Curling Scores


Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17
M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:00pm MT
Ross Whyte Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
W: The Challenger
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 10:00am CET
Eve Muirhead Final
Irene Schori (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Swiss Olympic Qualification
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Peter De Cruz Final
Yannick Schwaller (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 8:00pm ET
JaeBeom Lee Final
Jongduk Park (9)
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Travis Colter Final
Stuart Thompson (8)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Andrea Crawford Final
Christina Black (8)
W: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 8:00pm ET
Unchi Gim 10  Final
Minji Kim (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

World Team Rankings: MIXED DOUBLES

Season: 2021-22Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best 0 results this season plus 50% of 2019/20 season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Brad JacobsNorthern Ontario0.000241.883
2. John EppingOntario0.000222.656
3. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador0.000197.873
4. Brendan BottcherAlberta0.000173.989
5. Bruce MouatScotland0.000171.503
6. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland0.000165.279
7. Mike McEwenManitoba0.000158.858
8. Niklas EdinSweden0.000152.417
9. Peter De CruzSwitzerland0.000144.568
10. Kevin KoeAlberta0.000138.805
11. Matt DunstoneSaskatchewan0.000127.356
12. Ross PatersonScotland0.000122.159
13. Jason GunnlaugsonManitoba0.000118.444
14. Korey DropkinMinnesota0.000107.720
15. Rich RuohonenMinnesota0.000103.813
View Full Ranking 
 
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: WOMEN
Rankings Include Best 0 results this season plus 50% of 2019/20 season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Anna HasselborgSweden0.000233.731
2. Kerri EinarsonManitoba0.000210.035
3. Tracy FleuryManitoba0.000202.163
4. Satsuki FujisawaJapan0.000171.436
5. Jennifer JonesManitoba0.000170.883
6. Silvana TirinzoniSwitzerland0.000165.596
7. Rachel HomanOntario0.000162.965
8. Eve MuirheadGreat Britain0.000141.992
9. Tabitha PetersonMinnesota0.000122.713
10. Minji KimKorea0.000122.570
11. Alina KovalevaRussia0.000118.829
12. Eunjung KimKorea0.000108.331
13. Sayaka YoshimuraJapan0.000101.255
14. Unchi GimKorea0.00097.484
15. Kelsey RocqueAlberta0.00096.370
View Full Ranking 
 
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MIXED DOUBLES
Rankings Include Best 8 results this season plus 50% of 2019/20 season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Skaslien/NedregottenNorway0.000228.802
2. Perret/RiosSwitzerland0.000209.402
3. Rupp/WunderlinSwitzerland0.000209.178
4. Anderson/DropkinMinnesota0.000169.946
5. Moskaleva/EreminRussia0.000154.402
6. Palancsa/KissHungary0.000152.082
7. Paulova/PaulCzech Republic0.000139.600
8. Vestman/AhlbergSweden0.000123.052
9. Martin/GriffithSaskatchewan0.000120.923
10. Tuck/Tuck Jr.Ontario0.000100.314
11. Szekeres/NagyHungary0.00090.830
12. Desjardins/DesjardinsQuebec0.00088.944
13. Kaldvee/LillEstonia0.00086.821
14. Cottrill/CottrillOntario0.00084.648
15. Gill/HewittAustralia0.00084.316
View Full Ranking 
 

Curling Scores


Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17
M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:00pm MT
Ross Whyte Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
W: The Challenger
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 10:00am CET
Eve Muirhead Final
Irene Schori (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Swiss Olympic Qualification
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Peter De Cruz Final
Yannick Schwaller (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 8:00pm ET
JaeBeom Lee Final
Jongduk Park (9)
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Travis Colter Final
Stuart Thompson (8)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Andrea Crawford Final
Christina Black (8)
W: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 8:00pm ET
Unchi Gim 10  Final
Minji Kim (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Galusha Books Place into Olympic Pre-Trials

Galusha Books Place into Olympic Pre-Trials

Yellowknife's Kerry Galusha won 9-8 over Jessie Hunkin (North Battleford) to book their spot into Canadian Olympic Pre-Trials in Liverpool, Nova Scotia.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑