Curling Scores

W: Sherwood Park Womens Curling Classic
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm MT
Tracy Fleury Final
Kerri Einarson (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Aly Jenkins Mixed Doubles Memorial
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 1:00pm MT
Wrana/Wrana Final
Weagle/Epping (3) Watch Live Curling!
M: European Curling Championships C-Division
Geneva, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Sep 17 -- 2:30pm CET
Belgium Final
Slovenia (8)
Slovakia Final
Ireland (7)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
Hollie Duncan Final
Kerry Galusha 13  (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
Ryan McNeil Lamswood Final
Andrew Symonds (7)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
Ross Whyte Final
Team Paterson (6)
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
Mackenzie Mitchell Final
Erica Curtis (6)
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 11:30am PT
Connor Kent Final
Connor Deane (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Kent
England

No Photo
SKIP
Andrew
Reed

  No Photo
Third
Andrew
Woolston

  No Photo
Second
Scott
Gibson

  No Photo
Lead
Fraser
Clark

 
Games: 14  
Record: 6W - 8L  
PF/G: 7.18  
PA/G: 7.69  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.32  
Steal Defense: 0.26  
Force Efficiency: 0.45  
Steal Efficiency: 0.27  

Curling Scores

W: Sherwood Park Womens Curling Classic
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm MT
Tracy Fleury Final
Kerri Einarson (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Aly Jenkins Mixed Doubles Memorial
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 1:00pm MT
Wrana/Wrana Final
Weagle/Epping (3) Watch Live Curling!
M: European Curling Championships C-Division
Geneva, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Sep 17 -- 2:30pm CET
Belgium Final
Slovenia (8)
Slovakia Final
Ireland (7)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
Hollie Duncan Final
Kerry Galusha 13  (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
Ryan McNeil Lamswood Final
Andrew Symonds (7)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
Ross Whyte Final
Team Paterson (6)
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
Mackenzie Mitchell Final
Erica Curtis (6)
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 11:30am PT
Connor Kent Final
Connor Deane (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Fleury wins Sherwood Park Women's Classic

Fleury wins Sherwood Park Women's Classic

Winnipeg's Tracy Fleury (photo: Anil Mungal) makes it two major wins in a row to open the Olympic season.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑