason Gunnlaugson Manitoba 7 4 0 0.636 4-0 1-3 1-1 0-0 0-0
6.   Cameron Bryce Scotland 6 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7.   Thomas Ulsrud Norway 6 1 0 0.857 1-0 3-0 1-0 1-0 0-0
8.   Steffen Walstad Norway 6 1 0 0.857 3-0 2-0 1-0 1-0 0-0
9.   William Lyburn Manitoba 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
10.   Braden Calvert Manitoba 5 1 0 0.833 2-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
11.   Rui Liu China 5 2 0 0.714 2-0 1-0 2-0 0-0 0-0
12.   Tanner Horgan Northern Ontario 5 3 0 0.625 2-0 2-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
13.   Greg Balsdon Ontario 5 3 0 0.625 3-0 1-1 0-0 2-0 0-0
14.   Pat Simmons Manitoba 5 3 0 0.625 5-1 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
15.   SooHyuk Kim Korea 5 4 0 0.556 3-0 2-4 2-0 2-0 0-0
16.   Felix Attinger Switzerland 4 1 0 0.800 3-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
17.   Ritvars Gulbis Latvia 4 2 0 0.667 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0
18.   Marc Pfister Switzerland 4 2 0 0.667 1-0 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
19.   John Shuster United States 4 2 0 0.667 1-0 1-1 2-0 0-0 1-0
20.   Brady Clark Washington 4 3 0 0.571 3-2 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-1
21.   Peter De Cruz Switzerland 4 3 0 0.571 2-1 2-1 1-1 0-0 0-1
22.   Kyle Smith Scotland 4 5 0 0.444 4-1 0-3 0-2 0-0 0-0
23.   Evgeniy Arkhipov Russia 3 1 0 0.750 1-0 2-1 2-0 0-0 0-0
24.   Mikkel Krause Denmark 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
25.   Yannick Schwaller Switzerland 3 2 0 0.600 2-1 1-0 2-1 1-0 0-0
26.   Martins Truksans Latvia 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
27.   Shinya Abe Japan 3 2 0 0.600 0-1 2-1 1-1 1-0 0-1
28.   Yusuke Morozumi Japan 3 3 0 0.500 2-0 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-1
29.   Craig Brown United States 3 3 0 0.500 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
30.   Adam Freilich Israel 3 3 0 0.500 2-0 1-3 1-0 0-0 0-0
31.   Alexander Eremin Russia 3 3 0 0.500 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
32.   Tom Brewster Scotland 3 3 0 0.500 2-1 1-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
33.   Harri Lill Estonia 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
34.   Brad Gushue Newfoundland / Labrador 2 0 0 1.000 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
35.   Steve Laycock Saskatchewan 2 0 0 1.000 0-0 2-0 2-0 1-0 0-0
36.   John Epping Ontario 2 0 0 1.000 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
37.   Brendan Bottcher Alberta 2 0 0 1.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
38.   Carl deConinck Smith Saskatchewan 2 1 0 0.667 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
39.   Alexey Stukalskiy Russia 2 2 0 0.500 1-1 1-1 2-0 0-0 1-0
40.   Sean Grassie Manitoba 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 2-0 2-1 1-1 0-0
41.   Jiri Snitil Czech Republic 2 2 0 0.500 1-1 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-1
42.   Ryo Ogihara Japan 2 2 0 0.500 1-2 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
43.   Karlis Smilga Latvia 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 2-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
44.   Alexander Baumann Germany 2 3 0 0.400 2-2 0-1 0-3 0-0 0-0
45.   Anders Westerberg Sweden 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1
46.   Patric Mabergs Sweden 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 2-3 2-1 0-0 1-0
47.   Mihhail Vlassov Estonia 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
48.   Rasmus Stjerne Denmark 2 3 0 0.400 2-1 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-0
49.   Todd Birr Minnesota 2 3 0 0.400 2-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
50.   Gaku Suzuki Japan 2 3 0 0.400 0-2 2-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
51.   Michael Fournier Quebec 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 2-3 1-0 0-0 0-1
52.   Kristian Lindstroem Sweden 2 3 0 0.400 2-1 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-0
53.   Brad Jacobs Ontario 1 0 0 1.000 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
54.   Colton Flasch Saskatchewan 1 1 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
55.   Kevin Koe Alberta 1 1 0 0.500 1-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
56.   Adam Casey Saskatchewan 1 1 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
57.   Charley Thomas Alberta 1 1 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
58.   Josh Heidt Saskatchewan 1 1 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
59.   Jordan Smith Manitoba 1 2 0 0.333 1-0 0-2 1-0 1-0 0-0
60.   JT Ryan Manitoba 1 2 0 0.333 1-0 0-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
61.   Travis Bale Manitoba 1 2 0 0.333 1-2 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-1
62.   Rolf Bruggmann Switzerland 1 3 0 0.250 0-2 1-1 0-0 1-0 0-0
63.   Jan Hess Switzerland 1 3 0 0.250 1-2 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
64.   Aku Kauste Finland 1 3 0 0.250 1-1 0-2 1-2 0-0 0-0
65.   Brandon Corbett New York 1 3 0 0.250 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
66.   Kanya Shimizuno Japan 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 1-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
67.   Junpei Kanda Japan 1 3 0 0.250 1-2 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
68.   Jaap van Dorp Netherlands 1 3 0 0.250 1-2 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-0
69.   Joel Retornaz Italy 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-3 1-0 0-0 0-0
70.   De Jia Zou China 1 4 0 0.200 1-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
71.   Bjorn Jungen Switzerland 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
72.   Dayna Deruelle Ontario 1 5 0 0.167 1-3 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
73.   Jeffrey Stewart Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
74.   Doug Kee Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
75.   Mark Bice Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
76.   John Willsey Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
77.   Rob Retchless Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
78.   Steve Allen Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
79.   Mark Homan Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
80.   Mike McEwen Manitoba 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
81.   Darryl Sobering Colorado 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
82.   Mark Kean Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
83.   Mike McLean Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
84.   Daryl Shane Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
85.   Jean-Michel Menard Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
86.   Marc Bourguignon Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
87.   Wayne Tuck Jr. Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
88.   Ian Dickie Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
89.   Guy Charette Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
90.   Pierre-Luc Morissette Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
91.   David Misun Slovakia 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
92.   Mathieu Drapeau Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
93.   Sebastien Robillard Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
94.   Steeve Gagnon Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
95.   John Goold Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
96.   Ryan Hahn Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
97.   Codey Maus Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
98.   Jamie Murphy Nova Scotia 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
99.   Jeff Kent Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
100.   John Steski Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
101.   Chris Gardner Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
102.   Denis Cordick Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
103.   Stephane Michaud Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
104.   Richard Krell Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
105.   Martin Patry Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
106.   Rhys Allen Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
107.   Philip Stang Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
108.   Steve Holdaway Quebec 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
109.   Brian Lewis Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
110.   Reid Carruthers Manitoba 0 2 0 0.000 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-1
111.   Glenn Howard Ontario 0 2 0 0.000 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
112.   Jason Ackerman Saskatchewan 0 2 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
113.   John Morris British Columbia 0 2 0 0.000 0-2 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
114.   Jamie Hay Manitoba 0 2 0 0.000 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
115.   Kyle Foster Manitoba 0 2 0 0.000 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-1
116.   Jason Jacobson Saskatchewan 0 2 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
117.   Rob Ainsley Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
118.   Sergio Vez Spain 0 4 0 0.000 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-0
119.   Christian Bangerter Switzerland 0 4 0 0.000 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1
120.   Stefan Staehli Switzerland 0 4 0 0.000 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-1
121.   Greg Drummond Scotland 0 5 0 0.000 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
122.   Torkil Svensgaard Denmark 0 5 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |

Recent News

Recent
Turmann/Lill wins Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Turmann/Lill wins Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Marie Turmann/Harri Lill (Tallinn, Estonia) wins the CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International, defeating Melanie Barbezat/Matthias Perret (Biel, Switzerland) 9-7.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑