Curling Scores

M: Montana's Brier
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 6:00pm CT
QC (Arsenault) 11  Final
NU (Latimer) (9)
AB (Koe) Final
NT (Koe) (9)
SK (McEwen) Final
CAN (Gushue) (10) Watch Live Curling!
PEI (Smith) 11  Final
NS (Manuel) (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:00pm ET
Johnston 10  Final
Langford (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
Traverse City, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Gevi/Shus 10  Final
Pers/Casp (8) Watch Live Curling!
Rhym/Smit Final
Hami/Hami (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 1:00pm ET
MacDougall 12  Final
Hastings (8)
MacTavish Final
Wright (10)
Garner Final
Mulima (10) Watch Live Curling!
DiFranco Final
Benning (10)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00am CET
Rome/Goni Final
Tono/Gosg (8)
Yang/Tian Final
Schm/Orba (7)
Walc/Augu 8th
Immo/Sipi
Otae/Unan Final
Jens/Qvis (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00am EET
Grom/Lill Final
Kaar/Pada (7)
Elmi/Kukn Final
Kald/Lill (8)
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:30pm ET
Gagn/Mori 6th
Fill/Bilo
Ouel/Rous 7th
Bouc/Char
Beau/Sima 7th
Tang/Robi 10 
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Nutana SaskTour Women's Spiel -- Teams

Nov 24 - 26, 2023
Ackerman


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Skylar
Ackerman
Third
Player Photo
Ashley
Thevenot
Second
No Photo
Taylor
Stremick
Lead
No Photo
Kaylin
Skinner
Anderson


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Sherry
Anderson
Third
Player Photo
Patty
Hersikorn
Second
No Photo
Denise
Hersikorn
Lead
No Photo
Anita
Silvernagle
Barker


Moose Jaw
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Penny
Barker
Third
Player Photo
Christie
Gamble
Second
Player Photo
Jenna
Enge
Lead
Player Photo
Danielle
Sicinski
Beausoleil


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Ava
Beausoleil
Third
No Photo
Savanna
Taylor
Second
No Photo
Annika
Steckler
Lead
No Photo
Leah
Beausoleil
Blais


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Amelie
Blais
Third
Player Photo
Alyssa
Kostyk
Second
Player Photo
Alison
Ingram
Lead
Player Photo
Cathlia
Ward
Bukurak


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Stephanie
Bukurak
Third
No Photo
Kyla
Thies
Second
No Photo
Jade
Kerr
Lead
No Photo
Lauren
Thies
Englot


Regina
Saskatchewan

Fourth
No Photo
Schmidt
Stephanie
Third
Player Photo
Sara
England
Second
Player Photo
Ashley
Williamson
Skip
Player Photo
Michelle
Englot
Holland


Kronau
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Amber
Holland
Third
Player Photo
Kim
Schneider
Second
Player Photo
Jill
Springer
Lead
Player Photo
Debbie
Lozinski
Just


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Sherry
Just
Third
No Photo
Abbey
Johnson
Second
No Photo
Kailee
Popowich
Lead
No Photo
Hanna
Anderson
Kozma


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Bailey
Kozma
Third
No Photo
Vanessa
Murray
Second
No Photo
Kass
Kormos
Lead
No Photo
Hayley
Senkowski
Martin


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Nancy
Martin
Third
Player Photo
Lindsay
Bertsch
Second
Player Photo
Madison
Kleiter
Lead
Player Photo
Krysten
Karwacki
Miskiman


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Shellan
Miskiman
Third
No Photo
Courtney
Peters
Second
No Photo
Danielle
Kostyniuk
Lead
No Photo
Amy
Settee
Mitchell


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Jessica
Mitchell
Third
Player Photo
Jenna
Hope
Second
Player Photo
Meaghan
Frerichs
Lead
Player Photo
Michelle
Johnson
Orsted


Moose Jaw
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Sherrilee
Orsted
Third
No Photo
Candace
Newkirk
Second
No Photo
Shalon
Fleming
Lead
No Photo
Jasmine
Kerr
Ricci


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Cindy
Ricci
Third
No Photo
Chelsey
Emberley
Second
No Photo
Becca
Anderson
Lead
Player Photo
Kristy
Johnson
Selzer


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Mandy
Selzer
Third
No Photo
Erin
Barnhart
Second
No Photo
Megan
Selzer
Lead
No Photo
Sarah
Slywka
Silvernagle


North Battleford
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Robyn
Silvernagle
Third
Player Photo
Kelly
Schafer
Second
Player Photo
Chaelynn
Kitz
Lead
Player Photo
Kara
Thevenot
Stevenson


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brooklyn
Stevenson
Third
Player Photo
Breanne
Knapp
Second
Player Photo
Callan
Hamon
Lead
No Photo
Nicole
Bender
Tisdale


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Jana
Tisdale
Third
Player Photo
Jade
Bloor
Second
Player Photo
Chantel
Martin
Lead
No Photo
Carla
Anaka

Curling Scores

M: Montana's Brier
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 6:00pm CT
QC (Arsenault) 11  Final
NU (Latimer) (9)
AB (Koe) Final
NT (Koe) (9)
SK (McEwen) Final
CAN (Gushue) (10) Watch Live Curling!
PEI (Smith) 11  Final
NS (Manuel) (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:00pm ET
Johnston 10  Final
Langford (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
Traverse City, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Gevi/Shus 10  Final
Pers/Casp (8) Watch Live Curling!
Rhym/Smit Final
Hami/Hami (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 1:00pm ET
MacDougall 12  Final
Hastings (8)
MacTavish Final
Wright (10)
Garner Final
Mulima (10) Watch Live Curling!
DiFranco Final
Benning (10)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00am CET
Rome/Goni Final
Tono/Gosg (8)
Yang/Tian Final
Schm/Orba (7)
Walc/Augu 8th
Immo/Sipi
Otae/Unan Final
Jens/Qvis (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00am EET
Grom/Lill Final
Kaar/Pada (7)
Elmi/Kukn Final
Kald/Lill (8)
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:30pm ET
Gagn/Mori 6th
Fill/Bilo
Ouel/Rous 7th
Bouc/Char
Beau/Sima 7th
Tang/Robi 10 
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑